Football Federation Tasmania

Olinda Grove 1

Venue Address:
Olinda Grove, Mount Nelson 7007
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/03/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series U13 ) 3     Taroona FC   def. by   Olympia FC Warriors
03/03/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Lakoseljac Cup 2018) Southern FC   def. by   New Town Eagles
03/03/18 (Sat) 14:30 (Lakoseljac Cup 2018) 3     University   def.   Beachside
17/03/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series U16) 4     Hbt Zebras Black   def.   South East United
17/03/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Youth Summer Series U18) 2     King. Lions   def. by   Hobart Zebras
18/03/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Senior Youth Girls Summer Series) Beachside   def. by   South Hobart 12 
24/03/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series U14) Hobart Zebras   def. by   Beachside
24/03/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Youth Summer Series U16) 1     Hbt Zebras Black   def. by   Beachside
24/03/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Senior Youth Girls Summer Series) 8     University   def.   Beachside
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Youth Summer Series U18) Taroona   def. by   South Hobart
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Challenge League 2018) 1     University SC   def. by   South Hobart
14/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Men's Southern Championship 1) 2     University   def.   Hobart Utd
14/04/18 (Sat) 14:30 (2018 Veto Men's Southern Championship) 1     University   def. by   Hobart Utd
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern League 4) 5     University Wanderers   def.   DOSA
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Southern League 2) 4     University Dynamo   def.   Hobart United
15/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Southern League 1) 1     University Corns   def. by   Kingborough
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Over 35s) 4     University Laterals   def.   Olympia FC Warriors
22/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's Championship 1 White) University SC   def. by   Beachside FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 22:30 (Senior Youth Girls Summer Series) 6     University   def.   Olympia
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Challenge League 2018) University SC   def. by   Beachside FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Men's Southern Championship 1) 4     University   def.   Metro
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:30 (2018 Veto Men's Southern Championship) 5     University   def.   Metro
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern League 4) 5     University Wanderers   def.   Clarence United
06/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern League 1) 2     University Corns   def. by   Olympia FC Warriors
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Statewide Vase) 4     University   def.   Phoenix
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (League Cup - Southern League 3) 2     University Bombers   def. by   South East United
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (League Cup - Southern League 2) University SC   def. by   Hobart United
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Challenge League 2018) 1     University SC   def.   Clarence
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Men's Southern Championship 1) 3     University   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:30 (2018 Veto Men's Southern Championship) 2     University   vs   Glenorchy Knights
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Women's Championship 1 White) University SC   def. by   Taroona FC 10 
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern League 4) 2     University Wanderers   def. by   Taroona FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (2018 Veto Women's Southern Championship) 1     University SC   def. by   Taroona FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Men's Southern Championship 1) University   def. by   Beachside
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:30 (2018 Veto Men's Southern Championship) 2     University   def. by   Beachside
03/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's Championship 1 White) University SC   def. by   Southern FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern League 1) 2     University Corns   def.   South East United
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern League 4) 3     University Wanderers   def.   Barnstoneworth Scrappers
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Challenge League 2018) University SC   def. by   South Hobart
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Over 35s) 2     University Laterals   def. by   Kingborough
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's Championship 1 White) University SC   def. by   Kingborough
30/06/18 (Sat) 14:00 (PFD Womens Super League 2018) University SC   def. by   Ulverstone SC
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Men's Southern Championship 1) 2     University   def.   Southern FC
14/07/18 (Sat) 14:30 (2018 Veto Men's Southern Championship) 5     University   def.   Southern FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Women's Championship 1 White) 2     University SC   def.   Beachside FC
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:00 (PFD Womens Super League 2018) University SC   def. by   Taroona FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's Championship 1 White) 2     University SC   vs   South East United Diamonds
22/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (2018 Veto Women's Southern Championship) University SC   def. by   Taroona FC
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Men's Southern Championship 1) 6     University   def.   Nelson
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:30 (2018 Veto Men's Southern Championship) 3     University   def.   Nelson
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Southern League 4)   University Wanderers   vs   Taroona FC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern League 1) 5     University Corns   def.   Kingborough
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Women's Championship 1 White) University SC   def. by   Taroona FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Over 35s) 7     University Laterals   def.   Clarence Spirit
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:00 (PFD Womens Super League 2018) University SC   def. by   Clarence
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's Championship 1 White) University SC   def. by   Southern FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (2018 Veto Women's Southern Championship) 5     University SC   def.   Clarence
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Men's Southern Championship 1) 3     University   def.   New Town
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:30 (2018 Veto Men's Southern Championship) 5     University   def.   New Town
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern League 4)   University Wanderers   vs   Huon Valley SC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:00 (PFD Womens Super League 2018) 2     University SC   def.   Kingborough
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern League 4) University Wanderers   def. by   New Norfolk SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (2018 Veto Women's Southern Championship) University SC   def. by   Kingborough
29/08/18 (Wed) 18:00 (Southern Youth Senior Girls 2018) 4     University   def.   Kingborough Lions Blue
02/09/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern League 4) 1     New Town Eagles   def. by   University Wanderers
09/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern League 2) 2     University Dynamo   def.   DOSA
09/09/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern League 3) 2     University Bombers   vs   South East United