Football West

Hossack Reserve D (Juniors)

Venue Address:
Cnr Hossack Ave and Metcalf Rd, Parkwood
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) 4     Lynwood United FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (16s - Girls Div 2) 1     Lynwood United FC   vs   Fremantle City FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - South Div 1) 9     Lynwood United FC   def.   Kwinana United JSC
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 5     Lynwood United FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 2     Lynwood United FC   vs   Rockingham United FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) 3     Lynwood United FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (16s - Girls Div 2) 1     Lynwood United FC   def. by   Kalamunda United FC
22/04/19 (Mon) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 8     Lynwood United FC (SDV2)   def.   Mandurah City FC (SDV2)
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 6     Lynwood United FC   def.   Armadale SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 8     Lynwood United FC   def.   Fremantle City
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) 4     Lynwood United FC   def.   Baldivis SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (16s - Girls Div 2) 2     Lynwood United FC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 15     Lynwood United FC   def.   Victoria Park SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 6     Lynwood United FC   def.   Mandurah City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) 2     Lynwood United FC   def.   Canning City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (16s - Girls Div 2) Lynwood United FC   def. by   North Beach SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 5     Lynwood United FC   def.   Rockingham United
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) Lynwood United FC   def. by   North Beach SC (Maroon)
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (13s - Div 1) 2     Lynwood United FC   def.   NTC (DV1)
02/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 5     Lynwood United FC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (16s - Girls Div 2) Lynwood United FC   def. by   Noranda City FC 13 
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) 3     Lynwood United FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (16s - Girls Div 2) 2     Lynwood United FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) Lynwood United FC   def.   Manning United
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - Div 1) 7     Lynwood United FC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 6     Lynwood United FC   def.   Baldivis Districts FC
26/06/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Women Metro South Division 3) 4     Lynwood United FC   def.   Fremantle City
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) 7     Lynwood United FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (16s - Girls Div 2) Lynwood United FC   def. by   Murdoch Uni Melville FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 1     Lynwood United FC   vs   Gosnells City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Girls Div 3) 2     Lynwood United FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) Lynwood United FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
30/07/19 (Tue) 18:15 (16s - Girls Div 2) 1     Lynwood United FC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (16s - Girls Div 2) 2     Lynwood United FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 3     Lynwood United FC   def.   Kwinana United SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 1     Lynwood United FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) 2     Lynwood United FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (16s - Girls Div 2) Lynwood United FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 6     Lynwood United FC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) 2     Lynwood United FC   def.   Baldivis SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Women Metro South Division 3) 2     Lynwood United FC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 9     Lynwood United FC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
12/09/19 (Thu) 19:30 (Women Metro South Division 3) 1     Lynwood United FC   def. by   MUM FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 9     Lynwood United FC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC 3 
26/09/19 (Thu) 19:30 (Women Metro South Division 3) 2     Lynwood United FC   def.   Forrestfield United SC