Football West

Miles Park - 3

Venue Address:
Belgravia Sreet, Cloverdale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 2 ) 1     Belmont JSC (Blue)   def. by   MUM FC (Hurricanes)
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - South Div 2 ) 4     Belmont JSC (Green)   def.   Port Kennedy SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 3     Sporting Warriors   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - South Div 2 ) 13     Belmont JSC (Green)   def.   Baldivis SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 01:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup)   Sporting Warriors (SDV1)   vs   Kwinana United (SDV2)  
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Over 45s Cup) 3     Sporting Warriors (O45 South B)   def. by   UWA Nedlands (O45 South A)
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 3) 3     Belmont JSC   def. by   Subiaco AFC 10 
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - South Div 2 ) 3     Belmont JSC (Green)   def. by   Mandurah City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B) 4     Sporting Warriors   vs   Subiaco AFC Bears
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 6     Sporting Warriors   def.   Fremantle City
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 2 ) 7     Belmont JSC (Blue)   def.   Baldivis SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B) 5     Sporting Warriors   def.   UWA Nedlands FC (B)
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - South Div 2 ) 5     Belmont JSC (Blue)   def.   Belmont JSC (Green)
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 3     Sporting Warriors   def.   Canning City FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:15 (13s - South Div 2 ) 1     Belmont JSC (Green)   def. by   MUM FC (Hurricanes) 15 
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - South Div 3) 9     Belmont JSC   def.   Armadale SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 3) 3     Belmont JSC   def. by   Woodvale FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 3) 5     Belmont JSC   def.   MUM FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (13s - South Div 2 ) 6     Belmont JSC (Blue)   def.   Fremantle City FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 2     Sporting Warriors (SDV1)   def. by   Mandurah City (SPrem)
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B) 2     Sporting Warriors   def.   Curtin University FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 4     Sporting Warriors   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B) 3     Sporting Warriors   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) Sporting Warriors   def. by   Armadale SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Belmont JSC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Belmont JSC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B) 2     Sporting Warriors   def. by   Baldivis SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Belmont JSC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Belmont JSC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) Sporting Warriors   def. by   BrOzzy
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) Sporting Warriors   def. by   Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B) 1     Sporting Warriors   def. by   MUM FC (B)
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 7     Sporting Warriors   def.   Rockingham United FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - South Div 2 ) 4     Belmont JSC (Green)   vs   Kwinana United JSC
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) Sporting Warriors   def. by   Murdoch Uni Melville FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B) 2     Sporting Warriors   def.   Subiaco AFC Bears
15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 9     Sporting Warriors   def.   Baldivis SC 4