Football West

Hilton Reserve C

Venue Address:
Walton Way, Beaconsfield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/04/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) 2     Fremantle City FC   vs   Spearwood Dalmatinac
24/04/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (13s - South Div 2 ) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Belmont JSC (Blue)
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - Div 2) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Northern City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 2) 1     Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   vs   Cockburn City SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 6     Fremantle City   def.   Manning United
15/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) 3     Fremantle City   def.   MUM FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - Div 1) 3     Fremantle City FC (DV1)   def. by   MUM FC (DV1)
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 11     Fremantle City (SPrem)   def.   Manning United (SPrem)
24/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (14s - Cup) 1     Fremantle City FC NPL   def. by   Forrestfield United SC NPL
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (13s - Cup) 5     Fremantle City FC NPL   def.   Balcatta FC NPL
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 2 ) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 4     Fremantle City FC   def.   South Perth United SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 1     Fremantle City   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 2 ) 3     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Perth Saints FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - Div 2) 6     Fremantle City FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (13s - Cup) 0     Fremantle City FC NPL   def.   Quinns FC NPL 0 
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (14s - South Div 2) Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   def. by   Gosnells City FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 1     Fremantle City   vs   Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 6     Fremantle City   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) 3     Fremantle City   def.   Perth AFC
21/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) 2     Fremantle City   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 1) 1     Fremantle City FC (DV1)   def. by   Carramar FC (DV1)
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - South Div 2) Fremantle City FC (White)   def. by   Canning City FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 1     Fremantle City   vs   Rockingham United FC
28/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (13s - Div 1) 1     Fremantle City FC (DV1)   def. by   Lynwood United FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 2) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Perth Hills United FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - Div 2) 5     Fremantle City FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - South Div 2 ) 3     Fremantle City FC   def. by   MUM FC (Hurricanes)
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) Fremantle City FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands (A)
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (13s - Div 1) 1     Fremantle City FC (DV1)   def. by   Westside FC (DV1)
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 2     Fremantle City   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC
31/07/19 (Wed) 19:15 (15s - Div 2) 2     Fremantle City FC   vs   Subiaco AFC
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (13s - Div 1) 1     Fremantle City FC (DV1)   def. by   NTC (DV1)
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - Div 2) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - South Div 2 ) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Belmont JSC (Green)
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (13s - Div 1) 3     Fremantle City FC (DV1)   def.   Subiaco AFC (DV1)
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 3     Fremantle City   def.   Lynwood United FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Red - Parrots)   Warnbro Strikers SC (Blue)   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Black)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) Fremantle City   def. by   Baldivis Districts FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 2 ) 2     Fremantle City FC   def. by   MUM FC (Lightening)
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - South Div 2) Fremantle City FC (White)   def. by   Murdoch Uni Melville FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 2     Fremantle City   def. by   Sporting Warriors
30/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (15s - Div 2) 5     Fremantle City FC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 01:00 (13s - South Div 2 ) Fremantle City FC   def.   Mandurah City FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (13s - Div 1) 2     Fremantle City FC (DV1)   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
04/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 5     Fremantle City FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
11/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 5     Fremantle City FC   def.   Curtin University FC