Frank Drago Reserve A

Venue Address:
Garret Road, Bayswater
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/02/19 (Fri) 18:30 (NPL Night Series) 4     Bayswater City   def.   Perth Glory
01/02/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL Night Series) 5     Cockburn City SC   def.   Armadale SC
15/02/19 (Fri) 18:30 (NPL Night Series) 4     ECU Joondalup SC   def.   Inglewood United SC
15/02/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL Night Series) 4     Bayswater City   def.   Balcatta FC
23/02/19 (Sat) 17:00 (NPL Night Series) 1     ECU Joondalup SC   def. by   Rockingham City
23/02/19 (Sat) 19:00 (NPL Night Series) 2     Bayswater City   def.   Armadale SC
09/03/19 (Sat) 19:30 (NPL Night Series) 6     Bayswater City   def. by   Floreat Athena
22/03/19 (Fri) 19:30 (NPL WA 2019) 2     Bayswater City   vs   Floreat Athena
23/03/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 11     Bayswater City   def.   Floreat Athena
23/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 2     Bayswater City   def.   Floreat Athena
31/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 3     Bayswater City   def.   Balcatta
03/04/19 (Wed) 19:00 (U15 - NPL WA) 4     Bayswater City   def.   Balcatta Football Club
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Bayswater City   def.   Sorrento
06/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 2     Bayswater City   def.   Sorrento
06/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) Bayswater City   def. by   Sorrento
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - NPL WA) 6     Bayswater City   def.   Fremantle City
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 6     Bayswater City   def.   Fremantle City
20/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Bayswater City   def.   Armadale SC
20/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 4     Bayswater City   vs   Armadale SC
20/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 5     Bayswater City   def.   Armadale SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Bayswater City   def. by   Perth SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Bayswater City   vs   Perth SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 1     Bayswater City   def. by   Perth SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 4     Bayswater City   def.   Stirling Lions
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 4     Bayswater City   def.   Stirling Lions
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 6     Bayswater City   def.   Stirling Lions
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - NPL WA) 2     Bayswater City   def.   Sorrento
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 4     Bayswater City   def.   Sorrento
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - NPL WA) 2     Bayswater City   def.   Forrestfield United
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U15 - NPL WA) 7     Bayswater City   def.   Forrestfield United
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 1     Bayswater City   vs   Perth Glory
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Bayswater City   def. by   Perth Glory
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 1     Bayswater City   def.   Perth Glory
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - NPL WA) 5     Bayswater City   def.   Rockingham City
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 1     Bayswater City   def.   Rockingham City
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Bayswater City   vs   Inglewood United SC
08/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) Bayswater City   vs   Inglewood United SC
08/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 3     Bayswater City   def.   Inglewood United SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Bayswater City   vs   Balcatta FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Bayswater City   def.   Balcatta FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 1     Bayswater City   def. by   Balcatta FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 3     Bayswater City   def. by   ECU Joondalup SC
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Bayswater City   def.   ECU Joondalup SC
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 1     Bayswater City   vs   ECU Joondalup SC
14/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (U16 - NPL WA Division) Bayswater City   def. by   ECU Joondalup
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 5     Bayswater City   def.   Rockingham City
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 4     Bayswater City   def.   Rockingham City
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 5     Bayswater City   def.   Rockingham City 0 
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA)   Bayswater City   vs   Cockburn City SC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA)   Bayswater City   vs   Cockburn City SC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019)   Bayswater City   vs   Cockburn City SC  
11/09/19 (Wed) 18:00 (U13 - NPL WA Division)   Bayswater City   vs   ECU Joondalup SC  
18/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (U16 - NPL WA Division)   Perth Glory   vs   Bayswater City