Football West

Securitas Protect Stadium A

Venue Address:
Cnr Peelwood Parade & Mahogany Drive, Halls Head
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
31/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup)   Mandurah City FC (SDV1)   vs   Peel United (SDV3)  
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Mandurah City FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) Mandurah City FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Mandurah City FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Mandurah City FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3     Mandurah City FC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
20/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Mandurah City FC   vs   Ashfield SC
20/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Mandurah City FC   def. by   Ashfield SC
20/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Mandurah City FC   def. by   Ashfield SC
22/04/19 (Mon) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 4     Mandurah City FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
22/04/19 (Mon) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 2     Mandurah City FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:30 (State League Division 1 - U18) 3     Mandurah City FC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 17:30 (State League Division 1 Reserves) Mandurah City FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 3     Mandurah City FC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 5     Mandurah City FC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup)   Mandurah City FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Cup)   Mandurah City FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 7     Mandurah City FC   def.   Woodvale FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 8     Mandurah City FC   def.   Woodvale FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Mandurah City FC   vs   Western Knights SC
08/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Mandurah City FC   def. by   Western Knights SC
08/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Mandurah City FC   def.   Western Knights SC
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Mandurah City FC   def. by   Kingsley SC
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2     Mandurah City FC   def.   Kingsley SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Mandurah City FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) Mandurah City FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Mandurah City FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:30 (State League Division 1 - U18) Mandurah City FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 17:30 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Mandurah City FC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 19:30 (State League Division 1) 1     Mandurah City FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 5     Mandurah City FC   def.   Yanchep United FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 5     Mandurah City FC   def.   Yanchep United FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) Mandurah City FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2     Mandurah City FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
17/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) 2     Mandurah City FC (SDV1)   def.   Rockingham United (SDV3)
24/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) Mandurah City (SPrem)   def. by   Hillarys (NPrem)
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 3     Mandurah City FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Mandurah City FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Mandurah City FC   vs   Fremantle City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 2     Mandurah City FC   vs   Lynwood United FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1     Mandurah City FC   def.   Lynwood United FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Mandurah City FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Mandurah City FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Mandurah City FC   vs   Subiaco AFC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 5     Mandurah City FC   def.   Baldivis SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 6     Mandurah City FC   def.   Baldivis SC
20/08/19 (Tue) 19:45 (State League Division 1) Mandurah City FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 4     Mandurah City FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Mandurah City FC   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Mandurah City FC   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC
24/08/19 (Sat) 17:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 4     Mandurah City FC   def.   La Fiamma
30/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 1     Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) Mandurah City FC   def. by   Canning City FC
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2     Mandurah City FC   def.   Canning City FC
07/09/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Mandurah City FC   vs   Joondalup United FC
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Mandurah City FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
07/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Mandurah City FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 2     Mandurah City FC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
11/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 5     Mandurah City FC   def.   Rockingham United FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) Mandurah City FC   def. by   Maccabi SC
15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 5     Mandurah City FC   def.   Maccabi SC 0 
20/09/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 3     Mandurah City FC   def.   FC Shoalwater