Football Federation South Australia

Wilfred Taylor Reserve

Venue Address:
States Rd, MORPHETT VALE
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/03/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 C JPL) 6     Noarlunga United   def.   Playford City
18/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 1     Noarlunga United   vs   The Cove
18/03/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 A JPL) Noarlunga United   def. by   Para Hills Knights
25/03/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) 3     Noarlunga United   def.   Western Strikers
25/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 3     Noarlunga United   def. by   Metro United WFC
25/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 JSL) 2     Noarlunga United JSL   def. by   WT Birkalla JSL 10 
25/03/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 4     Noarlunga United   def. by   Western Strikers
25/03/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     Noarlunga United   def.   Adelaide Olympic
25/03/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Division 3) 4     Noarlunga United   def.   Adelaide University
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 C JPL) 9     Noarlunga United   def.   The Cove
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Noarlunga United White   vs   Western Strikers White  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U8 Blue)   Noarlunga White   vs   Adelaide Hills  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U8 Blue)   Noarlunga Blue   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     Noarlunga United   def. by   Campbelltown City
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   Noarlunga United   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Noarlunga United   vs   WT Birkalla Red  
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 1     Noarlunga United   vs   Eastern United
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Noarlunga United Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Red  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Noarlunga United   vs   The Cove Blue  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Blue)   Noarlunga United Blue   vs   South Adelaide Red  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Noarlunga United   vs   Seaford Red  
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Red)   Noarlunga United White   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 16 JSL) 2     Noarlunga United JSL   def. by   Adelaide Thunder
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 6     Noarlunga United   def.   Playford City
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) 1     Noarlunga United   def. by   Adelaide Hills
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U8 Blue)   Noarlunga Blue   vs   Adelaide City Black  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 4     Noarlunga United   def.   Adelaide University - Blue
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) Noarlunga United   def. by   MetroStars
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 7     Noarlunga United   def. by   Salisbury United
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 2     Noarlunga United   def.   Adelaide University - Purple
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 15 C JPL) 4     Noarlunga United   def. by   Adelaide Victory FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 16 JSL) Noarlunga United JSL   def. by   Adelaide Comets JSL
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Noarlunga United Blue   vs   Noarlunga United White  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Blue)   Noarlunga White   vs   The Cove  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 2     Noarlunga United   def.   Cumberland United Blue - Green
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 7     Noarlunga United   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   Noarlunga United   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Blue)   Noarlunga United   vs   Fulham United Yellow  
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 2     Noarlunga United   def. by   Cumberland United Green JSL
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Noarlunga United White   vs   The Cove Blue  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U8 Blue)   Noarlunga Blue   vs   Adelaide Hills  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 2     Noarlunga United   def. by   Modbury Jets
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U8 Blue)   Noarlunga White   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Blue)   Noarlunga United Blue   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 13 Girls Cup) 2     Noarlunga United   def.   Adelaide City - White
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Red)   Noarlunga United White   vs   The Cove Red  
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Girls Cup) Noarlunga United   def. by   Adelaide Comets - Red
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Div 1/2/3 Cup) Noarlunga United   def. by   Modbury Jets
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) 3     Noarlunga United   def.   Sturt Lions
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U8 Blue)   Noarlunga White   vs   Noarlunga Blue  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 5     Noarlunga United   def.   Salisbury Inter - Blue
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) Noarlunga United   def. by   Raiders
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 2     Noarlunga United   def. by   Vipers FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 C JPL) 2     Noarlunga United   def. by   Northern Demons
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     Noarlunga United   def. by   Adelaide Blue Eagles
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Noarlunga United White   vs   Sturt Lions White  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U8 Blue)   Noarlunga Blue   vs   West Adelaide White  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 3     Noarlunga United   vs   Salisbury United
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   Noarlunga United   vs   Seaford  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Blue)   Noarlunga United Blue   vs   Sturt Lions White  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Noarlunga United   vs   Cumberland United Green  
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Red)   Noarlunga United White   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 1     Noarlunga United   def. by   Salisbury Inter - Purple
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) 3     Noarlunga United   vs   FFSA U15 Girls
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 16 JSL) 1     Noarlunga United JSL   def.   Western Strikers JSL
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U8 Blue)   Noarlunga White   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) Noarlunga United   def. by   Adelaide Comets
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Noarlunga United   vs   WT Birkalla Red  
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) Noarlunga United   def. by   Modbury Vista
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 C JPL) 3     Noarlunga United   def.   Mount Barker United
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Noarlunga United Blue   vs   The Cove Red  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Noarlunga United White   vs   Seaford  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Blue)   Noarlunga Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 8     Noarlunga United   def.   Cumberland United Blue - White
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 JSL) 6     Modbury Jets JSL   def.   Noarlunga United JSL
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Red)   Noarlunga United White   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Blue)   Noarlunga United Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 3) Noarlunga United   def. by   Modbury Vista
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) 2     Noarlunga United   def.   Modbury Vista
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U8 Blue)   Noarlunga White   vs   Adelaide City Black  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U8 Blue)   Noarlunga Blue   vs   South Adelaide Red  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     Noarlunga United   vs   West Adelaide
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Noarlunga United   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Red)   Noarlunga United White   vs   Seaford  
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 16 B JPL) Noarlunga United   def. by   West Adelaide
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Noarlunga United White   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Noarlunga United Blue   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) Noarlunga United   def. by   Adelaide City
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   Noarlunga United   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 C JPL) 3     Noarlunga United   def. by   Salisbury United
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 C JPL) 8     Noarlunga United   def.   Adelaide University
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 3) Noarlunga United   def. by   White City
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (U11 Blue)   Noarlunga United Blue   vs   Adelaide Thunder  
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Noarlunga United Blue   vs   Seaford  
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 JSL) Noarlunga United JSL   def. by   Adelaide City JSL
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Red)   Noarlunga United White   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Noarlunga United   vs   Cove Red  
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 C JPL) 2     Noarlunga United   vs   Mount Barker United
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Noarlunga United White   vs   South Adelaide Red  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Blue)   Noarlunga White   vs   South Adelaide Red  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Blue)   Noarlunga Blue   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Blue)   Noarlunga United Blue   vs   Fulham United Black  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 1     Noarlunga United   vs   Adelaide Jaguars
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Red)   Noarlunga United White   vs   The Cove Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 6     Noarlunga United   def.   Modbury Jets
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (U9 Blue)   Noarlunga United   vs   Seaford White  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 3) 2     Noarlunga United   vs   Eastern United
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) Noarlunga United   def. by   The Cove
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Noarlunga United Blue   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U8 Blue)   Noarlunga White   vs   West Adelaide White  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 4     Noarlunga United   def.   Cumberland United - Purple
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   Noarlunga United   vs   Cumberland United Blue  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 C JPL) 3     Noarlunga United   def.   Pirates
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Noarlunga United White   vs   Noarlunga United Blue  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U8 Blue)   Noarlunga Blue   vs   Seaford  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 6     Noarlunga United   def.   Western Strikers
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Red)   Noarlunga United White   vs   Adelaide Hills  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 13 Girls Blue) Noarlunga United   def. by   Cumberland United Blue - Green
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 C JPL) Noarlunga United   def. by   Western Strikers
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 5     Noarlunga United   def.   Elizabeth Grove
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (U11 Blue)   Noarlunga United Blue   vs   Fulham United Red  
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 A JPL) 3     Noarlunga United   def.   Cumberland United
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Noarlunga United Blue   vs   South Adelaide Red  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 3     Noarlunga United   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   Noarlunga United   vs   WT Birkalla Red  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Noarlunga United   vs   Seaford Red  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 C JPL) 8     Adelaide Hills   def.   Noarlunga United
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 C JPL) 2     Noarlunga United   def.   Playford City
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 3) 7     Noarlunga United   def.   Adelaide Tigers FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Noarlunga United   def. by   Adelaide University - Purple
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     Noarlunga United   vs   FFSA U13 Boys
19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 16 JSL) 2     Noarlunga United JSL   def. by   Para Hills Knights JSL
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Noarlunga United White   vs   The Cove Red  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U8 Blue)   Noarlunga Blue   vs   Noarlunga White  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Noarlunga United   vs   The Cove Red  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 1     Noarlunga United   def. by   Croydon Kings
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Blue)   Noarlunga United Blue   vs   Sturt Lions Black  
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Red)   Noarlunga United White   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
26/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 16 JSL) Noarlunga United JSL   def. by   Paralowie Eagles
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Noarlunga United Blue   vs   Western Strikers White  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Blue)   Noarlunga White   vs   Cumberland United Green  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Women's Division 3) Noarlunga United   vs   Stirling Districts
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 8     Noarlunga United   def.   West Adelaide
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Blue)   Noarlunga United   vs   Fulham United Yellow  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 C JPL) 1     Noarlunga United   def. by   Northern Demons
02/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 C JPL) 9     Noarlunga United   def.   The Cove
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Noarlunga United White   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Noarlunga United Blue   vs   The Cove Blue  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 3     Noarlunga United   def.   Adelaide City - White
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Blue)   Noarlunga Blue   vs   The Cove  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   Noarlunga United   vs   Adelaide Hills  
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 C JPL) 2     Noarlunga United   def. by   Adelaide Cobras
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 B JPL) Noarlunga United   def. by   Campbelltown City
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 3) Noarlunga United   vs   Flinders Flames
09/09/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U8 Blue)   Noarlunga White   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
09/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Blue)   Noarlunga United Blue   vs   South Adelaide Red  
09/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 3     Noarlunga United   def.   Seaford
09/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Red)   Noarlunga United White   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
09/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 C JPL) 1     Noarlunga United   def. by   Adelaide Olympic
09/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 3     Noarlunga United   def.   Modbury Jets
16/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) 5     Noarlunga United   def.   South Adelaide
16/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 8     Noarlunga United   def.   Elizabeth Grove
23/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 C JPL) 1     Noarlunga United   def. by   Adelaide Victory FC