Football Federation South Australia

Ellis Park

Venue Address:
Cnr Sir Donald Bradman Dr & West Tce, Adelaide
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/03/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Red) 5     Adelaide Comets Black JSL   def.   Cumberland United Green JSL
17/03/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 2     Adelaide Comets   def.   Cumberland United
17/03/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 17 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Comets   def. by   Cumberland United
18/03/19 (Mon) 18:30 (Under 15 Girls Red) 1     Adelaide Comets   def. by   Modbury Vista
18/03/19 (Mon) 18:30 (Under 16 JSL) 7     Adelaide Comets JSL   def.   Modbury Vista JSL
20/03/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Under 14 JSL A) 2     Adelaide Comets Black JSL   def. by   MetroStars JSL 10 
22/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Under 14 JSL B) 1     Adelaide Comets Blue JSL   def. by   Gawler JSL
24/03/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 4     Adelaide Comets   def.   MetroStars
24/03/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL A) 4     Adelaide Comets JSL   def. by   Elizabeth Grove
24/03/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Comets   def. by   Campbelltown City
24/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Comets   def. by   MetroStars
24/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL A) 6     Adelaide Comets Black JSL   def.   Adelaide Thunder
24/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 2     Adelaide Comets   def. by   Campbelltown City
24/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 1     Adelaide Comets Blue JSL   def. by   Cumberland United Gold JSL
24/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 JSL) 7     Adelaide Comets JSL   def.   Fulham United JSL
24/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 A JPL) Adelaide Comets   def. by   Campbelltown City
24/03/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 JSL Red) 8     Adelaide Comets Black JSL   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL
24/03/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 15 Girls Red) 1     Adelaide Comets   def. by   Fulham United - Red
24/03/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 3 ) 2     Adelaide Comets   def.   Ghan Kilburn City
27/03/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 2     Adelaide Comets Blue JSL   def. by   Para Hills Knights JSL
29/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Under 17 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets   def. by   Fulham United
31/03/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 8     Adelaide Comets JSL   def.   Sturt Lions JSL
31/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Comets Blue JSL   def. by   Elizabeth Grove Gold
31/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 1     Adelaide Comets Blue JSL   def. by   West Beach FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Fulham United White  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   MetroStars Red  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Gold   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Metrostars Red  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 9     Adelaide Comets   def.   Gawler
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Comets   def. by   MetroStars
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 JSL B) 3     Adelaide Comets Blue JSL   def. by   Adelaide University JSL
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 Girls Red) 3     Adelaide Comets   vs   Adelaide City
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 3 ) 2     Adelaide Comets   def.   Western Strikers
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 3     Adelaide Comets   def.   Croydon Kings
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 Girls Red) 1     Adelaide Comets   def. by   Adelaide University - Red
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 A JPL) 7     Adelaide Comets   def.   Fulham United
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   MetroStars Red  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Adelaide City Black  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   MetroStars Black  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Gold   vs   MetroStars Green  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls North)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Salisbury Inter  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Adelaide Comets   vs   WT Birkalla - Black  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Blue)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Vipers FC Blue  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Fulham United White  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL A) 4     Adelaide Comets Black JSL   def.   Cumberland United JSL
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 4     Adelaide Comets   def.   South Adelaide
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Comets   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Raiders Blue  
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide Comets Gold   vs   Croydon Kings White  
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   MetroStars Red  
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets   def. by   Adelaide Jaguars - Red
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 A JPL) 2     Adelaide Comets   def.   Croydon Kings
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U11 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   MetroStars Black  
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 2     Adelaide Comets Blue JSL   vs   Raiders JSL
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL A) 5     Adelaide Comets JSL   def.   Croydon Kings JSL
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Red) 3     Adelaide Comets Black JSL   def.   The Cove JSL
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 8     Adelaide Comets   def.   Mount Barker United
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 2     Adelaide Comets   def.   Modbury Vista
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 JSL B) 9     Adelaide Comets Blue JSL   def.   Tea Tree Gully
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 Girls Red) 1     Adelaide Comets   def. by   Adelaide University
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 3 ) Adelaide Comets   vs   Old Ignatians
01/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) 6     Adelaide Comets Reserves   def.   Western Strikers
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 Girls Red) 2     Adelaide Comets   def. by   Fulham United
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Campbelltown City Green  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Sturt Lions  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Cove Marion  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL B) 4     Adelaide Comets Blue JSL   def. by   Modbury Jets JSL
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Girls Red) 2     Adelaide Comets   def. by   Adelaide University - Red
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide Comets Gold   vs   Adelaide Victory  
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 Girls Red) 1     Adelaide Comets   def. by   Cumberland United
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 1     Adelaide Comets Blue JSL   def. by   WT Birkalla Black JSL
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 5     Adelaide Comets   def.   Para Hills Knights
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 16 JSL) 5     Adelaide Comets JSL   def.   Modbury Jets JSL
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   Campbelltown City Red   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   West Adelaide White  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   MetroStars Black  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   Adelaide Blue Eagles   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Campbelltown City Green  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls North)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Metro United WFC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Adelaide University Red  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL A) 4     Adelaide Comets JSL   def.   The Cove JSL
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Comets   def. by   Para Hills Knights
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 4     Adelaide Comets   def.   Para Hills Knights
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Red) 3     Adelaide Comets Black JSL   def.   South Adelaide Blue JSL
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 8     Adelaide Comets   def.   Adelaide Olympic
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 A JPL) 3     Adelaide Comets   def.   Para Hills Knights
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 2     Adelaide Comets   def.   Para Hills Knights
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 JSL A) 2     Adelaide Comets Black JSL   def. by   The Cove Red JSL
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 1     Adelaide Comets   def. by   Croydon Kings
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 Girls Red) 2     Adelaide Comets   def. by   Adelaide Hills
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Campbelltown City White  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Adelaide City Black  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls North)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Adelaide City  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide Comets Gold   vs   Uni SA FC Blue  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 3     Adelaide Comets Black JSL   def.   MetroStars JSL
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Adelaide City Black  
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 3     Adelaide Comets JSL   def.   West Adelaide
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 3 ) 4     Adelaide Comets   def.   Modbury Vista
22/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 9     Adelaide Comets   def.   Modbury Vista
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets   def. by   Adelaide City - Black
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 JSL) 3     Adelaide Comets JSL   def.   Adelaide City JSL
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Gold   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Adelaide Comets   vs   WT Birkalla - Yellow  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Fulham United White  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Adelaide Comets   vs   WT Birkalla  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL B) 4     Adelaide Comets Blue JSL   def.   Seaford Rangers JSL
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   UniSA FC Green  
29/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) Raiders   def. by   Adelaide Comets
31/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Under 17 Girls Red) 4     Adelaide Comets   def.   Adelaide Hills
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL A) 2     Adelaide Comets JSL   def. by   MetroStars JSL
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Comets   def. by   Adelaide Blue Eagles
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 16 JSL) 3     Adelaide Comets JSL   def.   Campbelltown City JSL
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Adelaide City White  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Modbury Jets Blue  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Campbelltown City Green  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls North)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Campbelltown City  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Adelaide University  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Adelaide City Black  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide Comets Gold   vs   Croydon Kings White  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     Adelaide Comets   def.   Adelaide Olympic
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL A) 4     Adelaide Comets Black JSL   def.   Raiders JSL
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Comets   vs   Modbury Vista
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Campbelltown City White  
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 4     Adelaide Comets Blue JSL   def. by   South Adelaide Red JSL
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 8     Adelaide Comets   def.   Port Adelaide
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 A JPL) 3     Adelaide Comets   def.   Raiders
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 JSL Red) 5     Adelaide Comets Black JSL   def.   Western Strikers JSL
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 8     Adelaide Comets   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 3 ) 4     Adelaide Comets   def.   Para Hills East
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 15 JSL) 2     Adelaide Comets JSL   def.   South Adelaide JSL
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 4     Adelaide Comets   def.   Eastern United
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets   def. by   Cumberland United - Red
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls North)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Modbury Jets  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   WT Birkalla White  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Adelaide Hills  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 8     Adelaide Comets   def.   Elizabeth Grove Gold
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 2     Adelaide Comets JSL   def.   Cumberland United
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 JSL B) Adelaide Comets Blue JSL   def. by   Paralowie Eagles
19/06/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 4     Adelaide Comets   def.   White City
21/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 15 JSL) 6     Adelaide Comets JSL   def.   West Adelaide JSL
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL A) 8     Adelaide Comets JSL   def.   West Adelaide JSL
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Adelaide City White  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   West Adelaide White  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Fulham United  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Fulham United Black  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL B) 2     Adelaide Comets Blue JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 JSL) 7     Adelaide Comets JSL   def.   Modbury Vista JSL
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide Comets Gold   vs   Adelaide City White  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   White City Red  
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Adelaide City White  
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 A JPL) 5     Adelaide Comets   def.   West Adelaide
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets   def. by   Metro United WFC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 3 ) 3     Adelaide Comets   def.   Flinders Flames
28/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 15 JSL) 3     Adelaide Comets JSL   def.   Southern Breakers
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Comets   vs   Adelaide City
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 3     Adelaide Comets   def.   Adelaide City
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 JSL) 4     Adelaide Comets JSL   def.   Seaford Rangers JSL
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Para Hills Knights White  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles White  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Modbury Jets Yellow  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Adelaide Cobras  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide Comets   def. by   Adelaide City
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL A) 1     Adelaide Comets Black JSL   vs   Adelaide City Black JSL
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 A JPL) Adelaide Comets   def. by   Adelaide City
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide Comets Gold   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL A) 1     Adelaide Comets Black JSL   vs   South Adelaide Blue JSL
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 JSL) 3     Adelaide Comets JSL   def.   Adelaide City JSL
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Comets   def. by   Adelaide City
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 JSL C) 2     Adelaide Comets Blue JSL   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Black
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 15 Girls Cup) Adelaide Comets   def. by   Adelaide Jaguars - Red
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 17 Girls Cup) 1     Adelaide Comets   def. by   Adelaide City
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Division 2/3 Cup) 2     Adelaide Comets   def.   Seymour
07/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 A JPL) 2     Adelaide Comets   vs   Raiders
07/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL A) 3     Adelaide Comets JSL   def.   Cumberland United JSL
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Adelaide University  
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets   def. by   Adelaide Hills
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide Comets   vs   Cumberland United
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 5     Adelaide Comets   def.   Cumberland United
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Vipers Blue FC  
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Girls Red) 1     Adelaide Comets   def. by   Adelaide University - Red
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 JSL) 2     Adelaide Comets JSL   def.   WT Birkalla JSL
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 JSL) Modbury Vista JSL   def. by   Adelaide Comets JSL
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 3 ) 3     Adelaide Comets   def.   Adelaide University - Div 3
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 3     Adelaide Comets   def.   Adelaide University
15/07/19 (Mon) 19:30 (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Comets JSL   def. by   Campbelltown City
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets   def. by   Adelaide University - Red
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls North)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Salisbury Inter  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Cumberland United  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Cumberland United  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Girls Red) 1     Adelaide Comets   vs   Fulham United - Red
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 Girls Red) 5     Adelaide Comets   def.   Salisbury Inter
26/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 15 A JPL) 4     Adelaide Comets   def.   FFSA U14 Boys
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL A) 1     Adelaide Comets JSL   vs   Para Hills Knights JSL
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Adelaide Comets   vs   White City  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   West Adelaide Yellow  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Adelaide City Black  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL B) 4     Adelaide Comets Blue JSL   def.   The Cove Blue JSL
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Modbury Jets Blue  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Raiders Blue  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Vipers FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 A JPL) WT Birkalla   def. by   Adelaide Comets
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL A) Adelaide Comets Black JSL   vs   MetroStars Red JSL
02/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 12 A JPL) 5     Adelaide Comets   def.   Para Hills Knights
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Comets   def. by   WT Birkalla
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 JSL A) 4     Adelaide Comets Black JSL   def.   Elizabeth Grove Gold
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Adelaide City Green  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide Comets Gold   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     Adelaide Comets   vs   WT Birkalla
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 JSL) 4     Adelaide Comets JSL   def.   Elizabeth Grove
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets   vs   Fulham United
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL C) Adelaide Comets Blue JSL   def. by   South Adelaide White JSL
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 6     Adelaide Comets   def.   Adelaide Olympic
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 A JPL) 4     Adelaide Comets   def.   WT Birkalla
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 3 ) 4     Adelaide Comets   def.   Elizabeth Vale
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 JSL - Top Half) 3     Adelaide Comets JSL   def.   Para Hills Knights JSL
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Adelaide City Black  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Gold   vs   MetroStars Black  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls North)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Metro United WFC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Croydon Kings White  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Girls Red) 1     Adelaide Comets   def. by   Modbury Vista
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Eastern United  
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 JSL) 2     Adelaide Comets JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
14/08/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide Comets   def. by   FFSA U13 Boys
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 4     Adelaide Comets   def.   Modbury Vista
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Fulham United White  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Adelaide Comets Gold  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Croydon Kings Red  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 A JPL) 6     Adelaide Comets   def.   Uni SA
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL A) 5     Adelaide Comets Black JSL   def.   Campbelltown City JSL
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) Adelaide Comets   def. by   Eastern United
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide Comets Gold   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
21/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Comets   def. by   FFSA U15 Boys
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 2     Adelaide Comets   vs   West Adelaide
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL A) 2     Adelaide Comets JSL   def. by   Adelaide City JSL
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 2     Adelaide Comets   vs   West Adelaide
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Campbelltown City White   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Gold   vs   Adelaide City Green  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   MetroStars Yellow   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   West Adelaide White   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles White  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Modbury Jets  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Fulham United White  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL A) 2     Adelaide Comets Black JSL   def. by   Para Hills Knights JSL
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 JSL - Top Half) Adelaide Comets JSL   def. by   Croydon Kings JSL
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Raiders Red  
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL A) 1     Adelaide Comets Black JSL   vs   Adelaide City Black JSL
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 A JPL) Adelaide Comets   def. by   Modbury Jets
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets   def. by   Adelaide City
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 16 JSL) 1     Adelaide Comets JSL   def.   Para Hills Knights JSL
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 3 ) 5     Adelaide Comets   def.   Raiders
28/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 16 JSL) 1     Adelaide Comets JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
28/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 1     Ghan Kilburn City   vs   Adelaide Comets
30/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 12 JSL A) 3     Adelaide Comets Black JSL   vs   Cumberland United Gold JSL
01/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets   def. by   Adelaide City - Black
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   MetroStars Green  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 5     Adelaide Comets   def.   Cumberland United
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets   def. by   Adelaide Jaguars - Red
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide Comets Gold   vs   Adelaide Thunder  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Vipers Black FC  
03/09/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Under 12 JSL C) 3     Adelaide Comets Blue JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
04/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 17 A JPL) 2     Adelaide Comets   def. by   FFSA NTC Boys
06/09/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 14 JSL A) Adelaide Comets Black JSL   def. by   WT Birkalla JSL
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Gold   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls North)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Campbelltown City  
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Sturt Lions  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Adelaide Victory  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Cove Marion  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 JSL - Top Half) 2     Adelaide Comets JSL   vs   MetroStars JSL
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Campbelltown City Green  
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 A JPL) 10     Adelaide Comets   def.   Croydon Kings
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 Girls Red) 1     Adelaide Comets   def. by   Adelaide University
10/09/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Under 14 JSL B) 3     Adelaide Comets Blue JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
11/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 1     Flinders Flames   def.   Adelaide Comets
12/09/19 (Thu) 19:00 (Under 12 JSL C) 2     Adelaide Comets Blue JSL   vs   The Cove JSL
13/09/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 13 JSL A) 5     Adelaide Comets JSL   def.   WT Birkalla JSL
15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide Comets   def. by   Raiders
15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 Girls Red) 2     Adelaide Comets   def. by   Cumberland United - Red 10 
15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Comets   def. by   Raiders
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   MetroStars Red  
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 4     Adelaide Comets   def.   Raiders
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL A) 1     Adelaide Comets Black JSL   def. by   Adelaide City White JSL
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 2     Adelaide Comets   vs   MetroStars
15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL A) 2     Adelaide Comets Black JSL   def. by   MetroStars Yellow JSL
15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 JSL) 4     Adelaide Comets JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs
15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 A JPL) 3     Adelaide Comets   def.   MetroStars
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 15 Girls Red) 2     Adelaide Comets   def. by   Cumberland United
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 15 JSL - Top Half) 4     Adelaide Comets JSL   def.   Campbelltown City JSL
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 17 Girls Red) 1     Adelaide Comets   def. by   Cumberland United
17/09/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide Comets   def. by   Campbelltown City
18/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 13 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Comets   def.   Sturt Lions
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)     Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   MetroStars Red  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Gold   vs   MetroStars Green  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   MetroStars Black  
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Adelaide City White  
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   MetroStars Red  
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL B) 3     Adelaide Comets Blue JSL   vs   Elizabeth Grove Green
22/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide Comets Gold   vs   Croydon Kings White  
22/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   MetroStars Black  
22/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 A JPL) 2     Adelaide Comets   def.   Campbelltown City