Football West

Willetton Reserve A

Venue Address:
Apsley Rd, Willetton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 6     Canning City FC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1     Canning City FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
22/04/19 (Mon) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 6     Canning City FC   def.   Woodvale FC
22/04/19 (Mon) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 8     Canning City FC   def.   Woodvale FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 3) 3     Canning City FC   def.   Whitford City FC
01/05/19 (Wed) 18:00 (15s - Cup) 2     Canning City FC (15DV3)   def. by   Sutherlands Park FC (15SDV1)
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Canning City FC   vs   Lynwood United FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1     Canning City FC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Canning City FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Canning City FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Canning City FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Canning City FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (13s - Cup) 1     Canning City FC (13SDV1)   def. by   MUM FC (13DV2)
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (13s - Cup) 9     Canning City FC (13DV3)   def.   Ellenbrook United FC (13NDV4)
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Canning City FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Canning City FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (18s - Div 4) 1     Canning City FC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
27/05/19 (Mon) 18:30 (16s - Cup) 4     Maccabi SC   def.   Canning City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Canning City FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Canning City FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (13s - Cup) Canning City FC (13DV3)   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC (13NDV2)
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Canning City FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Canning City FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 3) 10     Canning City FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 3) 1     Canning City FC   def.   Beeliar Spirit AFC
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 3) 4     Canning City FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 1     Canning City FC   def. by   Fremantle City
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 3) 1     Canning City FC   vs   Western Knights SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) 4     Canning City FC   def.   Woodvale FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 3) 6     Canning City FC   def.   Belmont JSC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 3     Canning City FC   def.   Baldivis SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 2) 4     Canning City FC   def.   Perth Saints FC
22/08/19 (Thu) 19:00 (18s - Div 4) 1     Canning City FC   vs   Gosnells City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 3) 1     Canning City FC   def. by   Aubin Grove United FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 2     Canning City FC   def. by   Armadale SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) Canning City FC   def. by   Sporting Warriors
15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 1     Canning City FC   def. by   Spearwood Dalmatinac SC 3