Football West

Noranda Sports Complex B

Venue Address:
Wylde Rd , Noranda
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - North Div 1) Noranda City FC   def. by   Yanchep United FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 2) Noranda City FC   def. by   Stirling Lions SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Noranda City FC   def. by   Fraser Park FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Noranda City FC   vs   Fraser Park FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Noranda City FC   def. by   Carramar FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3     Noranda City FC   def. by   Carramar FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 1) Noranda City FC   def. by   Balga SC 12 
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (18s - Div 2) 2     Noranda City FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:15 (16s - Div 1) 4     Noranda City FC   def. by   North Beach SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 2     Noranda City FC   vs   Woodvale FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Noranda City FC   def. by   East Perth FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Noranda City FC   def. by   East Perth FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 1) 2     Noranda City FC   vs   Woodvale FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - North Div 1) Noranda City FC   def. by   Yanchep United FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 1) Noranda City FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 4     Noranda City FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
03/06/19 (Mon) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Noranda City FC   def. by   Westnam United
03/06/19 (Mon) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 5     Noranda City FC   def.   Westnam United
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 1) Noranda City FC   def. by   Mindarie FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 1) 1     Noranda City FC   def. by   Ashfield SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - North Div 1) 5     Noranda City FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Noranda City FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3     Noranda City FC   vs   Curtin University FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (18s - Div 2) 1     Noranda City FC   def. by   Quinins FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Noranda City FC   def. by   Peel United SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) Noranda City FC   def. by   Peel United SC
11/07/19 (Thu) 19:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 2     Noranda City FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 5     Noranda City FC   def.   Stirling Lions SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 4     Noranda City FC   def.   Stirling Lions SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 1) 1     Noranda City FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC (Blue)
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (15s - North Div 1) 4     Noranda City FC   def. by   Balga SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 13     Noranda City FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 2) Noranda City FC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 1) 3     Noranda City FC   def. by   Ashfield SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Noranda City FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Noranda City FC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 4     Noranda City FC   vs   Perth Hills United FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 1) 5     Noranda City FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 1) 1     Noranda City FC   def. by   Sorrento FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 1) Noranda City FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC 14 
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Noranda City FC   def. by   Floreat Athena FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Noranda City FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:45 (18s - Div 2) 3     Noranda City FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 1) 2     Noranda City FC   def. by   North Beach SC
11/09/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Noranda City FC   def. by   North Beach SC
11/09/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Noranda City FC   def. by   North Beach SC
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 4     Noranda City FC   def.   Ballajura AFC
15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 8     Noranda City FC   def.   Ballajura AFC 0