Football West

Iluka Sports Complex B

Venue Address:
Cnr Marmion Ave and Miami Beach Rd, Iluka
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 3) 8     Joondalup City FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - North Div 4) 8     Joondalup City FC   def.   Stirling Lions SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Joondalup City (B)   def.   Quinns FC (A)
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Lynwood United FC 10 
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 6     Joondalup City FC   def.   Whitford City SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 1) 4     Joondalup City FC (Blue)   def.   Quinns FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (14s - North Div 4) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 2) 1     Joondalup City FC   vs   Baldivis SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) Joondalup City (B)   def. by   Perth Hills United FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:20 (13s - North Div 1) 4     Joondalup City FC (Blue)   def.   Noranda City FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (14s - North Div 4) Joondalup City FC   def.   Woodvale FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 1) Joondalup City FC (White)   vs   Joondalup City FC (Blue)
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 2) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Noranda City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (18s - Div 2) 2     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - North Div 1) Joondalup City FC (White)   def.   Woodvale FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 2) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 4     Joondalup City (B)   def.   Joondalup United FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 6     Joondalup City FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (15s - Cup) Joondalup City FC NPL   def. by   Cockburn City SC NPL
08/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (18s - Cup) 4     Joondalup City FC (18DV2)   def.   Quinns FC (18DV2)
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 1) 2     Joondalup City FC (Blue)   def. by   Ashfield SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - Girls Div 3) 2     Joondalup City FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (13s - North Div 3) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Northern City FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 8     Joondalup City FC   def.   Wembley Downs Soccer Club
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Joondalup City FC   def.   North Beach (A)
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - North Div 1) 8     Joondalup City FC (White)   def.   Subiaco AFC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 2) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Ballajura AFC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Joondalup City (B)   def.   Chindits United SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 3     Joondalup City   def.   Fremantle City
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 3) Joondalup City FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (16s - Girls Div 1) 2     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Murdoch Uni Melville FC 10 
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (14s - Girls Div 3) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Canning City FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Balga SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 1) 1     Joondalup City FC (White)   def. by   Ashfield SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (13s - North Div 3) 7     Joondalup City FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 2     Joondalup City   def.   South West Phoenix FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) Joondalup City (B)   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 1     Joondalup City   def. by   Queens Park
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Joondalup City (B)   def.   Perth City (B)
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 2) 2     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 1) 4     Joondalup City FC (Blue)   def.   Joondalup City FC (White)
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (13s - North Div 3) 2     Joondalup City FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (14s - North Div 4) 6     Joondalup City FC   def.   Whitford City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 2) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 3     Joondalup City (B)   def.   Wanneroo City SC (B)
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 1) 1     Joondalup City FC (White)   def. by   Quinns FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - North Div 3) 8     Joondalup City FC   def.   Woodvale FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - North Div 4) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   Stirling Lions SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Girls Div 1) 2     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Balcatta FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 1) 5     Joondalup City FC (White)   def.   Noranda City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - North Div 4) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - North Div 1) Joondalup City FC (White)   def. by   Joondalup City FC (Blue)
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Joondalup City FC   vs   Carramar FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Joondalup City (B)   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) Joondalup City   def. by   Subiaco AFC
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 4     Joondalup City (B)   def.   Wembley Downs SC
15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 2     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Black Stars
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 4     Joondalup City   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC 1