Football West

Iluka Sports Complex A

Venue Address:
Cnr Marmion Ave and Miami Beach Rd, Iluka
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 2     Joondalup City FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Joondalup City FC   vs   Quinns FC (B)
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Gosnells City FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Joondalup City FC   vs   Gosnells City FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 2) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Whitford City FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   Yokine Eagles SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
22/04/19 (Mon) 11:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) Joondalup City (NDV2)   def. by   Manning United (SDV1)
22/04/19 (Mon) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 13     Joondalup City (NPrem)   def.   Curtin University (NDV5)
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Chipolopolo
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 4     Joondalup City (B)   def.   North Beach (B)
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 4     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Quinns FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Quinns FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Quinns FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 2) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 2) 2     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Quinins FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 6     Joondalup City FC   def.   Hillarys FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   Bassendean
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 2     Joondalup City FC   def.   North Perth United SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 5     Joondalup City   def.   Port Kennedy SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 2     Joondalup City (NDV1)   def. by   Wembley Downs (NDV1)
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 14     Joondalup City FC   def.   Swan United FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Swan United FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Swan United FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 6     Joondalup City FC   def.   Whitford City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 8     Joondalup City FC   def.   Sorrento FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (18s - Div 2) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Stirling Lions SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 3     Joondalup City FC   vs   Hillarys FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (14s - Cup) Joondalup City FC NPL   def. by   ECU Joondalup SC NPL
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 5     Joondalup City FC   def.   Canning City FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Canning City FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 5     Joondalup City FC   def.   Canning City FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - North Div 2) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 5     Joondalup City FC   def.   Currambine FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 3     Joondalup City FC   vs   Bayswater City
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (18s - Div 2) 2     Joondalup City FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - North Div 2) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 2     Joondalup City FC   def.   Hillarys FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) Joondalup City (NPrem)   def.   Joondanna Blues (NPrem)
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Over 45s Cup) 1     Joondalup City (O45 North B)   def. by   Bayswater City (O45 North A)
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 2     Joondalup City FC   def.   Phoenix Glory SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 1     Joondalup City FC   def.   North Perth United SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) Joondalup City FC   def. by   AFC Joondalup
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Joondanna Blues FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Kingsley SC
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Joondalup City FC   def.   Curtin University FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - North Div 2) Joondalup City FC   def. by   North Beach SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 9     Joondalup City FC   def.   Ishtar United FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 5     Joondalup City FC   def.   Northern City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 1     Joondalup City   vs   Wanneroo City SC
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - North Div 2) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Tuart Hill JSC (Blue)
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Alexander Florina FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 5     Joondalup City FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 3     Joondalup City (B)   def.   Woodvale FC (B)
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) Joondalup City   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   CAFC Perth Lions
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 7     Joondalup City FC   def.   Bassendean
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 3) 2     Joondalup City FC   def.   Inglewood United SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:15 (16s - Girls Div 1) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC 10 
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 1     Joondalup City FC   def.   Phoenix Glory SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 7     Joondalup City FC   def.   Subiaco AFC Lions
14/09/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 5     Joondalup City FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
14/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
14/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Bayswater City
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 2     Joondalup City FC   def.   Joondanna Blues FC