Football West

Jack Mann Oval (1)

Venue Address:
Bishop Road, Middle Swan
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:15 (16s - Div 1) 5     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   MUM FC (DV1)
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (13s - Cup) 1     Ellenbrook United FC (13DV2)   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC (13NDV2)
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Div 1) 1     Ellenbrook United FC DV1   def. by   Perth Saints FC DV1
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (14s - Girls Div 1) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Kwinana United SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Kwinana United SC
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (15s - Cup) 2     Ellenbrook United FC NPL   vs   South West Phoenix FC NPL
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 1) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Noranda City FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:40 (18s - Div 1) 5     Ellenbrook United FC DV1   def.   Perth SC DV1
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 4     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (14s - Cup) 1     Ellenbrook United FC NPL   def. by   ECU Joondalup SC NPL
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (13s - Cup) 1     Ellenbrook United FC (13DV2)   def. by   Floreat Athena FC NPL 5 
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (14s - Girls Cup ) 1     Ellenbrook United FC (14DV1)   def. by   Perth SC (DV1)
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Div 1) Ellenbrook United FC DV1   def. by   Sorrento FC DV1
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   North Beach SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Perth City (B)
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (18s - Div 1) Ellenbrook United FC DV1   def. by   Dianella JSC DV1
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 2) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Div 1) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   North Perth United SC 11 
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   North Perth United SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 1) 4     Ellenbrook United FC DV1   def.   Northern City FC DV1
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Quinns FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Quinns FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 10     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Belmont Villa SC