FNQ - Football 2016

EPark Field 6

Venue Address:
26 28 Cannon St, MANUNDA
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Blue)   Edge Hill Blue   vs   Edge Hill Orange  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Red)   Douglas United   vs   Leichhardt 10 Black  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Red)   Mareeba Raging Bulls   vs   Leichhardt Willmove 11 Black  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U10 Blue)   Edge Hill Green   vs   Leichhardt 10 Red  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U10 Red)   JCU Strikers Epsilon   vs   TAS Kewarra Beach  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U10 White)   Southside Comets Levy   vs   Souths FC  
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:30 (U10 Blue)   JCU Strikers Delta   vs   Saints Blue  
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U11 Blue)   Kuranda Rangers   vs   Mareeba Fiery Bulls  
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Blue)   Redlynch Cyclones   vs   Saints Blue  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Red)   Douglas United   vs   Mareeba United  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Red)   Edge Hill Black   vs   Stratford Red  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U10 Blue)   Edge Hill Orange   vs   JCU Strikers Delta  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U10 Red)   Edge Hill Red   vs   Stratford Blue  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U10 White)   Kuranda Rangers   vs   TAS White Rock  
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:30 (U10 Blue)   Edge Hill Blue   vs   Edge Hill Green  
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U11 Blue)   Southside Comets Halley's   vs   Edge Hill Red  
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Blue)   Edge Hill Blue   vs   JCU Strikers Delta  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Red)   Douglas United   vs   Stratford Blue  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Red)   Mareeba Raging Bulls   vs   Marlin Coast White  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U10 Blue)   Edge Hill Green   vs   Redlynch Cyclones  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U10 Red)   Edge Hill Red   vs   Marlin Coast Blue  
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U10 White)   Stratford White   vs   Marlin Coast Green  
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:30 (U10 Blue)   Edge Hill Orange   vs   Leichhardt 10 Red  
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U11 Blue)   Saints Blue   vs   JCU Strikers Epsilon  
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Blue)   Edge Hill Orange   vs   Redlynch Cyclones  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Red)   Douglas United   vs   Edge Hill Red  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Red)   Edge Hill White   vs   Leichhardt Willmove 11 Black  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U10 Blue)   Edge Hill Blue   vs   Leichhardt 10 Red  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U10 Red)   Southside Comets Halley's   vs   Stratford Blue  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U10 White)   Edge Hill Tigers Silver   vs   Kuranda Rangers  
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:30 (U10 Blue)   Edge Hill Green   vs   Saints Blue  
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U11 Blue)   Edge Hill Red   vs   Leichhardt 11 Red  
09/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Blue)   Edge Hill Blue   vs   Redlynch Cyclones  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Red)   Douglas United   vs   Marlin Coast Blue  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Red)   Stratford Red   vs   Leichhardt Willmove 11 Black  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U10 Blue)   Edge Hill Orange   vs   Saints Blue  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U10 Red)   Southside Comets Halley's   vs   Edge Hill Red  
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U10 White)   Stratford Red   vs   Souths FC  
09/06/18 (Sat) 14:30 (U10 Blue)   JCU Strikers Delta   vs   Leichhardt 10 Red  
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U11 Blue)   JCU Strikers Delta   vs   JCU Strikers Epsilon  
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Blue)   Leichhardt 10 Red   vs   Redlynch Cyclones  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Red)   Southside Comets Halley's   vs   Douglas United  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Red)   Mareeba Raging Bulls   vs   Stratford Red  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U10 Blue)   Edge Hill Blue   vs   Saints Blue  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U10 Red)   TAS Kewarra Beach   vs   Edge Hill Red  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U10 White)   Stratford White   vs   Southside Comets Levy  
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:30 (U10 Blue)   Edge Hill Green   vs   JCU Strikers Delta  
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U11 Blue)   Saints Blue   vs   Mareeba Fiery Bulls  
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Blue)   Edge Hill Orange   vs   Edge Hill Green  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Red)   TAS Kewarra Beach   vs   Douglas United  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Red)   Leichhardt Willmove 11 Black   vs   Stratford White  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U10 Blue)   JCU Strikers Delta   vs   Redlynch Cyclones  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U10 Red)   Mareeba United   vs   Leichhardt 10 Black  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U10 White)   Edge Hill Tigers Silver   vs   TAS White Rock  
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:30 (U10 Blue)   Leichhardt 10 Red   vs   Saints Blue  
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U11 Blue)   JCU Strikers Epsilon   vs   Leichhardt 11 Red  
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Blue)   JCU Strikers Delta   vs   Saints Blue  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Red)   JCU Strikers Epsilon   vs   Douglas United  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Red)   Mareeba Raging Bulls   vs   Leichhardt Willmove 11 Black  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U10 Blue)   Edge Hill Green   vs   Leichhardt 10 Red  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U10 Red)   TAS Kewarra Beach   vs   Southside Comets Halley's  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U10 White)   Edge Hill Tigers Silver   vs   Stratford Red  
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:30 (U10 Blue)   Edge Hill Blue   vs   Edge Hill Orange  
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U11 Blue)   Kuranda Rangers   vs   Mareeba Fiery Bulls  
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Blue)   Edge Hill Orange   vs   JCU Strikers Delta  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Red)   Edge Hill Yellow   vs   Douglas United  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Red)   Marlin Coast White   vs   Stratford White  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U10 Blue)   Redlynch Cyclones   vs   Saints Blue  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U10 Red)   JCU Strikers Epsilon   vs   Southside Comets Halley's  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U10 White)   Marlin Coast Green   vs   Souths FC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:30 (U10 Blue)   Edge Hill Blue   vs   Edge Hill Green  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U11 Blue)   Southside Comets Halley's   vs   Edge Hill Red  
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Blue)   Leichhardt 10 Red   vs   Edge Hill Orange  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Red)   Douglas United   vs   Leichhardt 10 Black  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Red)   Mareeba Raging Bulls   vs   Marlin Coast White  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U10 Blue)   Edge Hill Green   vs   Redlynch Cyclones  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U10 Red)   JCU Strikers Epsilon   vs   TAS Kewarra Beach  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U10 White)   Stratford White   vs   Marlin Coast Green  
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:30 (U10 Blue)   Edge Hill Blue   vs   JCU Strikers Delta  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U11 Blue)   Southside Comets Halley's   vs   JCU Strikers Delta  
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Blue)   Edge Hill Orange   vs   Redlynch Cyclones  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Red)   Douglas United   vs   Mareeba United  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Red)   Edge Hill White   vs   Leichhardt Willmove 11 Black  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U10 Blue)   Edge Hill Blue   vs   Leichhardt 10 Red  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U10 Red)   JCU Strikers Epsilon   vs   Marlin Coast Blue  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U10 White)   Edge Hill Tigers Silver   vs   Kuranda Rangers  
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:30 (U10 Blue)   Edge Hill Green   vs   Saints Blue  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U11 Blue)   Edge Hill Red   vs   Leichhardt 11 Red  
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Blue)   Edge Hill Blue   vs   Redlynch Cyclones  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Red)   Douglas United   vs   Stratford Blue  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Red)   Edge Hill Black   vs   Stratford White  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U10 Blue)   Edge Hill Orange   vs   Saints Blue  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U10 Red)   Southside Comets Halley's   vs   Mareeba United  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U10 White)   Stratford Red   vs   Souths FC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:30 (U10 Blue)   JCU Strikers Delta   vs   Leichhardt 10 Red  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U11 Blue)   JCU Strikers Delta   vs   JCU Strikers Epsilon  
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Blue)   Saints Blue   vs   Edge Hill Blue  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10 Red)   Douglas United   vs   Edge Hill Red  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11 Red)   Mareeba Raging Bulls   vs   Stratford Red  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U10 Blue)   Leichhardt 10 Red   vs   Redlynch Cyclones  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U10 Red)   Leichhardt 10 Black   vs   JCU Strikers Epsilon  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U10 White)   Stratford White   vs   Southside Comets Levy  
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:30 (U10 Blue)   Edge Hill Green   vs   JCU Strikers Delta  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U11 Blue)   Saints Blue   vs   Mareeba Fiery Bulls