Football West

Fraser Park Reserve

Venue Address:
Fraser Park Road, Victoria Park Road
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     Emerald FC   def.   Gosnells City FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 3     Emerald FC   def.   Gosnells City FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 4     Fraser Park FC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3     Fraser Park FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 6     Emerald FC   def.   South Perth United SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 4     Emerald FC   def.   South Perth United SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 19:15 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) Fraser Park FC   def. by   Peel United SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 6     Emerald FC   def.   Swan Valley SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 1     Emerald FC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 5     Fraser Park FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Fraser Park FC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Fraser Park FC   def.   Ballajura AFC
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     Emerald FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 3     Emerald FC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Fraser Park FC   def. by   Carramar FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Fraser Park FC   vs   Carramar FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) Emerald FC   def. by   Perth Royals FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) Emerald FC   def. by   Perth Royals FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Fraser Park FC   def. by   Westnam United
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 5     Fraser Park FC   def.   Westnam United
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 3     Emerald FC   def.   Southern Spirit FC 0 
30/06/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 1     Emerald FC   def.   Southern Spirit FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 2     Emerald FC   def.   Stirling Panthers SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 8     Emerald FC   def.   Stirling Panthers SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 4     Emerald FC   def.   Southern Spirit FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 3     Emerald FC   def.   Southern Spirit FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Fraser Park FC   def.   Peel United SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) Fraser Park FC   def. by   Peel United SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Fraser Park FC   def. by   Noranda City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 4     Fraser Park FC   def. by   Noranda City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 5     Fraser Park FC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 4     Fraser Park FC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 5     Emerald FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 4     Emerald FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Fraser Park FC   def. by   North Beach SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 4     Fraser Park FC   def.   North Beach SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     Emerald FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 1     Emerald FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Fraser Park FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Fraser Park FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves)   Emerald FC   vs   Queens Park SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1)   Emerald FC   vs   Queens Park SC  
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Fraser Park FC   vs   East Perth FC  
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Fraser Park FC   vs   East Perth FC  
15/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves)   Emerald FC   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1)   Emerald FC   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Fraser Park FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Fraser Park FC   vs   Curtin University FC