Football West

Watsons Reserve

Venue Address:
Cnr Rockingham Rd and Reserve St, Spearwood
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan Cup) 1     Southern Spirit SDV4   def. by   Alexander Florina (Central)
02/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Cup) 6     Southern Spirit (Central)   def.   Noranda City NDV3
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 4) Southern Spirit FC   vs   Curtin University FC
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Masters Central Division) 3     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) Southern Spirit FC   def. by   North Perth United SC
09/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) Southern Spirit FC   def. by   North Perth United SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 4) 3     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Peel United SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Masters Central Division) 2     Southern Spirit FC   def.   FC Shoalwater
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 4     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) 1     Southern Spirit FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
12/05/17 (Fri) 19:00 (Masters Central Division) Southern Spirit FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 3     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) 2     Southern Spirit FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 4) 5     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Victoria Park SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Masters Central Division) 3     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 2     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) 2     Southern Spirit FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 4) 3     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Masters Central Division) 2     Southern Spirit FC   def. by   AFC Joondalup 10 
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 5     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) 2     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 4) 5     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 2     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Perth Royals FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) 8     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Perth Royals FC
07/07/17 (Fri) 19:00 (Masters Central Division) 5     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 4) 5     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Balga SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Masters Central Division) Southern Spirit FC   def. by   Carramar FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 10     Southern Spirit FC   def.   BB United SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) 4     Southern Spirit FC   def.   BB United SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 4) 5     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Melville City FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Masters Central Division) 3     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Bayswater City
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 3     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) 1     Southern Spirit FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 4) 5     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Murray District Rangers SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 5     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Kwinana United SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) Southern Spirit FC   vs   Kwinana United SC
01/09/17 (Fri) 19:00 (Masters Central Division) 9     Southern Spirit FC   def.   North Beach SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 4) 3     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Perth Saints FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 2     Southern Spirit FC   def. by   Kingsley SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) 2     Southern Spirit FC   def. by   Kingsley SC
06/09/17 (Wed) 18:30 (Amateur Cup) Southern Spirit Prem   def. by   North Perth United SC Prem
13/09/17 (Wed) 18:30 (Amateur Reserves Cup) 1     Southern Spirit Prem   def. by   North Perth Prem
24/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 4) 3     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Perth AFC
24/09/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 3     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
24/09/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Amateur Premier Division) Southern Spirit FC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC