Football West

Laurie Stanford Reserve

Venue Address:
Cavender Road, Singleton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 6     Rockingham United FC   def.   Baldivis SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 1     Rockingham United FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 3     Rockingham United FC   def. by   Kelmscott Roos
22/04/19 (Mon) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 1     Rockingham United (SDV1)   def. by   Spearwood (SDV1)
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) Rockingham United FC   def. by   Armadale SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) Rockingham United FC   def. by   South Perth United SC 13 
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 5     Rockingham United FC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 1     Rockingham United FC   vs   Kalamunda United FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) Rockingham United FC   def. by   Sporting Warriors
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 1     Rockingham United FC   def. by   Fremantle City
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 4     Rockingham United FC   def.   FC Shoalwater
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 2     Rockingham United FC   vs   Mandurah City FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 1     Rockingham United FC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC
12/07/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 6     Rockingham United FC   def.   Perth Royals FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 1     Rockingham United FC   def.   Canning City FC
19/07/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 3     Rockingham United FC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 2     Rockingham United FC   vs   Manning United
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 8     Rockingham United FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 1     Rockingham United FC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) Rockingham United FC   def. by   Baldivis SC
09/08/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) Rockingham United FC   vs   Gosnells City FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 1     Rockingham United FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 1     Rockingham United FC   def. by   Perth Saints FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 2     Rockingham United FC   def. by   Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 4     Rockingham United FC   vs   Mandurah City FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 11     Rockingham United FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 1     Rockingham United FC   def.   BrOzzy
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 2     Rockingham United FC   def. by   Fremantle City
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 0     Rockingham United FC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC 4 
15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 4     Rockingham United FC   def.   Perth Royals FC
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 1     Rockingham United FC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC