FFV comp 2015

Ballam Park - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Peninsula Strikers Junior FC, Cranbourne Road, Frankston
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 2     Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Berwick City SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Mornington SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 5     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def.   East Bentleigh SC - U15 Strikers
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Brighton Rangers
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Mambas   vs   Baxter SC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Copperheads   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Sharks   vs   Casey Panthers 8sJoeys  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Aspendale SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 2     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def.   East Bentleigh SC - U14 Girls Strikers
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 4     Peninsula Strikers JFC - Cazman   def.   Berwick City SC
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Copperheads   vs   Langwarrin SC  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Boas   vs   Chelsea FC  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Sharks   vs   Mount Eliza Yellow  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC   vs   Mt Martha U9 Girls Mariners  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 7     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def.   Sandringham Warriors
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 5     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def.   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Aspendale SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 10     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def.   Hampton JSC Heartbreakers
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Green)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Athenas   vs   Dandenong City SC Red  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) 5     Peninsula Strikers JFC - Taipans   def.   Aspendale SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) 3     Peninsula Strikers JFC - Billy   def. by   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 5     Peninsula Strikers JFC - Legends   def.   Ashburton Utd
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Sharks   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Mambas   vs   Mount Eliza Gold  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Raptors   vs   Aspendale SC Pirates  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 4     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def.   Pakenham United FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 3     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Casey Comets FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def.   Aspendale SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Red) Peninsula Strikers JFC - Rattlesnakes   def. by   Berwick City Bears
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) 3     Peninsula Strikers JFC - Billy   def.   Mount Eliza Green
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC - Cazman   def. by   Casey Panthers SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Casey Comets FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Casey Panthers SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Berwick City SC
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Cobras   vs   Mt Martha U9 Cruisers  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Piranhas   vs   Mount Eliza Orange  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Asps   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC - Taipans   def.   Mornington SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Scorpians   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Sharks  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Red) 2     Peninsula Strikers JFC - Rattlesnakes   def. by   Pakenham United FC Yellow
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) 3     Peninsula Strikers JFC - Taipans   vs   Mount Eliza Blue
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) 2     Peninsula Strikers JFC - Billy   def.   Chelsea FC Strikers
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:40 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 7     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def.   Brighton Centaurs
10/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 2     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Bayside Argonauts FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Langwarrin SC
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Mambas   vs   Mornington SC Blue  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Sharks   vs   Mornington SC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Cobras   vs   Skye United FC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Piranhas   vs   Mount Eliza Red  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Mambas   vs   Mt Martha U11 Pirates  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Red)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Rattlesnakes   vs   Doveton SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Glen Eira (Gryphons)  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Berwick City SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Templestowe United FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Mornington SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Gippsland Football Club  
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U15 Sharks  
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Berwick City SC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Mambas   vs   Casey Comets Rob  
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Sharks   vs   Mount Eliza Blue  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Sandringham Tigers  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Red)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Rattlesnakes   vs   Endeavour United SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Brighton Galaxy  
15/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Mount Eliza Red  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Cobras   vs   Mount Eliza Red  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Scorpians   vs   Mornington SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Green)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Athenas   vs   Dandenong City SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Glen Eira (Firebirds)  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Billy   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Cazman   vs   Glen Eira (Panthers)  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Gippsland Football Club  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Brighton Barbarians  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Sharks   vs   Skye United FC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Cobras   vs   Mount Eliza Yellow  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Sidewinders   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Bruce   vs   Brighton Phoenix  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Pakenham United FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Beaumaris SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Glen Eira (Gladiators)  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC   vs   Sandringham Rockets  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Sharks   vs   Mount Eliza Red  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Cobras   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Boas  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Sidewinders   vs   Mount Eliza Red  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Cazman   vs   Elwood City SC Red  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U14 Sharks  
26/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Mornington SC Orange  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Legends   vs   Chelsea FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Berwick City SC