Football West

Lark Hill Sportsplex 1

Venue Address:
Warnbro Sound Avenue, Port Kennedy
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 1) 6     Rockingham City FC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 1) 3     Rockingham City FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (15s - Cup) 8     Rockingham City FC (15SDV1)   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC (15DV3)
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (14s - Cup) Rockingham City FC (14DV2)   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC DV1
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 1) 2     Rockingham City FC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (15s - Cup) 2     Rockingham City FC (15SDV1)   def. by   Sutherlands Park FC (15SDV1)
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 1) 3     Rockingham City FC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC (Red)
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (14s - Cup) Rockingham City FC NPL   vs   Balcatta FC NPL
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (16s - Cup) Rockingham City FC   def.   Perth Saints FC (16DV2)
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 1) 4     Rockingham City FC   def.   Canning City FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (16s - Cup) 6     Rockingham City FC NPL   def.   Floreat Athena FC NPL
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 1) 3     Rockingham City FC   def.   Aubin Grove United FC (Black)
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 1) 4     Rockingham City FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 1) Rockingham City FC   def. by   Canning City FC (White)
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Rockingham City FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 8  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:15 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Rockingham City FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 8  
31/07/19 (Wed) 18:45 (16s - Cup)   Perth Glory FC NPL   vs   Rockingham City FC NPL  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Rockingham City FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 8  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:15 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Rockingham City FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 8  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Div 1) 7     Rockingham City FC   def.   Noranda City FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 2) 2     Rockingham City FC   def.   Murdoch Uni Melville FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - South Div 1) 6     Rockingham City FC   def.   Baldivis SC
28/08/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 3     Warnbro Strikers SC   def. by   Carramar FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Cup ) Northern Redbacks SC (DV1)   def. by   MUM FC (DV1)
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Girls Cup) 0     Northern Redbacks SC (DV1)   def.   MUM FC (DV1) 0 
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:20 (18s Girls Cup) Hamersley Rovers JFC (GL18)   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC (GL18)
01/09/19 (Sun) 14:40 (Women Metropolitan Cup) 1     Perth Saints (SDV2)   def. by   Mandurah City FC (SDV1)
01/09/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's State Cup) 2     Northern Redbacks Premier   def.   Balcatta FC Premier