Football Federation South Australia

Marden Sports Complex

Venue Address:
65 Lower Portrush Rd, Marden
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/03/19 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 4     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   Fulham United
17/03/19 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 12 JSL Red) 6     Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
17/03/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 2     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   Raiders
17/03/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 15 A JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   Raiders
24/03/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 2     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   Modbury Vista
24/03/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 C JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   Western Strikers
24/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   Modbury Vista
24/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 5     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   Adelaide Olympic
27/03/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Under 17 C JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles   vs   Modbury Vista
31/03/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 4     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   FFSA U14 Girls
31/03/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 3     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   Modbury Jets JSL
31/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 4     Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL   def. by   Adelaide Olympic
03/04/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 2     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   Para Hills Knights
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 3     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   West Adelaide
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Red) 1     Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL   def. by   Fulham United JSL
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Campbelltown City Green  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Campbelltown City White  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Adelaide City White  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U6 Orange)   Adelaide Blue Eagles   vs   MetroStars Red  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 C JPL) 2     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   Modbury Vista
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Campbelltown City Green  
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
10/04/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Under 17 C JPL) 2     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   Paralowie Eagles JSL
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 C JPL) 2     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   The Cove
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   Adelaide Blue Eagles   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   MetroStars Red  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   Adelaide City
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 6     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   Adelaide University
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Red) 2     Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs Black
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 3     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   Salisbury United
01/05/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Under 17 C JPL) 5     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   South Adelaide
03/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 2     Adelaide Blue Eagles   vs   Campbelltown City
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 C JPL) 2     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   Playford City
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles   vs   Croydon Kings White  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Playford City  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   MetroStars
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Campbelltown City White  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   MetroStars Red  
08/05/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 2     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   MetroStars
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Uni SA  
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles   vs   Adelaide Comets Gold  
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   MetroStars Black  
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide City Black  
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U7 Orange)   MetroStars Red   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Para Hills Knights White  
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Raiders Red  
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 1     Adelaide Blue Eagles   vs   WT Birkalla
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Red) Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL   def. by   MetroStars Yellow JSL
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 2     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   WT Birkalla
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 C JPL) 2     Adelaide Blue Eagles   vs   South Adelaide
15/05/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   Para Hills Knights
15/05/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 6     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   Campbelltown City
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
17/05/19 (Fri) 19:15 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 1     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   Port Adelaide
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 1     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   Eastern United
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Metrostars Red  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Modbury Vista  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 2     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   Modbury Vista
24/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   South Adelaide
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Raiders Red  
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Eastern United  
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles   vs   Adelaide Thunder  
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Adelaide City Black  
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 C JPL) 3     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   Port Adelaide
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Croydon Kings Red  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   Croydon Kings
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 3     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   Modbury Vista
29/05/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Under 17 C JPL) 2     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   Vipers FC
31/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   FFSA U15 Boys
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 1     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   Cumberland United
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   Adelaide Blue Eagles   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   West Adelaide White  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Red) Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL   def. by   Cumberland United Green JSL
05/06/19 (Wed) 18:15 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 4     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   Eastern United
05/06/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 7     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   Para Hills Knights
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   MetroStars JSL
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Salisbury United  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Campbelltown City White  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Para Hills Knights  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles   vs   Adelaide Victory  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   West Adelaide
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 C JPL) 3     Modbury Vista   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   Adelaide Blue Eagles   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Adelaide Comets  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 2     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   West Adelaide
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 C JPL) 1     Modbury Vista   def. by   Adelaide Blue Eagles
26/06/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Under 17 C JPL) 1     Adelaide Blue Eagles   vs   Adelaide Hills
28/06/19 (Fri) 18:15 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Adelaide City Black  
28/06/19 (Fri) 19:15 (Under 12 B JPL) 7     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   Playford City
28/06/19 (Fri) 19:15 (Under 12 JSL C) 2     Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Modbury Jets Blue  
06/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Salisbury United  
06/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
06/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Para Hills Knights  
06/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Adelaide City White  
06/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles   vs   Adelaide City White  
06/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Adelaide City Green  
06/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Salisbury United Blue  
12/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 5     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   Cumberland United
24/07/19 (Wed) 18:15 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 6     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   WT Birkalla
24/07/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Under 17 C JPL) 5     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   Adelaide Cobras
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 B JPL) 8     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   Vipers FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL C) 3     Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL   def. by   Raiders JSL
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Gawler Eagles  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   Campbelltown City Red   vs   MetroStars Red  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   Adelaide Blue Eagles   vs   MetroStars Black  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   MetroStars Yellow   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   Campbelltown City Black   vs   West Adelaide White  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Gawler Eagles Red  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 2     Modbury Vista   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 1     Modbury Vista   def. by   Adelaide Blue Eagles
31/07/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   FFSA U14 Boys
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Adelaide Comets Gold  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 C JPL) 1     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   Gawler
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   Sturt Lions
07/08/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Under 14 C JPL) 1     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   Salisbury United
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles White  
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Modbury Jets Yellow  
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U6 Orange)   Adelaide Blue Eagles   vs   West Adelaide White  
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 B JPL) 8     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   Port Adelaide
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL C) 1     Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL   def. by   Adelaide Comets Blue JSL
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 C JPL) 3     Adelaide Blue Eagles   vs   Noarlunga United
14/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 2     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   Adelaide Comets
14/08/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Under 15 A JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   Cumberland United
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 C JPL) 3     Adelaide Blue Eagles   vs   Western Strikers
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Gawler Eagles  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   Adelaide Blue Eagles   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   MetroStars Green  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Campbelltown City Green  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   Cumberland United
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 B JPL) 3     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   South Adelaide
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Campbelltown City White  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Raiders  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles   vs   Uni SA FC Blue  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Raiders Blue  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL C) 4     Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL   def.   South Adelaide White JSL
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
28/08/19 (Wed) 18:15 (U6 Orange)   Adelaide Blue Eagles   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
30/08/19 (Fri) 18:15 (U8 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
04/09/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Under 14 C JPL) 1     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   The Cove
04/09/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Under 17 C JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles   vs   Noarlunga United
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Playford City  
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Para Hills Knights White  
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   MetroStars Black  
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Campbelltown City White  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Adelaide City Black  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 A JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   MetroStars
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles   vs   Uni SA FC Blue  
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
11/09/19 (Wed) 18:15 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Raiders Red  
11/09/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Under 17 C JPL) 5     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   Paralowie Eagles JSL
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (U9 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 B JPL) 3     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   Modbury Jets
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Metrostars Red  
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Campbelltown City White  
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide Blue Eagles White   vs   Adelaide City White  
15/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles   vs   Adelaide Comets Gold  
15/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Campbelltown City Green  
18/09/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   Adelaide City
20/09/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   Adelaide Comets
22/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def. by   Adelaide Comets
22/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 C JPL) 9     Adelaide Blue Eagles   def.   Playford City
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)     Adelaide Blue Eagles   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Adelaide City Black