Football Federation South Australia

Ferryden Park

Venue Address:
Ferryden Park, Perth St, FERRYDEN PARK
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/03/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 2     Adelaide Olympic   def. by   Seaford Rangers
17/03/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Olympic   vs   Raiders
31/03/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 15 B JPL) 2     Adelaide Olympic   vs   Modbury Jets
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Port Adelaide White  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Adelaide Cobras  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 15 B JPL) 3     Adelaide Olympic   def.   Seaford Rangers
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Adelaide Comets Gold  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:35 (Under 16 A JPL) 3     Adelaide Olympic   def.   Adelaide Comets
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 1     Adelaide Olympic   def. by   Port Adelaide
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Port Adelaide White  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide Olympic   def. by   Adelaide City
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 13 C JPL) 5     Adelaide Olympic   vs   South Adelaide
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 17 B JPL) 2     Adelaide Olympic   vs   Seaford Rangers
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 2     Adelaide Olympic   def.   Modbury Vista
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Fulham United Black  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Adelaide City Black  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     Adelaide Olympic   def. by   MetroStars
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   West Adelaide Yellow  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 13 C JPL) 7     Adelaide Olympic   def.   Adelaide Cobras
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Olympic   def. by   Modbury Vista
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Olympic   def. by   WT Birkalla
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Port Adelaide White   vs   Adelaide Victory  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Fulham United Red  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Fulham United Blue   vs   Croydon Kings White  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   White City White   vs   Vipers FC Black  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U7 Yellow)   Adelaide Cobras Black   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 3     Adelaide Olympic   def. by   Noarlunga United
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Adelaide City White  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Olympic   def. by   Campbelltown City
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 2     Adelaide Olympic   def. by   Adelaide City
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 5     Adelaide Olympic   def. by   Para Hills Knights
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Vipers FC Black  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Raiders  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 14 A JPL) 3     Adelaide Olympic   vs   Fulham United
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Adelaide University Red  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 13 C JPL) 6     Adelaide Olympic   def.   Northern Demons
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 17 B JPL) 1     Adelaide Olympic   vs   West Adelaide
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 C JPL) 2     Adelaide Olympic   vs   Mount Barker United
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Campbelltown City White  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:50 (Under 15 B JPL) 1     Adelaide Olympic   def. by   Sturt Lions
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Fulham United White  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 3     Adelaide Olympic   def.   Paralowie Eagles JSL
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     Adelaide Olympic   def. by   West Adelaide
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Western Strikers Green  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 15 B JPL) 2     Adelaide Olympic   def.   Croydon Kings
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 17 B JPL) 2     Adelaide Olympic   def.   Western Strikers
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 12 C JPL) 7     Adelaide Olympic   def.   Eastern United
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   WT Birkalla White  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Fulham United Blue  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 13 C JPL) Adelaide Olympic   def. by   Adelaide University
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 16 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Olympic   def. by   Campbelltown City
07/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 C JPL) 8     Adelaide Olympic   def.   Noarlunga United
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Uni SA  
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 17 B JPL) 2     Adelaide Olympic   def.   Adelaide Victory FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Olympic   def. by   Campbelltown City
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles White  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 15 B JPL) 3     Adelaide Olympic   vs   The Cove
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 C JPL) 7     Adelaide Olympic   def.   Adelaide Cobras
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Campbelltown City Green  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 13 C JPL) Adelaide Olympic   def. by   Noarlunga United
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 17 B JPL) 4     Adelaide Olympic   def.   Playford City
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     Adelaide Olympic   def. by   FFSA U13 Boys
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 C JPL) 3     Adelaide Olympic   def.   Gawler
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Western Strikers White  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Croydon Kings Red  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 15 B JPL) 2     Adelaide Olympic   vs   Noarlunga United
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 3     Adelaide Olympic   vs   Cumberland United
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Port Adelaide White  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   MetroStars Red  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 13 C JPL) 7     Adelaide Olympic   def. by   Adelaide Victory FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 15 B JPL) 7     Adelaide Olympic   def.   Uni SA
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 16 A JPL) 2     Adelaide Olympic   def. by   Para Hills Knights
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 C JPL) 8     Adelaide Olympic   def.   Mount Barker United
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Western Strikers Green   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Port Adelaide Gold   vs   Fulham United Black  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Port Adelaide White   vs   WT Birkalla White  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Croydon Kings White  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Fulham United Black  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 4     Adelaide Olympic   def.   Cumberland United
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     Adelaide Olympic   def. by   Para Hills Knights
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Port Adelaide Gold  
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Adelaide Victory  
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Adelaide City White  
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 15 B JPL) Adelaide Olympic   def. by   Fulham United
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Modbury Jets  
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 17 B JPL) 2     Adelaide Olympic   def.   Seaford Rangers
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 15 B JPL) 1     Adelaide Olympic   def.   Adelaide Hills
22/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 3     Adelaide Olympic   vs   Adelaide Comets
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Port Adelaide White  
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Adelaide Victory  
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 15 B JPL) 1     Adelaide Olympic   vs   WT Birkalla
22/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 17 B JPL) 2     Adelaide Olympic   def.   Salisbury United 0