Football West

Shelvock Reserve A

Venue Address:
Cnr Marangaroo Dr & Shevlock, Koondoola
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   Westnam United FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC (Green)  
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Westnam United   def. by   North Beach SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 4     Westnam United   def. by   North Beach SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Westnam United   def. by   Stirling Lions SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 2     Westnam United FC   def. by   North Beach SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3     Westnam United   def.   Stirling Lions SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   Westnam United FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 2     Westnam United   def. by   Port Kennedy SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 3     Westnam United   def.   Port Kennedy SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   Westnam United FC   vs   Quinns FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Westnam United   def.   East Perth FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Westnam United   def. by   East Perth FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   Westnam United FC   vs   Westside FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 4     Westnam United   vs   Peel United SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) Westnam United   def. by   Peel United SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   Westnam United FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   Westnam United FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC (White)  
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 5     Westnam United   def.   Perth Hills United FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 5     Westnam United FC   def.   Woodvale FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Westnam United   def. by   Perth Hills United FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Westnam United   def.   Floreat Athena FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Westnam United   def.   Floreat Athena FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 1     Westnam United FC   def. by   Balcatta FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Westnam United   vs   Ballajura AFC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Westnam United   def. by   Ballajura AFC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   Westnam United FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Westnam United   def. by   Carramar FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 4     Westnam United FC   def.   Noranda City FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Westnam United   def. by   Carramar FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   Westnam United FC   vs   Balga SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Westnam United   def. by   Noranda City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 5     Westnam United   def.   Noranda City FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 4     Westnam United   def.   Curtin University FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3     Westnam United   def. by   Curtin University FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 6     Westnam United FC   def.   Quinns FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Westnam United   def. by   Fraser Park FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Westnam United   def. by   Fraser Park FC 3