Football West

John Connell Reserve A

Venue Address:
Dimond Court, Leeming
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan Cup) 1     Leeming Strikers SDV1   def. by   Yokine Eagles NDV3
02/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan Cup) 1     Leeming Strikers SDV2   def. by   Fremantle United SDV1
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 3     Melville City FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 5     Melville City FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
08/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Melville City FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 2) 4     Leeming Strikers SC   vs   East Fremantle SC
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 7     Leeming Strikers SC   def.   Perth Royals FC
09/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) 2     Leeming Strikers SC   def.   Perth Royals FC
17/04/17 (Mon) 15:00 (Masters Cup) 1     Leeming Strikers SDV2   def. by   Joondalup City (NDV1)
22/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 11     Melville City FC   def.   Shamrock Rovers FC
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 6     Melville City FC   def.   Shamrock Rovers FC
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Melville City FC   vs   Shamrock Rovers FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 3) 2     Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   Queens Park SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves) Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1) 1     Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 2) 1     Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 2) 2     Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Curtin University FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) Leeming Strikers SC   def.   BB United SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) 7     Leeming Strikers SC   def.   BB United SC
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 10     Melville City FC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3     Melville City FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Melville City FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 3) 2     Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   Gosnells City FC 11 
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves) Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC 11 
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1) 3     Leeming Strikers SC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 2) 2     Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Canning Buffers SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 2) 1     Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   Metro Elephant Warriors
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 3     Leeming Strikers SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) 1     Leeming Strikers SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 3) 3     Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   Challenger FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 2) 5     Leeming Strikers SC   def.   Kalamunda
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 22     Melville City FC   def.   Swan United FC
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 8     Melville City FC   def.   Swan United FC
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Melville City FC   def. by   Swan United FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 2) 2     Leeming Strikers SC   vs   BrOzzy SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 4     Leeming Strikers SC   def.   Kwinana United SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) 3     Leeming Strikers SC   def.   Kwinana United SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 3     Melville City FC   vs   Quinns FC
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Melville City FC   def. by   Quinns FC
10/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Melville City FC   def.   Quinns FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 3) 5     Leeming Strikers SC   def.   Western Knights SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 1) 1     Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   Fremantle United SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Masters South Division 3) 1     Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Perth Royals
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   Kingsley SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) 2     Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Kingsley SC
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 2     Melville City FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Melville City FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Melville City FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Amateur Reserves Cup) 2     Wembley Downs Prem   def.   Jaguar FC Div 1
25/06/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Amateur Cup) 2     Leeming Strikers SC (Premier)   def.   Jaguar FC Div 1
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 3) 2     Leeming Strikers SC   def.   Perth Dream 06 FC
08/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 12     Melville City FC   def.   Curtin University FC
08/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Melville City FC   vs   Curtin University FC
08/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Melville City FC   def.   Curtin University FC
09/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 2) 1     Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Masters South Division 3) 4     Leeming Strikers SC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   Southern Spirit FC
09/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) 3     Leeming Strikers SC   def.   Southern Spirit FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 3) 3     Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   Armadale SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 2) 2     Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Rockingham City FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   North Perth United SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) 1     Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   North Perth United SC
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 4     Melville City FC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Melville City FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
29/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Melville City FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 3) Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   Kwinana United SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 2) Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 2) 1     Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   Sporting Bibra Lake
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 1) Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   Belmont Villa SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) 1     Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) Melville City FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Melville City FC   def. by   Kelmscott Roos SC
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 5     Melville City FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 3) 1     Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   Brooklands FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 2) 3     Leeming Strikers SC   def.   Fremantle City
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 2) 2     Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Centenary FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) 2     Leeming Strikers SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
27/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 2) 3     Leeming Strikers SC   def.   Fremantle United SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 2) 3     Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   South Perth United SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Masters South Division 3) 5     Leeming Strikers SC   def.   Baldivis SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 4     Leeming Strikers SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 2) 3     Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Canning City SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Melville City FC   def.   Balga SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 8     Melville City FC   def.   Balga SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Melville City FC   def.   Balga SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 3)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Cockburn City SC  
17/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 2) 1     Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   Baldivis SC
17/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Masters South Division 3) 7     Leeming Strikers SC   def.   Armadale SC
17/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 3     Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   Belmont Villa SC
17/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) 5     Leeming Strikers SC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
17/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 2) 2     Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   Melville City FC
24/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 3)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Belmont Villa SC