Football West

Challenger Reserve B

Venue Address:
Challenger Avenue, Manning
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 2     South Perth United SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) South Perth United SC   def. by   Challenger FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Women Metro South Division 1) 2     South Perth United SC   def. by   Manning United
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 5     South Perth United SC   def.   Baldivis SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 4     South Perth United SC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Women Metro South Division 1) South Perth United SC   def. by   Manning United
19/05/19 (Sun) (Women Metropolitan Cup) 3     South Perth United SC (SDV1)   def.   Fremantle City (SDV2)
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 3     South Perth United SC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 2     South Perth United SC   def.   Manning United
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 2     South Perth United SC   def. by   Kelmscott Roos SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 1) 1     South Perth United SC   def. by   Baldivis SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Women Metro South Division 1) 2     South Perth United SC   vs   Rockingham United
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 3     South Perth United SC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) South Perth United SC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 2     South Perth United SC   def. by   Curtin University FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 2     South Perth United SC   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 4     South Perth United SC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro South Division 1) 3     South Perth United SC   def.   Fremantle City
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 11     South Perth United SC   def.   Victoria Park SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) South Perth United SC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) South Perth United SC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Women Metro South Division 1) 1     South Perth United SC   def. by   Brooklands
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Women Metro South Division 1) 1     South Perth United SC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 1     South Perth United SC   def. by   Southern Spirit FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 1) 1     South Perth United SC   def. by   Peel United SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 4     South Perth United SC   def. by   Cockburn City SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Women Metro South Division 1) South Perth United SC   def. by   Canning City FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) South Perth United SC   def. by   Perth Saints FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 2     South Perth United SC   vs   Fremantle City FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 7     South Perth United SC   def.   Fremantle City
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Women Metro South Division 1) 2     South Perth United SC   vs   Manning United
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 2     South Perth United SC   def. by   Fremantle City
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 1     South Perth United SC   def. by   MUM FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 1     South Perth United SC   def. by   Murray District Rangers SC
15/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 9     South Perth United SC   def.   Mandurah City FC 1