Perth Plasterboard Centre Stadium

Venue Address:
Cnr Walter Road & Eighth Avenue, Inglewood
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/01/18 (Sat) 17:30 (NPL Night Series) Balcatta FC   def. by   Subiaco
27/01/18 (Sat) 19:30 (NPL Night Series) 1     Inglewood United   def. by   Floreat Athena
03/02/18 (Sat) 17:30 (NPL Night Series) 1     Perth SC   def.   Sorrento FC
03/02/18 (Sat) 19:30 (NPL Night Series) 3     Subiaco   def.   Joondalup United Football Club
17/02/18 (Sat) 19:00 (NPL Night Series) 1     Subiaco   def. by   Floreat Athena
23/02/18 (Fri) 19:00 (NPL WA) 2     Inglewood United   vs   Stirling Lions
24/02/18 (Sat) 08:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 5     Inglewood United   def.   Stirling Lions
24/02/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Inglewood United   def.   Stirling Lions
02/03/18 (Fri) 19:00 (NPL WA) 1     Inglewood United   vs   Subiaco
03/03/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Inglewood United   def. by   Subiaco
03/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 2     Inglewood United   def.   Subiaco
09/03/18 (Fri) 19:00 (NPL WA) 3     Inglewood United   def.   Cockburn City
10/03/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U18 - NPL WA) Inglewood United   def. by   Cockburn City
10/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Inglewood United   def. by   Cockburn City
11/03/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - NPL WA) 1     Inglewood United   def.   Joondalup City
11/03/18 (Sun) 09:45 (U14 - NPL WA) 2     Inglewood United   def.   Joondalup City
11/03/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U15 - NPL WA) 4     Inglewood United   def.   Joondalup City
11/03/18 (Sun) 12:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 3     Inglewood United   def.   Joondalup City
18/03/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - NPL WA) 1     Inglewood United   def.   Forrestfield United
18/03/18 (Sun) 09:45 (U14 - NPL WA) 2     Inglewood United   def.   Forrestfield United
18/03/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U15 - NPL WA) 3     Inglewood United   def.   Forrestfield United
18/03/18 (Sun) 12:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 2     Inglewood United   vs   Forrestfield United
31/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Inglewood United   def.   Sorrento
31/03/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) Inglewood United   def. by   Sorrento
31/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 2     Inglewood United   def.   Sorrento
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 5     Inglewood United   def.   ECU Joondalup
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Inglewood United   def. by   ECU Joondalup
07/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) Inglewood United   def. by   ECU Joondalup
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U15 - NPL WA) 2     Inglewood United   def.   Murdoch University Melville
08/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 1     Inglewood United   vs   Murdoch University Melville
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 3     Inglewood United   def.   Forrestfield United
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Inglewood United   def.   Forrestfield United
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 2     Inglewood United   def.   Forrestfield United
01/05/18 (Tue) 18:00 (U18 - NPL WA) Inglewood United   def. by   Perth SC
01/05/18 (Tue) 20:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Inglewood United   def. by   Perth SC
02/05/18 (Wed) 19:00 (NPL WA) 3     Inglewood United   def.   Perth SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - NPL WA) Inglewood United   def. by   Perth SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:45 (U14 - NPL WA) Inglewood United   vs   Perth SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U15 - NPL WA) 2     Inglewood United   vs   Perth SC
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) Inglewood United   def. by   Balcatta
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Inglewood United   def. by   Balcatta
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 3     Inglewood United   def.   Balcatta
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - NPL WA) 1     Inglewood United   def.   Bayswater City
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 5     Inglewood United   def.   Bayswater City
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - NPL WA) 1     Inglewood United   def. by   Sorrento
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 3     Inglewood United   def. by   Sorrento
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - NPL WA) Inglewood United   def. by   Ellenbrook United
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 3     Inglewood United   def. by   Bayswater City
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Inglewood United   def. by   Bayswater City
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL WA) 1     Inglewood United   def.   Bayswater City
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Inglewood United   def.   Armadale
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Inglewood United   def.   Armadale
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 3     Inglewood United   def.   Armadale
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - NPL WA Division) 1     Inglewood United   vs   Quinns
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 (U15 - NPL WA Division) 4     Inglewood United   def.   Quinns
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:45 (U16 - NPL WA Division) 1     Inglewood United   def. by   Bayswater City
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 6     Inglewood United   def.   Floreat Athena
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA)   Inglewood United   vs   Floreat Athena  
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 2     Inglewood United   vs   Floreat Athena 2 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA)   Inglewood United   vs   Perth Glory  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA)   Inglewood United   vs   Perth Glory  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA)   Inglewood United   vs   Perth Glory  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA)   Inglewood United   vs   Joondalup United  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA)   Inglewood United   vs   Joondalup United  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA)   Inglewood United   vs   Joondalup United