Football Federation South Australia

Carnegie Reserve

Venue Address:
Carnegie Reserve, Kingston Ave, ROYAL PARK
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/03/19 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 13 B JPL) 5     Western Strikers   def.   Gawler
17/03/19 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 15 C JPL) 1     Western Strikers   def. by   Mount Barker United
17/03/19 (Sun) 09:35 (Under 14 JSL B) Western Strikers JSL   def. by   Paralowie Eagles
17/03/19 (Sun) 09:35 (Under 17 B JPL) 3     Western Strikers   def. by   Playford City
24/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 1     Western Strikers   def. by   Adelaide University - Div 3
29/03/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's Division 1 ) 2     Western Strikers   def.   Stirling Districts
31/03/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 4     Western Strikers   def.   Raiders JSL
31/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 3     Western Strikers JSL   def. by   Croydon Kings
05/04/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's Division 1 ) 2     Western Strikers   vs   Cumberland United
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) 3     Western Strikers   vs   Modbury Jets
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 C JPL) 6     Western Strikers   def.   Port Adelaide
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Green)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Adelaide City White  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 White)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   White City Blue  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Port Adelaide Silver  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL B) 1     Western Strikers JSL   def. by   The Cove Blue JSL
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 B JPL) Western Strikers   def. by   Adelaide Olympic
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Red) 8     Western Strikers JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs Black
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 C JPL) 4     Western Strikers   def.   Port Adelaide
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 17 B JPL) 1     Western Strikers   def. by   Sturt Lions
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   White City Blue  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Western Strikers Green   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   White City  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Fulham United White  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 C JPL) 2     Western Strikers   def. by   Gawler
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Plympton Bulldogs  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Croydon White  
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Yellow)   Western Strikers Green   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Red  
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 C JPL) 1     Western Strikers   vs   Northern Demons
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 1     Western Strikers   def. by   Modbury Vista
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Women's Division 1 ) 2     Western Strikers   def. by   Modbury Vista
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) 4     Western Strikers   def.   White City
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 JSL B) 2     Western Strikers JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 C JPL) 8     Western Strikers   def.   Modbury Vista
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Red) 1     Western Strikers JSL   def. by   MetroStars Yellow JSL
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Red) 4     Western Strikers JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 C JPL) 1     Western Strikers   def. by   Eastern United
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Fulham United White  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Port Adelaide Silver  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Port Adelaide Gold  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 C JPL) 1     Western Strikers   def. by   The Cove
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 B JPL) 1     Western Strikers   def. by   Adelaide Victory FC
10/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's Division 1 ) 2     Western Strikers   def.   Campbelltown City
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) 4     Western Strikers   vs   Vipers FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Fulham United Black  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   WT Birkalla White  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Port Adelaide White   vs   Western Strikers White  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Fulham United Black  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Plympton Bulldogs  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Yellow)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   Port Adelaide Gold  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 White)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Adelaide Thunder  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL B) Western Strikers JSL   def. by   Adelaide Comets Blue JSL
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Port Adelaide  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Yellow)   Western Strikers Green   vs   The Cove Blue  
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U6 Green)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U6 Yellow)   Western Strikers White   vs   Western Strikers Green  
17/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 12 JSL Red) 3     Western Strikers JSL   def.   Fulham United JSL
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Western Strikers   def. by   Adelaide Comets
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Port Adelaide White  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Port Adelaide Gold  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 JSL B) Western Strikers JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 1     Western Strikers   def. by   Noarlunga United
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Croydon Kings Red  
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 3 ) Western Strikers   def. by   Flinders Flames
25/05/19 (Sat) 17:00 (Women's Division 1 ) 5     Western Strikers   def.   White City
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) 2     Western Strikers   def.   Port Adelaide
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Western Strikers Green   vs   Port Adelaide White  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Green)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Adelaide City Black  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Port Adelaide  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 White)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Sturt Lions Black  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL B) Western Strikers JSL   def. by   Modbury Jets JSL
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Red) 5     Western Strikers JSL   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 4     Western Strikers   def.   Elizabeth Vale
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Women's Division 1 ) Western Strikers   def. by   Flinders Flames
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 C JPL) 3     Western Strikers   def.   Adelaide University
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Croydon Kings  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Fulham United Green  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Vipers FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Yellow)   Western Strikers White   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Yellow)   Western Strikers Green   vs   West Adelaide Yellow  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 B JPL) 1     Western Strikers   def.   West Adelaide
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Croydon Kings Red  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Adelaide University  
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 C JPL) 4     Western Strikers   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's Division 1 ) 1     Western Strikers   def. by   Adelaide University - Div 1
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Western Strikers   def. by   Modbury Vista
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Port Adelaide White  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 C JPL) 9     Western Strikers   def.   Playford City
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   West Adelaide White  
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:15 (U6 Green)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) 2     Western Strikers   def.   Eastern United
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Fulham United Red  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Adelaide City Black  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Fulham United Green  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Croydon Kings White  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 White)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL B) 2     Western Strikers JSL   def. by   Elizabeth Grove Green
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Fulham United White  
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Yellow)   Western Strikers Green   vs   White City White  
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL B) 5     Western Strikers JSL   def.   Adelaide City White JSL
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 1     Western Strikers   def. by   Salisbury United - Div 3
28/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U6 Yellow)   Western Strikers Green   vs   WT Birkalla White  
28/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Fulham United Black  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Black  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Vipers FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Green)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   White City Blue  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Yellow)   Western Strikers White   vs   Port Adelaide Gold  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Adelaide University  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 White)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Croydon Kings Red  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U9 Yellow)   Western Strikers Green   vs   Vipers FC Black  
30/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 4     Western Strikers   def.   Raiders
05/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 17 B JPL) Western Strikers   def. by   Seaford Rangers
07/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 JSL B) 8     Western Strikers JSL   def.   West Beach FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 C JPL) 4     Western Strikers   def.   Adelaide Victory FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Adelaide City White  
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Yellow)   Western Strikers White   vs   Port Adelaide White  
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 C JPL) 1     Modbury Vista   def. by   Western Strikers
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 4     Western Strikers   def.   White City
14/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) 2     Western Strikers   def.   Fulham United
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 2     Western Strikers   def.   Adelaide Comets
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U9 White)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Fulham United Red  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) 5     Western Strikers   def.   Seaford Rangers
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Red  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Croydon Kings  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide City Black  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Croydon Kings White  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Adelaide University  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Green)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Green)   Fulham United White   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL B) Western Strikers JSL   def. by   Gawler JSL
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Fulham United Black  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Yellow)   Western Strikers Green   vs   Fulham United Black  
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Women's Division 1 ) Western Strikers   def. by   Salisbury United
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 C JPL) 4     Western Strikers   vs   Salisbury United
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Yellow)   Western Strikers White   vs   Fulham United Black  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   White City Blue  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Vipers FC White  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 B JPL) 1     Western Strikers   def. by   Salisbury United
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   WT Birkalla White  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   White City Red  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL B) 4     Western Strikers JSL   vs   West Adelaide JSL
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 C JPL) 2     Western Strikers   def. by   Salisbury United
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 2     Western Strikers   def.   Old Ignatians
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Green)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Fulham United White  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Fulham United Black  
14/08/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Women's Division 1 ) 5     Western Strikers   def.   Metro United WFC - Div 1
16/08/19 (Fri) 18:00 (U6 Yellow)   Western Strikers Green   vs   Port Adelaide Gold  
16/08/19 (Fri) 18:15 (U6 Green)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
16/08/19 (Fri) 18:20 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
16/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U9 White)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   White City Blue  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Green)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Adelaide City White  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Vipers FC Blue  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   White City Red  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   White City Blue  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   West Adelaide White  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Yellow)   Western Strikers Green   vs   Cumberland United Blue  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL B) 3     Western Strikers JSL   def.   Fulham United JSL
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) 4     Western Strikers   def.   FFSA U15 Girls
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 C JPL) 4     Western Strikers   def.   Port Adelaide
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   WT Birkalla White  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL B) 4     Western Strikers JSL   def. by   Tea Tree Gully
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 B JPL) Western Strikers   def. by   Adelaide Olympic
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL B) 4     Western Strikers JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs Red JSL
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 C JPL) 3     Western Strikers   def.   Port Adelaide
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 2     Western Strikers   def.   Para Hills East
30/08/19 (Fri) 19:10 (Under 13 B JPL) 2     Western Strikers   def.   Campbelltown City
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   West Adelaide White  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Fulham United White  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   White City  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Fulham United White  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   WT Birkalla White  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   White City Red  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL B) 2     Western Strikers JSL   def.   Seaford Rangers JSL
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   White City Blue  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Yellow)   Western Strikers Green   vs   South Adelaide White  
06/09/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Under 17 B JPL) Western Strikers   def. by   Sturt Lions
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Green)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Croydon Kings  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 White)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Adelaide Thunder  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 C JPL) 2     Western Strikers   def. by   Gawler
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Sturt Lions Black  
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 C JPL) 1     Western Strikers   def. by   Northern Demons
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 4     Western Strikers   def.   Ghan Kilburn City
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U6 Green)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Yellow)   Western Strikers White   vs   Western Strikers Green  
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   WT Birkalla White  
22/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) Western Strikers   def. by   Adelaide Hills
22/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 C JPL) 3     Western Strikers   vs   Eastern United
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   White City Blue  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Western Strikers Green   vs   Port Adelaide White  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   White City  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Green)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Adelaide City Black  
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Fulham United White  
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 B JPL) 0     Western Strikers   def. by   Adelaide Victory FC 4 
22/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Plympton Bulldogs  
22/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Croydon White  
22/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 White)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Sturt Lions Black  
22/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 C JPL) 3     Western Strikers   def. by   The Cove
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U9 Yellow)   Western Strikers Green   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Red