Football Federation South Australia

Forfeit

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/03/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League) 3     Croydon Kings   def.   Salisbury United
17/03/18 (Sat) 17:15 (Under 12 Red JPL) 3     Adelaide Cobras   def.   Adelaide Olympic
18/03/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's Division 1) 3     Flinders Flames   def.   South Adelaide
18/03/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Division 3) 3     Adelaide University   def.   White City
22/03/18 (Thu) 19:30 (Women's State League Reserves) 3     Salisbury United   def.   Western Strikers
25/03/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 C JPL) 3     Fulham United   def.   Pirates
25/03/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 JSL Red) Adelaide Thunder A   def. by   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
25/03/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 1) South Adelaide   def. by   Metro United WFC
28/03/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Under 14 A JPL) Raiders   def. by   Adelaide Olympic
06/04/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Women's Division 5) Tea Tree Gully   def. by   Munno Para
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Red) South Adelaide Red JSL   def. by   Elizabeth Grove
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 16 JSL) 3     Paralowie Eagles   def.   Western Strikers JSL
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 6) Salisbury Villa   def. by   BOSA
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League Reserves) Western Strikers   def. by   Adelaide Jaguars
09/04/18 (Mon) 18:30 (Under 17 Girls) 3     Adelaide Comets - Blue   def.   Salisbury Inter
11/04/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Under 14 A JPL) 3     Para Hills Knights   def.   FFSA U13 Boys
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 3     Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL   def.   South Adelaide Red JSL
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 3     Fulham United JSL   def.   Seaford JSL
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 3     Noarlunga United   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 3     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   Paralowie Eagles
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 1     Plympton Bulldogs   def. by   Adelaide City White JSL
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Eastern United   def. by   Fulham United
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 3     West Adelaide JSL   def.   Northern Demons
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 3     Adelaide University   def.   Northern Demons
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 17 Girls) 3     Metro United WFC   def.   Cove Marion
15/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Women's Div 1/2/3 Cup) 3     Stirling Districts   def.   Stirling Districts
18/04/18 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 16 B JPL) Playford City   def. by   Salisbury United
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 Girls) 3     Cumberland United - Red   def.   West Adelaide
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 3     Noarlunga United   def.   Tea Tree Gully
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League Reserves) Croydon Kings   def. by   Western Strikers
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 17 Girls) 3     Adelaide Comets - Blue   def.   West Adelaide
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 3     Cumberland United Blue - White   def.   Salisbury Inter - Blue
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League Reserves) 3     Campbelltown City   def.   Croydon Kings
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's Division 1) Vipers FC   def. by   Flinders Flames
02/05/18 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 3     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Adelaide Thunder B
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 3     West Adelaide   def.   Noarlunga United
07/05/18 (Mon) 19:00 (Women's Division 6) 3     BOSA   def.   Para Hills East
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 2     Raiders   def. by   Eastern United
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Girls Cup) 3     Adelaide City - Black   def.   West Adelaide
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Women's Div 4/5/6/CWL Cup) Seymour   def. by   Westminster Old Scholars
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 3     Playford City   def.   South Adelaide
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's Premier and State Reserves Cup) Croydon Kings   def. by   West Adelaide
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's Premier and State Reserves Cup) Adelaide Jaguars   def. by   Adelaide City FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's Premier and State Reserves Cup) Western Strikers   def. by   Adelaide University
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Div 4/5/6/CWL Cup) 3     Northern Wolves   def.   Hahndorf
13/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Women's Premier and State Cup) Croydon Kings   def. by   West Adelaide
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 3     Adelaide City   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Women's Division 4) 3     Metro United WFC   def.   West Adelaide
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Women's Division 1) 3     Metro United WFC   def.   Vipers FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 5) Adelaide University   def. by   UniSA
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League Reserves) Croydon Kings   def. by   Adelaide Jaguars
28/05/18 (Mon) 19:00 (Women's Division 6) 3     BOSA   def.   Northern Wolves
30/05/18 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 3     Para Hills Knights   def.   Noarlunga United
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's State League Reserves) 3     Adelaide Comets   def.   Croydon Kings
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) WT Birkalla JSL   def. by   WT Birkalla
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League Reserves) Croydon Kings   def. by   Para Hills Knights
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 1) South Adelaide   def. by   Adelaide University
22/06/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Women's Division 5) Tea Tree Gully   def. by   UniSA
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's Division 4) 3     Old Ignatians   def.   West Adelaide
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League Reserves) 3     Salisbury United   def.   Croydon Kings
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 B JPL) Eastern United   def. by   Playford City
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League Reserves) Croydon Kings   def. by   Campbelltown City
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 17 B JPL) 3     Vipers FC   def.   Mount Barker United
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 JSL Red) 3     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Modbury Jets JSL
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17 Girls Cup) 3     Metro United WFC   def.   West Adelaide
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League Reserves) 3     Western Strikers   def.   Croydon Kings
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's Division 3) 3     White City   def.   Stirling Districts
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 C JPL) 3     Northern Demons   def.   Playford City
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's Division 4) 3     Gawler   def.   West Adelaide
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League Reserves) 3     Adelaide Jaguars   def.   Croydon Kings
22/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's Division 1) 7     Flinders Flames   def.   Vipers FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 C JPL) 3     Adelaide Hills   def.   White City
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League Reserves) Croydon Kings   def. by   Salisbury United
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Women's Collegiate League) 3     Pembroke Old Scholars   def.   Sacred Heart Old Collegians
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 1) 3     Metro United WFC   def.   Vipers FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's State League Reserves) 3     Adelaide Comets   def.   Western Strikers
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Women's State League Reserves) 3     Para Hills Knights   def.   Croydon Kings
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 JSL Red) 3     Elizabeth Grove   def.   Adelaide Comets JSL
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 Girls Blue) 3     West Adelaide   def.   Cumberland United - Blue
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's Division 3) 3     White City   def.   Eastern United
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 C JPL) 3     Northern Demons   def.   Mount Barker United
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 5) 3     Salisbury Inter   def.   Tea Tree Gully
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League Reserves) Croydon Kings   def. by   Adelaide Comets
12/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's Division 1) Vipers FC   def. by   Adelaide University
19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 C JPL) 3     Salisbury United   def.   Seaford
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Red) 3     Campbelltown City JSL   def.   South Adelaide Red JSL
22/08/18 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 17 A JPL) 3     Playford City   def.   Croydon Kings
26/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 16 A JPL) 3     Modbury Jets   def.   Adelaide Comets
26/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 17 A JPL) Croydon Kings   def. by   FFSA NTC Boys
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) Cumberland United   def. by   Campbelltown City
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 1) 3     Cumberland United   def.   Vipers FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Women's Division 4) West Adelaide   def. by   Metro United WFC
26/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's Division 2) 3     Modbury Jets   def.   Para Hills East
02/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 B JPL) 3     Para Hills Knights   def.   Eastern United
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Women's Division 4) 3     Gawler   def.   Mount Barker United
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Women's Division 4) 3     Salisbury Inter   def.   West Adelaide
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 3     Noarlunga United   def.   Salisbury Inter - Purple
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 C JPL) 3     Northern Demons   def.   Adelaide University
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 6) Angle Vale   def. by   BOSA
02/09/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Women's Division 1) 3     South Adelaide   def.   Vipers FC
09/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 C JPL) Western Strikers   def. by   Adelaide University
09/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 6) 3     Para Hills East   def.   Seymour
09/09/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's Division 1) Vipers FC   def. by   Salisbury Inter
09/09/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's Division 2) 3     Modbury Jets   def.   Angle Vale
13/09/18 (Thu) 19:00 (Under 14 B JPL) Sturt Lions   def. by   South Adelaide
13/09/18 (Thu) 19:00 (Under 15 JSL Red) 3     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Elizabeth Grove
14/09/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 14 JSL Red) Adelaide City JSL   def. by   Modbury Jets JSL
16/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Women's Division 6) 3     Elizabeth Grove   def.   Angle Vale
16/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 1) 3     Stirling Districts   def.   Vipers FC
18/09/18 (Tue) 19:15 (Under 14 B JPL) Croydon Kings   def. by   South Adelaide
19/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 3     Para Hills Knights   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles
19/09/18 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide Olympic   def. by   Adelaide City
23/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 3     Salisbury Inter - Purple   def.   Cumberland United - Purple
23/09/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Women's Division 6) 3     Seymour   def.   Northern Wolves
23/09/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Under 15 Girls Blue) 3     Gawler   def.   Cove Marion
23/09/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 2) 3     Modbury Jets   def.   Ingle Farm
23/09/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's Division 1) Vipers FC   def. by   Flinders Flames
28/09/18 (Fri) 18:00 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) 3     Liberia   def.   Guinea
29/09/18 (Sat) 09:30 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) DR Congo   def. by   Nigeria
29/09/18 (Sat) 14:00 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Sierra Leone   def. by   South Africa