Morshead #2 Synthetic
Venue Address:
Pleasant St, Redan
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/04/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (U 12 Open) | 2 | Ballarat City FC | vs | Ballarat North United SC | 2 |
23/04/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Under13 Open) | 5 | Ballarat City FC | def. | Daylesford & Hepburn United Red SC | 0 |
23/04/23 (Sun) | 10:30 | (U 12 Open) | 1 | Ballarat City FC | def. | Victoria Park Red | 0 |
23/04/23 (Sun) | 10:30 | (U 12 Open) | 1 | Ballarat City White FC | def. by | Ballarat White | 4 |
30/04/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Girls) | 0 | Ballarat SC | def. by | Ballarat City FC | 0 |
30/04/23 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Under 12 Girls) | 0 | Creswick SC | vs | Forest Rangers SC (VIC) | 0 |
07/05/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (U 12 Open) | 0 | Ballarat City White FC | def. by | Ballarat Red | 14 |
07/05/23 (Sun) | 10:30 | (U 12 Open) | 1 | Ballarat City FC | def. by | Ballarat White | 4 |
14/05/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (U 12 Open) | 0 | Forest Rangers SC (VIC) | def. by | Ballarat White | 3 |
14/05/23 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Under 12 Girls) | 5 | Ballarat City FC | def. | Creswick SC | 1 |
14/05/23 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Under 12 Girls) | 5 | Ballarat SC | def. | Forest Rangers SC (VIC) | 1 |
21/05/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (U 12 Open) | 9 | Ballarat City FC | def. | Forest Rangers SC (VIC) | 1 |
21/05/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (U 12 Open) | 1 | Ballarat City White FC | def. by | Victoria Park Blue | 4 |
28/05/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Under13 Open) | 0 | Ballarat City FC | def. by | Daylesford & Hepburn United Black SC | 3 |
28/05/23 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Under13 Open) | 3 | Ballarat Red SC | def. | Creswick SC | 1 |
28/05/23 (Sun) | 12:00 | (U 15/16 Open) | 1 | Ballarat SC | def. by | Creswick Maroon SC | 23 |
04/06/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Girls) | 1 | Creswick SC | def. by | Ballarat City FC | 4 |
04/06/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Girls) | 1 | Forest Rangers SC (VIC) | vs | Ballarat SC | 1 |
04/06/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (U 12 Open) | 0 | Ballarat City White FC | def. by | B/ Marsh SC | 5 |
04/06/23 (Sun) | 11:00 | (U 15/16 Open) | 1 | Ballarat SC | def. by | Ballarat North White | 5 |
04/06/23 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Division 2 Open) | 1 | Ballarat SC | def. by | Ballarat North United SC | 4 |
18/06/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (U 12 Open) | 4 | Ballarat City FC | def. | Ballarat City White FC | 3 |
18/06/23 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Under13 Open) | 4 | Ballarat City FC | def. | Ballarat White | 1 |
18/06/23 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Division 2 Open) | 4 | Ballarat SC | def. | Daylesford & Hepburn United SC | 2 |
25/06/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (U 12 Open) | 1 | Ballarat City White FC | def. by | Victoria Park Red | 3 |
25/06/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (U 12 Open) | 7 | Ballarat Red | def. | Victoria Park Blue | 3 |
25/06/23 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Division 1 Women) | 0 | Ballarat SC | def. by | Ballarat North United SC | 3 |
02/07/23 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Division 2 Open) | 2 | Ballarat SC | def. | Victoria Park SC | 1 |
02/07/23 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Division 1 Women) | 2 | Ballarat SC | def. | Forest Rangers | 0 |
09/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (U 12 Open) | 7 | Ballarat White | def. | Ballarat City White FC | 0 |
09/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Under 11 Mini Roos) | Ballarat Red SC | vs | Victoria Park Red | ||
09/07/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (U 12 Open) | 2 | Ballarat Red | def. | Vikings FC | 0 |
09/07/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Under 11 Mini Roos) | Ballarat White SC | vs | Victoria Park Blue | ||
09/07/23 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Under 12 Girls) | 1 | Ballarat SC | def. | Forest Rangers SC (VIC) | 0 |
09/07/23 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Under 12 Girls) | 6 | Ballarat City FC | def. | Creswick SC | 0 |
09/07/23 (Sun) | 12:30 | (U 15/16 Open) | 1 | Ballarat SC | def. by | Vikings FC | 5 |
16/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (U 12 Open) | 0 | Ballarat City White FC | def. by | Forest Rangers SC (VIC) | 1 |
16/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (U 12 Open) | 3 | Ballarat City FC | def. | Victoria Park Blue | 1 |
16/07/23 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Under13 Open) | 2 | Ballarat City FC | def. by | Ballarat North United SC | 6 |
16/07/23 (Sun) | 12:00 | (U 15/16 Open) | 4 | Ballarat SC | def. | Buninyong Soccer Club Inc | 3 |
16/07/23 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Division 2 Open) | 0 | Ballarat SC | def. by | Vikings FC | 10 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (U 12 Open) | 3 | Ballarat White | def. | Ballarat City FC | 1 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Under 11 Mini Roos) | Ballarat White SC | vs | Vikings Gold SC | ||
23/07/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (U 12 Open) | 13 | Ballarat Red | def. | Ballarat City White FC | 1 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Under 11 Mini Roos) | Ballarat Red SC | vs | Vikings Blue FC | ||
30/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (U 12 Open) | 2 | Ballarat City White FC | def. by | Ballarat North United SC | 3 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (U 12 Open) | 0 | Ballarat City FC | def. by | Vikings FC | 4 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Division 2 Open) | 0 | Ballarat SC | def. by | Forest Rangers SC (VIC) | 11 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Under13 Open) | 7 | Ballarat City FC | def. | Maryborough SC | 0 |
13/08/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (U 12 Open) | 0 | Ballarat City White FC | def. by | Vikings FC | 6 |
13/08/23 (Sun) | 10:30 | (U 12 Open) | 1 | Ballarat City FC | def. by | B/ Marsh SC | 5 |
13/08/23 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Division 2 Open) | 2 | Ballarat North United SC | def. | Daylesford & Hepburn United SC | 0 |
20/08/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (U 12 Open) | 0 | Ballarat City FC | def. by | Ballarat Red | 6 |
20/08/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (U 12 Open) | 0 | Victoria Park Red | def. by | Vikings FC | 1 |
20/08/23 (Sun) | 10:30 | (U 12 Open) | 2 | Victoria Park Blue | def. by | Ballarat White | 6 |
20/08/23 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Under13 Open) | 7 | Ballarat City FC | def. | Buninyong Soccer Club Inc | 0 |
20/08/23 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Division 2 Open) | 0 | Victoria Park SC | def. by | Ballarat SC | 5 |
27/08/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (U 12 Open) | 1 | Ballarat City White FC | def. by | Ballarat City FC | 3 |
27/08/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (U 12 Open) | 1 | Victoria Park Red | def. by | B/ Marsh SC | 2 |
27/08/23 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Under13 Open) | 1 | Ballarat White | def. by | Ballarat North United SC | 4 |
27/08/23 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Division 2 Open) | 4 | Ballarat North United SC | def. | Victoria Park SC | 1 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
09:00 | (Under 12 Girls) | 1 | Forest Rangers SC (VIC) | def. | Creswick SC | 0 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Elimination Final) |
10:30 | (U 12 Open) | 2 | Ballarat White | def. by | B/ Marsh SC | 4 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
12:00 | (Under13 Open) | 1 | Creswick SC | def. | Vikings FC | 0 |
03/09/23 (Sun) (Qualifying Final) |
09:00 | (Under 12 Girls) | 0 | Ballarat City FC | def. by | Ballarat SC | 3 |
03/09/23 (Sun) (Qualifying Final) |
10:30 | (U 12 Open) | 5 | Ballarat Red | def. | Vikings FC | 2 |
03/09/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
12:00 | (Under13 Open) | 1 | Ballarat Red SC | def. | Bacchus Marsh SC | 0 |
10/09/23 (Sun) (Preliminary) |
09:00 | (Under 12 Girls) | 0 | Ballarat City FC | def. by | Forest Rangers SC (VIC) | 2 |
10/09/23 (Sun) (Preliminary) |
10:30 | (U 12 Open) | 3 | Vikings FC | def. by | B/ Marsh SC | 5 |
10/09/23 (Sun) (Preliminary) |
12:00 | (Under13 Open) | 0 | Bacchus Marsh SC | def. by | Creswick SC | 2 |
16/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
09:00 | (Under 12 Girls) | 1 | Ballarat SC | def. | Forest Rangers SC (VIC) | 0 |
16/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
10:45 | (U 12 Open) | 2 | Ballarat Red | def. | B/ Marsh SC | 1 |