Sunshine Coast Football McDonald's Sunshine Coast

Gympie F2

Venue Address:
Crescent Rd, Gympie
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (U13(3) Boys) Gympie United FC   def. by   Cooroora FC
16/03/19 (Sat) 11:50 (U13(2) Boys) 1     Gympie United FC   def. by   Nambour Yandina FC
16/03/19 (Sat) 13:10 (U14 Girls) Gympie United FC   def. by   Buderim FC Orange 11 
23/03/19 (Sat) 09:30 (U13(2) Boys) 4     Gympie United FC   vs   Flinders FC
23/03/19 (Sat) 10:50 (U13(3) Boys) 5     Gympie United FC   def.   Caloundra FC
23/03/19 (Sat) 12:10 (U13(1) Boys) 3     Gympie United FC   def.   Caloundra FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (U13(3) Boys) 4     Gympie United FC   def.   Beegees FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 12:00 (U14(1) Boys) Gympie United FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (U13(3) Boys) 9     Gympie United FC   def.   Noosa FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:50 (U14(1) Boys) 1     Gympie United FC   vs   Noosa FC Yellow
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (U13(2) Boys) 5     Gympie United FC   def.   Woombye FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U14(1) Boys) 2     Gympie United FC   vs   Caloundra FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (U15(2) Boys) 8     Gympie United FC   def.   Noosa FC White
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 3     Gympie United FC   def.   Caloundra FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 3     Gympie United FC   vs   Woombye FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (U13(3) Boys) 2     Gympie United FC   vs   Suncoast CC FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:50 (U15(2) Boys) 6     Gympie United FC   def.   Grammar FC
07/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (4th Division Men) 4     Gympie United FC   def.   Maroochydore FC Black
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (U13(3) Boys) 14     Gympie United FC   def.   Noosa FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:50 (U13(2) Boys) Gympie United FC   def. by   Maleny FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 12:10 (U14(1) Boys) 2     Gympie United FC   def.   Noosa FC Yellow
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (U13(2) Boys) 4     Gympie United FC   def.   Grammar FC
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35) 2     Gympie United FC   def. by   Noosa Lions FC Blue
21/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men) 2     Gympie United FC   def. by   Caloundra FC Red
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (U13(2) Boys) 1     Gympie United FC   def. by   St Andrews FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U13(3) Boys) 11     Gympie United FC   def.   Caloundra FC
12/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35) 2     Gympie United FC   def.   Noosa Lions FC Yellow
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (U15(2) Boys) 3     Gympie United FC   def.   Maleny FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (U13(1) Boys) 2     Gympie United FC   def.   Caloundra FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U14 Girls) 14     Gympie United FC   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (U13(3) Boys) 11     Gympie United FC   def.   Cooroora FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U13(1) Boys) 2     Gympie United FC   vs   Buderim FC
09/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Over 35) 16     Gympie United FC   def.   Cooroora FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (U13(1) Boys) 4     Gympie United FC   def.   Noosa FC Yellow
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U14 Girls) 7     Gympie United FC   def.   Beegees FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (U13(2) Boys) Gympie United FC   def. by   St Andrews FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U13(3) Boys) 3     Gympie United FC   def.   Beegees FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:40 (U13(3) Boys) 15     Gympie United FC   def.   Noosa FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U13(1) Boys) 1     Gympie United FC   def.   Woombye FC 0 
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 1     Gympie United FC   def. by   Coolum FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 1     Gympie United FC   vs   Maroochydore FC
30/08/19 (Fri) 18:15 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 2     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Maroochydore FC