FNSW Competitions

Hensley Athletic Field

Venue Address:
Wentworth Ave & Dennison Street, Matraville
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
25/03/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
25/03/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
25/03/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
25/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
25/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
25/03/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
25/03/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sutherland Shire Football Association  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sutherland Shire Football Association  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sutherland Shire Football Association  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sutherland Shire Football Association  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sutherland Shire Football Association  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sutherland Shire Football Association  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sutherland Shire Football Association  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sutherland Shire Football Association  
15/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (U14 - Girls Conference League 2018) Pagewood Botany FC   def. by   Football South Coast
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:25 (U15 - Girls Conference League 2018) Pagewood Botany FC   vs   Football South Coast
15/04/18 (Sun) 17:00 (U17 - Girls Conference League 2018) Pagewood Botany FC   def. by   Football South Coast
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U14 - Girls Conference League 2018) Pagewood Botany FC   def. by   Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 14:25 (U15 - Girls Conference League 2018) Pagewood Botany FC   def. by   Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 16:00 (U17 - Girls Conference League 2018) 1     Pagewood Botany FC   def.   Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   St George FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   St George FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   St George FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   St George FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   St George FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   St George FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   St George FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   St George FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (U14 - Girls Conference League 2018)   Pagewood Botany FC   vs   Dunbar Rovers FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:25 (U15 - Girls Conference League 2018)   Pagewood Botany FC   vs   Dunbar Rovers FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 17:00 (U17 - Girls Conference League 2018)   Pagewood Botany FC   vs   Dunbar Rovers FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U14 - Girls Conference League 2018)   Pagewood Botany FC   vs   Blacktown City FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 14:25 (U15 - Girls Conference League 2018)   Pagewood Botany FC   vs   Blacktown City FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 16:00 (U17 - Girls Conference League 2018)   Pagewood Botany FC   vs   Blacktown City FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   St George City FA  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   St George City FA  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   St George City FA  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   St George City FA  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   St George City FA  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   St George City FA  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   St George City FA  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   St George City FA  
10/06/18 (Sun) 17:30 (U14 - Girls Conference League 2018)   Pagewood Botany FC   vs   Camden Tigers FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 18:45 (U15 - Girls Conference League 2018)   Pagewood Botany FC   vs   Camden Tigers FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 20:15 (U17 - Girls Conference League 2018)   Pagewood Botany FC   vs   Camden Tigers FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U14 - Girls Conference League 2018)   Pagewood Botany FC   vs   Dunbar Rovers FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 14:25 (U15 - Girls Conference League 2018)   Pagewood Botany FC   vs   Dunbar Rovers FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 16:00 (U17 - Girls Conference League 2018)   Pagewood Botany FC   vs   Dunbar Rovers FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Football South Coast  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Football South Coast  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Football South Coast  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Football South Coast  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Football South Coast  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Football South Coast  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Football South Coast  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Football South Coast  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U14 - Girls Conference League 2018)   Pagewood Botany FC   vs   Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 14:25 (U15 - Girls Conference League 2018)   Pagewood Botany FC   vs   Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 16:00 (U17 - Girls Conference League 2018)   Pagewood Botany FC   vs   Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U14 - Girls Conference League 2018)   Pagewood Botany FC   vs   Football South Coast  
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:25 (U15 - Girls Conference League 2018)   Pagewood Botany FC   vs   Football South Coast  
29/07/18 (Sun) 16:00 (U17 - Girls Conference League 2018)   Pagewood Botany FC   vs   Football South Coast  
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (U14 - Girls Conference League 2018)   Pagewood Botany FC   vs   Blacktown City FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:25 (U15 - Girls Conference League 2018)   Pagewood Botany FC   vs   Blacktown City FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 17:00 (U17 - Girls Conference League 2018)   Pagewood Botany FC   vs   Blacktown City FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U14 - Girls Conference League 2018)   Pagewood Botany FC   vs   Camden Tigers FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 14:25 (U15 - Girls Conference League 2018)   Pagewood Botany FC   vs   Camden Tigers FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 16:00 (U17 - Girls Conference League 2018)   Pagewood Botany FC   vs   Camden Tigers FC