Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S)

Venue Address:
Bentleigh Greens SC, 301 Centre Dandenong Road, Cheltenham
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/02/19 (Sat) (U14 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   BYE  
23/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (U16 - NPL VIC Girls) 1     Bayside United FC   def. by   Junior NTC
24/02/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC
24/02/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC
24/02/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 6     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Springvale White Eagles FC
10/03/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 12     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Heidelberg United FC
10/03/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 4     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Heidelberg United FC
10/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 5     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Heidelberg United FC
24/03/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 5     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Eastern Lions SC
24/03/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Bentleigh Greens SC   def. by   Eastern Lions SC
24/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Eastern Lions SC
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U12 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   South Melbourne FC  
06/04/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U14 - NPL VIC Girls) 2     Bayside United FC   def.   South Melbourne FC
06/04/19 (Sat) 14:15 (U16 - NPL VIC Girls) 2     Bayside United FC   vs   South Melbourne FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   FC Bulleen Lions
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   FC Bulleen Lions
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   FC Bulleen Lions
04/05/19 (Sat) (U14 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   BYE  
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (U16 - NPL VIC Girls) 2     Bayside United FC   def.   Junior NTC
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   South Melbourne FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Bentleigh Greens SC   def. by   South Melbourne FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Langwarrin SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Bentleigh Greens SC   def. by   Langwarrin SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Langwarrin SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U12 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Southern United FC  
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U14 - NPL VIC Girls) 2     Bayside United FC   def.   Southern United FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (U16 - NPL VIC Girls) Bayside United FC   def. by   Southern United FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U12 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions  
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U14 - NPL VIC Girls) 2     Bayside United FC   def.   FC Bulleen Lions
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (U16 - NPL VIC Girls) Bayside United FC   def. by   FC Bulleen Lions
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 5     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Dandenong Thunder FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Dandenong Thunder FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Dandenong Thunder FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Box Hill United SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Bentleigh Greens SC   def. by   Box Hill United SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Box Hill United SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U12 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Alamein FC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U14 - NPL VIC Girls) 7     Bayside United FC   def.   Alamein FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (U16 - NPL VIC Girls) Bayside United FC   def. by   Alamein FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U12 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Calder United SC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U14 - NPL VIC Girls) 1     Bayside United FC   vs   Calder United SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (U16 - NPL VIC Girls) Bayside United FC   vs   Calder United SC
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U12 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Box Hill United SC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U14 - NPL VIC Girls) 2     Bayside United FC   def.   Box Hill United SC
13/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (U16 - NPL VIC Girls) 0     Bayside United FC   def. by   Box Hill United SC 1 
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Bentleigh Greens SC   def. by   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 8     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U12 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Heidelberg United FC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U14 - NPL VIC Girls) 6     Bayside United FC   def.   Heidelberg United FC
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (U16 - NPL VIC Girls) 3     Bayside United FC   def.   Heidelberg United FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Kingston City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Kingston City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Bentleigh Greens SC   def. by   Kingston City FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 7     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Murray United FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) Bentleigh Greens SC   def. by   Murray United FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 14     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Murray United FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U12 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Geelong Galaxy United FC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U14 - NPL VIC Girls) 3     Bayside United FC   def.   Geelong Galaxy United FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (U16 - NPL VIC Girls) 3     Bayside United FC   def.   Geelong Galaxy United FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 11     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Goulburn Valley Suns FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 9     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Goulburn Valley Suns FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 4     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Goulburn Valley Suns FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U12 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Alamein FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U14 - NPL VIC Girls) 4     Bayside United FC   def.   Alamein FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 14:15 (U16 - NPL VIC Girls) 1     Bayside United FC   def.   Alamein FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Dandenong City SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Dandenong City SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Bentleigh Greens SC   def. by   Dandenong City SC
14/09/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U14 - NPL VIC Girls) 3     Bayside United FC   def.   FC Bulleen Lions