HBF Arena Court 3

Venue Address
Kennedya Drive

Joondalup
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/09/18 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Men's C Social) 90     Allstars   def.   Supremos 43 
10/09/18 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive) 72     Frothdogs   def.   Ocelots 35 
10/09/18 (Mon) 20:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive) 50     Greenbacks   def.   Just Quietly 48 
10/09/18 (Mon) 21:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive) 135     Jamit   def.   The Money Team 74 
11/09/18 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Mixed) 36     Hoops! I did it again   def. by   Harolds Bishops 61 
11/09/18 (Tue) 19:30 (Tuesday Women's C Grade) 60     All Sizes   def.   EAGIRLS 27 
11/09/18 (Tue) 20:30 (Tuesday Women's C Grade) 36     Basket Case   def. by   Wolfmothers 39 
12/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Men's C Social) 48     Game of Zones   def. by   Cafe Elixir 63 
12/09/18 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday Men's C Competitive ) 61     Crush time   def. by   Rimmed Out 64 
12/09/18 (Wed) 20:30 (Wednesday Men's C Competitive ) 20     Dragons   def.   Old School
17/09/18 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Men's C Social) 56     Supremos   def. by   Scum Gang 79 
17/09/18 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive) 48     Cookies n' Kareem   def.   Shooty Hoop$ 43 
17/09/18 (Mon) 20:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive) 72     Frothdogs   def.   Ocelots 50 
17/09/18 (Mon) 21:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive) 68     Greenbacks   def.   Just Quietly 57 
18/09/18 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Mixed) 66     Old & Sore   def.   Hoops! I did it again 23 
18/09/18 (Tue) 19:30 (Tuesday Women's C Grade) 26     Frothwags   def. by   EAGIRLS 38 
18/09/18 (Tue) 20:30 (Tuesday Women's C Grade) 79     LeBrontourage   def.   Basket Case 35 
19/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Men's C Social) 74     Eagles M03   def.   Vitamin 3 54 
19/09/18 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday Men's C Competitive ) Old School   def. by   Swan Draughts 20 
19/09/18 (Wed) 20:30 (Wednesday Men's C Social) 22     Balls In Holes   def. by   Motley crew 54 
19/09/18 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Men's C Social) 40     Game of Zones   def. by   Polar bears 60 
01/10/18 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Men's C Social) 30     Small Baller Brand   def. by   Kia kaha 82 
01/10/18 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive) 26     And One   def. by   Ocelots 72 
01/10/18 (Mon) 20:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive) 51     Cookies n' Kareem   def. by   Just Quietly 64 
01/10/18 (Mon) 21:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive) 56     Frothdogs   def.   Jamit 49 
02/10/18 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Mixed) 115     Old & Sore   def.   Buckets 17 
02/10/18 (Tue) 19:30 (Tuesday Women's C Grade) 23     Wolfmothers   def.   Bindoon Bombers 19 
02/10/18 (Tue) 20:30 (Tuesday Women's C Grade) 23     Frothwags   def. by   Basket Case 62 
03/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Men's C Social) 74     PAC-men   def.   Eagles M03 67 
03/10/18 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday Men's C Competitive ) 53     Swan Draughts   def. by   Crush time 71 
03/10/18 (Wed) 20:30 (Wednesday Men's C Social) 57     Motley crew   def.   Eagles M02 39 
08/10/18 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Men's C Social) 86     Small Baller Brand   def.   Flint Tropics 36 
08/10/18 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive) 63     Tunesquad   vs   Just Quietly 63 
08/10/18 (Mon) 20:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive) 51     And One   def. by   Jamit 88 
08/10/18 (Mon) 21:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive) 42     Cookies n' Kareem   def. by   Greenbacks 78 
09/10/18 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Mixed) 71     Broke Ballers   def.   Harolds Bishops 64 
09/10/18 (Tue) 19:30 (Tuesday Women's C Grade) 12     Wolfmothers   def. by   Back in Black 45 
09/10/18 (Tue) 20:30 (Tuesday Women's C Grade) 31     Frothwags   def. by   All Sizes 35 
10/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Men's C Social) 43     Eagles M03   def. by   The Northy Bash 78 
10/10/18 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday Men's C Competitive ) 44     Dragons   def. by   Thicc Ballerz 54 
10/10/18 (Wed) 20:30 (Wednesday Men's C Social) 15     Defibs   def. by   Motley crew 41 
12/10/18 (Fri) 17:00 (Juniors Under 16 Boys B) 26     Pumas B17   def. by   Lakers B02 27 
12/10/18 (Fri) 17:50 (Juniors Under 16 Boys B) 12     Eagles B33   def. by   Marlins B42 26 
12/10/18 (Fri) 18:40 (Juniors Under 18 Women A) 38     Lakers G01   def. by   Marlins G15 48 
12/10/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Juniors Under 18 Men B) 44     Eagles B28   def.   Giants B4 35 
12/10/18 (Fri) 20:20 (Juniors Under 18 Men B) 50     Eagles B11   def.   Eagles B4 19 
12/10/18 (Fri) 21:10 (Juniors Under 18 Men C) 39     Pumas B30   def.   Pumas B13 38 
13/10/18 (Sat) 08:00 (Juniors Under 08 )   Eagles B26   vs   Cobras B15  
13/10/18 (Sat) 08:50 (Juniors Under 08 )   Marlins B1   vs   Lakers B19  
13/10/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Juniors Under 08 )   Giants B7   vs   Marlins B45  
13/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Eagles B12   def. by   Lakers B13  
13/10/18 (Sat) 11:20 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Cobras B14   def. by   Giants B10  
13/10/18 (Sat) 12:10 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B) 11     Lakers G03   def. by   Phoenix G5 19 
13/10/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B) 7     Pumas G23   def. by   Eagles G10 14 
13/10/18 (Sat) 13:50 (Juniors Under 12 Boys B) 43     Pumas B24   def.   Phoenix B26 28 
13/10/18 (Sat) 14:40 (Juniors Under 12 Boys B) 13     Eagles B17   def. by   Giants B24 34 
13/10/18 (Sat) 15:30 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B) 27     Cobras G9   def.   Eagles G11 14 
13/10/18 (Sat) 16:20 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B) 18     Giants G11   def. by   Eagles G7 28 
13/10/18 (Sat) 17:10 (Juniors Under 14 Boys B ) 53     Cobras B1   def.   Marlins B41 17 
13/10/18 (Sat) 18:00 (Juniors Under 14 Boys B ) 44     Phoenix B22   def.   Pumas B32
13/10/18 (Sat) 18:50 (Juniors Under 16 Girls B) 63     Phoenix G11   def.   Marlins G8
15/10/18 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Men's C Social) 68     Scum Gang   def. by   Ewoks 109 
15/10/18 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive) 110     The Money Team   def.   Jamit 78 
15/10/18 (Mon) 20:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive) 40     Tunesquad   vs   Greenbacks 40 
15/10/18 (Mon) 21:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive) 47     And One   def. by   Frothdogs 67 
16/10/18 (Tue) 17:30 (U14M Junior Super League) 48     Hype   def.   The Breakers 29 
16/10/18 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Mixed) 43     Hoops! I did it again   def. by   Mixed Nutz 73 
16/10/18 (Tue) 19:30 (Tuesday Women's C Grade) 13     Eagles   def. by   Back in Black 67 
16/10/18 (Tue) 20:30 (Tuesday Women's C Grade) 96     Wembley   def.   All Sizes 26 
17/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Men's C Social) 86     Raiders   def.   Eagles M03 76 
17/10/18 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday Men's C Competitive ) 70     Marlins   def.   Old School 48 
17/10/18 (Wed) 20:30 (Wednesday Men's C Social) 41     Motley crew   def. by   The Northy Bash 50 
19/10/18 (Fri) 17:00 (Juniors Under 16 Boys B) 35     Eagles B35   def. by   Pumas B10 47 
19/10/18 (Fri) 17:50 (Juniors Under 16 Boys B) 41     Phoenix B8   def.   Giants B25 30 
19/10/18 (Fri) 18:40 (Juniors Under 18 Women A) 28     Lakers G14   def.   Pumas G17 14 
19/10/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Juniors Under 18 Men B) 54     Phoenix B18   def.   Eagles B4 13 
19/10/18 (Fri) 20:20 (Juniors Under 18 Men B) 27     Giants B4   def. by   Eagles B11 51 
19/10/18 (Fri) 21:10 (Juniors Under 18 Men C) 21     Eagles B19   def. by   Pumas B13 45 
20/10/18 (Sat) 08:00 (Juniors Under 08 )   Pumas B28   vs   Pumas B21  
20/10/18 (Sat) 08:50 (Juniors Under 08 )   Lakers B03   vs   Marlins B1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Juniors Under 08 )   Lakers G07   vs   Eagles B26  
20/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Marlins B23   def.   Eagles B12  
20/10/18 (Sat) 11:20 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Phoenix B33   def. by   Cobras B14  
20/10/18 (Sat) 12:10 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B) 10     Lakers G03   def. by   Pumas G23 26 
20/10/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B) 39     Marlins G2   def.   Phoenix G7 12 
20/10/18 (Sat) 13:50 (Juniors Under 12 Boys B) 12     Pumas B8   def. by   Phoenix B26 29 
20/10/18 (Sat) 14:40 (Juniors Under 12 Boys B) 30     Giants B24   def.   Giants B30 11 
20/10/18 (Sat) 15:30 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B) 3     Eagles G11   def. by   Eagles G7 38 
20/10/18 (Sat) 16:20 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B) 18     Lakers G10   def. by   Pumas G6 29 
20/10/18 (Sat) 17:10 (Juniors Under 14 Boys B ) 52     Cobras B1   def.   Eagles B30 16 
20/10/18 (Sat) 18:00 (Juniors Under 14 Boys B ) 34     Phoenix B6   vs   Eagles B5 34 
20/10/18 (Sat) 18:50 (Juniors Under 16 Girls B) 13     Phoenix G20   def. by   Cobras G1 32 
22/10/18 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Men's C Social) 53     Kia kaha   def. by   Channer's Children 63 
22/10/18 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive) 33     Sweet Dimes   def. by   Greenbacks 54 
22/10/18 (Mon) 20:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive) 72     The Money Team   def. by   Frothdogs 77 
22/10/18 (Mon) 21:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive) 86     Tunesquad   def.   Cookies n' Kareem 54 
23/10/18 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Mixed) 62     Harolds Bishops   def. by   Hoops! I did it again 70 
23/10/18 (Tue) 19:30 (Tuesday Women's C Grade) 23     Eagles   def. by   LeBrontourage 55 
23/10/18 (Tue) 20:30 (Tuesday Women's C Grade) 66     Wolfmothers   def.   Frothwags 33 
24/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Men's C Social) 55     Polar bears   def.   PAC-men 39 
24/10/18 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday Men's C Competitive ) 64     Old School   def.   Thicc Ballerz 56 
24/10/18 (Wed) 20:30 (Wednesday Men's C Social) 47     Washing Machines   def.   Motley crew 32 
24/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Men's C Social) 58     Defibs   def.   Eagles M03 56 
26/10/18 (Fri) 17:00 (Juniors Under 16 Girls B) 19     Phoenix G20   def. by   Phoenix G11 25 
26/10/18 (Fri) 17:50 (Juniors Under 16 Boys B) 28     Eagles B35   def.   Marlins B42 21 
26/10/18 (Fri) 18:40 (Juniors Under 18 Women A) 24     Phoenix G15   def. by   Marlins G11 46 
26/10/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Juniors Under 18 Men B) 31     Eagles B28   def. by   Eagles B11 45 
26/10/18 (Fri) 20:20 (Juniors Under 18 Men B) 41     Eagles B4   def. by   Eagles B13 42 
27/10/18 (Sat) 08:00 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Eagles B2   def. by   Marlins B23  
27/10/18 (Sat) 08:50 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Cobras B14   def.   Phoenix B17  
27/10/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Exp.)   Eagles B18   def. by   Marlins B2  
27/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Juniors Under 10 Girls Exp.)   Cobras G7   def. by   Lakers G06  
27/10/18 (Sat) 11:20 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B) 13     Lakers G03   def. by   Cobras G8 26 
27/10/18 (Sat) 12:10 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B) 11     Pumas G23   def. by   Marlins G2 21 
27/10/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Juniors Under 12 Boys B) 17     Giants B12   def. by   Pumas B24 36 
27/10/18 (Sat) 13:50 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B) 23     Cobras G9   def.   Phoenix G6 10 
27/10/18 (Sat) 14:40 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B) 55     Giants G11   def.   Lakers G10
27/10/18 (Sat) 15:30 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C) 13     Lakers B06   def. by   Giants B3 34 
27/10/18 (Sat) 16:20 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C) 28     Pumas B7   vs   Marlins B30 28 
29/10/18 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Men's C Social) 88     Hedo Turkoglu   def.   Bulls 74 
29/10/18 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive) 46     Shooty Hoop$   def. by   Frothdogs 65 
29/10/18 (Mon) 20:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive) 78     Sweet Dimes   def.   Cookies n' Kareem 66 
29/10/18 (Mon) 21:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive) 131     The Money Team   def.   And One 65 
30/10/18 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Mixed) 45     Hoops! I did it again   def. by   Old & Sore 67 
30/10/18 (Tue) 19:30 (Tuesday Women's C Grade) 45     EAGIRLS   def. by   The Battlers 87 
30/10/18 (Tue) 20:30 (Tuesday Women's C Grade) 13     Marbills   def. by   Back in Black 68 
31/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Men's C Social) 62     Washing Machines   def. by   Polar bears 82 
31/10/18 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday Men's C Competitive ) 41     Rimmed Out   def. by   The Moops 50 
31/10/18 (Wed) 20:30 (Wednesday Men's C Social) 42     Eagles M03   def. by   Motley crew 63 
02/11/18 (Fri) 17:00 (Juniors Under 16 Girls B) 28     Cobras G1   def.   Giants G4 23 
02/11/18 (Fri) 17:50 (Juniors Under 16 Boys B) 42     Phoenix B24   def.   Giants B25 31 
02/11/18 (Fri) 18:40 (Juniors Under 18 Women A) 23     Pumas G11   def. by   Marlins G15 41 
02/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Juniors Under 18 Men B) 59     Phoenix B14   def.   Eagles B4 27 
02/11/18 (Fri) 20:20 (Juniors Under 18 Men B) 37     Giants B4   def. by   Phoenix B18 51 
03/11/18 (Sat) 08:00 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Marlins B17   vs   Eagles B2  
03/11/18 (Sat) 08:50 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Eagles B23   vs   Cobras B14  
03/11/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Exp.)   Phoenix B5   vs   Giants B18  
03/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Juniors Under 10 Girls Exp.)   Pumas G3   vs   Marlins G1  
03/11/18 (Sat) 11:20 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B) 58     Pumas G23   def.   Phoenix G7
03/11/18 (Sat) 12:10 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B) 8     Lakers G03   def. by   Eagles G10 21 
03/11/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Juniors Under 12 Boys B) 27     Eagles B17   def.   Pumas B8 25 
03/11/18 (Sat) 13:50 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B) 68     Giants G11   def.   Pumas G6
03/11/18 (Sat) 14:40 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B) 48     Cobras G9   def.   Eagles G15
03/11/18 (Sat) 15:30 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C) 27     Lakers B06   def.   Marlins B30 22 
03/11/18 (Sat) 16:20 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C) 28     Pumas B7   def. by   Phoenix B11 44 
05/11/18 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Men's C Social) 50     Flint Tropics   def. by   Boombullet Szn 84 
05/11/18 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive) 53     Ocelots   def.   Cookies n' Kareem 49 
05/11/18 (Mon) 20:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive) 59     Shooty Hoop$   def.   And One 48 
05/11/18 (Mon) 21:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive) 43     Sweet Dimes   def. by   Tunesquad 74 
06/11/18 (Tue) 17:30 (U14M Junior Super League) 51     The Breakers   def. by   Wingman 53 
06/11/18 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Mixed) 27     Buckets   def. by   Old & Sore 127 
06/11/18 (Tue) 19:30 (Tuesday Women's C Grade) 39     Basket Case   def. by   The Battlers 83 
06/11/18 (Tue) 20:30 (Tuesday Women's C Grade) 39     EAGIRLS   def. by   Wolfmothers 73 
07/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Men's C Social) 75     Eagles M03   def. by   Washing Machines 119 
07/11/18 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday Men's C Competitive ) 50     Dragons   def. by   Rimmed Out 76 
07/11/18 (Wed) 20:30 (Wednesday Men's C Social) 44     Motley crew   def.   Raiders 39 
09/11/18 (Fri) 17:00 (Juniors Under 16 Girls B) 29     Giants G4   def.   Marlins G8 12 
09/11/18 (Fri) 17:50 (Juniors Under 16 Boys B) 73     Lakers B02   def.   Eagles B33 27 
09/11/18 (Fri) 18:40 (Juniors Under 18 Women A) 42     Phoenix G15   def.   Phoenix G12 13 
09/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Juniors Under 18 Men B) 38     Phoenix B14   def.   Eagles B13 37 
09/11/18 (Fri) 20:20 (Juniors Under 18 Men B) 26     Eagles B28   def. by   Phoenix B18 44 
10/11/18 (Sat) 08:00 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Eagles B2   vs   Giants B10  
10/11/18 (Sat) 08:50 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Cobras B14   vs   Pumas B29  
10/11/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Exp.)   Eagles B7   vs   Giants B9  
10/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Juniors Under 10 Girls Exp.)   Lakers G02   vs   Eagles G14  
10/11/18 (Sat) 11:20 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B) 38     Pumas G23   def.   Phoenix G9
10/11/18 (Sat) 12:10 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B) 19     Eagles G10   def.   Cobras G8 10 
10/11/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Juniors Under 12 Boys B) 15     Pumas B8   def. by   Giants B30 28 
10/11/18 (Sat) 13:50 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B) 6     Cobras G3   def. by   Lakers G10 24 
10/11/18 (Sat) 14:40 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B) 4     Eagles G11   def. by   Giants G11 33 
10/11/18 (Sat) 15:30 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C) 58     Giants B2   def.   Lakers B07 26 
10/11/18 (Sat) 16:20 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C) 30     Giants B14   def.   Eagles B24 21 
12/11/18 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Men's C Social) 55     Ewoks   def.   Autojam 42 
12/11/18 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive) 80     Just Quietly   def.   And One 34 
12/11/18 (Mon) 20:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive) 45     Ocelots   def. by   Tunesquad 69 
12/11/18 (Mon) 21:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive) Shooty Hoop$   def. by   The Money Team 20 
13/11/18 (Tue) 17:30 (U14M Junior Super League) 50     Wingman   def.   Green Machine 45 
13/11/18 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Mixed) 61     Harolds Bishops   vs   Broke Ballers 61 
13/11/18 (Tue) 19:30 (Tuesday Women's C Grade) 28     Bindoon Bombers   def. by   Wembley 38 
13/11/18 (Tue) 20:30 (Tuesday Women's C Grade) 38     Marbills   def. by   LeBrontourage 102 
14/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Men's C Social) 58     Cafe Elixir   def. by   Eagles M03 64 
14/11/18 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday Men's C Competitive ) 66     The Moops   def. by   Swan Draughts 71 
14/11/18 (Wed) 20:30 (Wednesday Men's C Social) 111     Sullies   def.   Motley crew 61 
14/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Men's C Social) 63     The Northy Bash   def.   PAC-men 52 
16/11/18 (Fri) 17:00 (Juniors Under 16 Girls B) 38     Cobras G1   def.   Phoenix G8 18 
16/11/18 (Fri) 17:50 (Juniors Under 16 Boys B) 39     Pumas B10   def.   Phoenix B8 33 
16/11/18 (Fri) 18:40 (Juniors Under 18 Women A) 23     Phoenix G15   def. by   Marlins G15 62 
16/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Juniors Under 18 Men B) 47     Pumas B6   def.   Phoenix B18 28 
16/11/18 (Fri) 20:20 (Juniors Under 18 Men B) 33     Eagles B28   def.   Eagles B4 29 
17/11/18 (Sat) 08:00 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Phoenix B33   vs   Eagles B2  
17/11/18 (Sat) 08:50 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Eagles B25   vs   Lakers B13  
17/11/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Exp.)   Giants B18   vs   Eagles B3  
17/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Juniors Under 10 Girls Exp.)   Lakers G06   vs   Phoenix G14  
17/11/18 (Sat) 11:20 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B) 8     Eagles G10   def. by   Marlins G2 12 
17/11/18 (Sat) 12:10 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B) 16     Pumas G23   def.   Cobras G8
17/11/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Juniors Under 12 Boys B) 20     Giants B12   def.   Giants B30 17 
17/11/18 (Sat) 13:50 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B) 8     Pumas G6   def. by   Eagles G11 25 
17/11/18 (Sat) 14:40 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B) 39     Eagles G7   def.   Cobras G9 25 
17/11/18 (Sat) 15:30 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C) 19     Giants B3   def. by   Phoenix B11 39 
17/11/18 (Sat) 16:20 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C) 56     Lakers B04   def.   Pumas B7 18 
19/11/18 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Men's C Social)   Allstars   vs   Boombullet Szn  
19/11/18 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive)   Jamit   vs   Tunesquad  
19/11/18 (Mon) 20:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive)   Just Quietly   vs   The Money Team  
19/11/18 (Mon) 21:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive)   Ocelots   vs   Sweet Dimes  
20/11/18 (Tue) 17:30 (U14M Junior Super League)   The Breakers   vs   Hype  
20/11/18 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Mixed)   Buckets   vs   Broke Ballers  
20/11/18 (Tue) 19:30 (Tuesday Women's C Grade)   LeBrontourage   vs   Frothwags  
20/11/18 (Tue) 20:30 (Tuesday Women's C Grade)   Basket Case   vs   Eagles  
21/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Men's C Social)   PAC-men   vs   Raiders  
21/11/18 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday Men's C Competitive )   Thicc Ballerz   vs   Marlins  
21/11/18 (Wed) 20:30 (Wednesday Men's C Social)   Motley crew   vs   Cafe Elixir  
21/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Men's C Social)   Vitamin 3   vs   Washing Machines  
23/11/18 (Fri) 17:00 (Juniors Under 16 Boys B)   Marlins B42   vs   Phoenix B8  
23/11/18 (Fri) 17:50 (Juniors Under 16 Boys B)   Lakers B02   vs   Eagles B35  
23/11/18 (Fri) 18:40 (Juniors Under 18 Women A)   Lakers G01   vs   Pumas G11  
23/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Juniors Under 18 Men B)   Giants B4   vs   Phoenix B14  
23/11/18 (Fri) 20:20 (Juniors Under 18 Men B)   Eagles B28   vs   Eagles B13  
23/11/18 (Fri) 21:10 (Juniors Under 18 Men C)   Pumas B13   vs   Eagles B21  
24/11/18 (Sat) 08:00 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Eagles B12   vs   Eagles B23  
24/11/18 (Sat) 08:50 (Juniors Under 08 )   Pumas B21   vs   Eagles B15  
24/11/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Juniors Under 08 )   Cobras G6   vs   Eagles B6  
24/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Juniors Under 08 )   Eagles B26   vs   Marlins B45  
24/11/18 (Sat) 11:20 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Marlins B14   vs   Cobras B14  
24/11/18 (Sat) 12:10 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B)   Phoenix G5   vs   Pumas G23  
24/11/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B)   Marlins G2   vs   Cobras G8  
24/11/18 (Sat) 13:50 (Juniors Under 12 Boys B)   Eagles B17   vs   Phoenix B26  
24/11/18 (Sat) 14:40 (Juniors Under 12 Boys B)   Giants B24   vs   Giants B12  
24/11/18 (Sat) 15:30 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B)   Phoenix G6   vs   Giants G11  
24/11/18 (Sat) 16:20 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B)   Cobras G3   vs   Eagles G11  
24/11/18 (Sat) 17:10 (Juniors Under 14 Girls A)   Marlins G18   vs   Pumas G16  
26/11/18 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Men's C Social)   Bulls   vs   Small Baller Brand  
26/11/18 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive)   Greenbacks   vs   The Money Team  
26/11/18 (Mon) 20:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive)   Jamit   vs   Sweet Dimes  
26/11/18 (Mon) 21:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive)   Just Quietly   vs   Shooty Hoop$  
27/11/18 (Tue) 17:30 (U14M Junior Super League)   The Breakers   vs   Phoenix B19  
27/11/18 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Mixed)   Hoops! I did it again   vs   Harolds Bishops  
27/11/18 (Tue) 19:30 (Tuesday Women's C Grade)   All Sizes   vs   Eagles  
27/11/18 (Tue) 20:30 (Tuesday Women's C Grade)   Back in Black   vs   EAGIRLS  
28/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Men's C Social)   Defibs   vs   The Northy Bash  
28/11/18 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday Men's C Competitive )   The Moops   vs   Old School  
28/11/18 (Wed) 20:30 (Wednesday Men's C Social)   Motley crew   vs   Vitamin 3  
28/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Men's C Social)   Game of Zones   vs   PAC-men  
30/11/18 (Fri) 17:00 (Juniors Under 16 Girls B)   Phoenix G11   vs   Phoenix G20  
30/11/18 (Fri) 17:50 (Juniors Under 16 Boys B)   Marlins B42   vs   Pumas B17  
30/11/18 (Fri) 18:40 (Juniors Under 18 Women A)   Lakers G01   vs   Marlins G15  
30/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Juniors Under 18 Men B)   Giants B4   vs   Eagles B28  
30/11/18 (Fri) 20:20 (Juniors Under 18 Men B)   Phoenix B14   vs   Pumas B6  
01/12/18 (Sat) 08:00 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Eagles B23   vs   Eagles B2  
01/12/18 (Sat) 08:50 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Pumas B16   vs   Giants B10  
01/12/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Exp.)   Giants B9   vs   Eagles B18  
01/12/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Juniors Under 10 Girls Exp.)   Pumas G3   vs   Eagles G14  
01/12/18 (Sat) 11:20 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B)   Phoenix G5   vs   Lakers G03  
01/12/18 (Sat) 12:10 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B)   Phoenix G7   vs   Cobras G8  
01/12/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Juniors Under 12 Boys B)   Phoenix B10   vs   Giants B30  
01/12/18 (Sat) 13:50 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B)   Lakers G10   vs   Cobras G9  
01/12/18 (Sat) 14:40 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B)   Phoenix G4   vs   Eagles G7  
01/12/18 (Sat) 15:30 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C)   Marlins B30   vs   Marlins B28  
01/12/18 (Sat) 16:20 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C)   Giants B3   vs   Lakers B04  
03/12/18 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Men's C Social)   Ewoks   vs   Flint Tropics  
03/12/18 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive)   Sweet Dimes   vs   Frothdogs  
03/12/18 (Mon) 20:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive)   Shooty Hoop$   vs   Greenbacks  
03/12/18 (Mon) 21:30 (Monday Men's C Competitive)   Ocelots   vs   Jamit  
04/12/18 (Tue) 17:30 (U14M Junior Super League)   Mini Goats   vs   Phoenix B19  
04/12/18 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Mixed)   Old & Sore   vs   Hoops! I did it again  
04/12/18 (Tue) 19:30 (Tuesday Women's C Grade)   Back in Black   vs   Basket Case  
04/12/18 (Tue) 20:30 (Tuesday Women's C Grade)   All Sizes   vs   Bindoon Bombers  
07/12/18 (Fri) 17:00 (Juniors Under 16 Girls B)   Giants G4   vs   Cobras G1  
07/12/18 (Fri) 17:50 (Juniors Under 16 Boys B)   Giants B25   vs   Eagles B35  
07/12/18 (Fri) 18:40 (Juniors Under 18 Women A)   Lakers G14   vs   Pumas G17  
07/12/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Juniors Under 18 Men B)   Eagles B4   vs   Phoenix B18  
07/12/18 (Fri) 20:20 (Juniors Under 18 Men B)   Giants B4   vs   Eagles B11  
08/12/18 (Sat) 08:00 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Eagles B2   vs   Pumas B29  
08/12/18 (Sat) 08:50 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Giants B10   vs   Eagles B25  
08/12/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Juniors Under 10 Girls Inexp.)   Eagles G09   vs   Eagles G13  
08/12/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Juniors Under 10 Girls Exp.)   Lakers G02   vs   Phoenix G14  
08/12/18 (Sat) 11:20 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B)   Phoenix G7   vs   Marlins G2  
08/12/18 (Sat) 12:10 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B)   Phoenix G9   vs   Eagles G10  
08/12/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Juniors Under 12 Boys B)   Phoenix B26   vs   Pumas B8  
08/12/18 (Sat) 13:50 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B)   Lakers G10   vs   Eagles G7  
08/12/18 (Sat) 14:40 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B)   Phoenix G4   vs   Pumas G6  
08/12/18 (Sat) 15:30 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C)   Lakers B07   vs   Pumas B7  
08/12/18 (Sat) 16:20 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C)   Eagles B24   vs   Lakers B06  
14/12/18 (Fri) 17:00 (Juniors Under 16 Girls B)   Marlins G8   vs   Giants G4  
14/12/18 (Fri) 17:50 (Juniors Under 16 Boys B)   Eagles B33   vs   Phoenix B24  
14/12/18 (Fri) 18:40 (Juniors Under 18 Women A)   Marlins G11   vs   Phoenix G15  
14/12/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Juniors Under 18 Men B)   Eagles B11   vs   Eagles B28  
14/12/18 (Fri) 20:20 (Juniors Under 18 Men B)   Eagles B4   vs   Eagles B13  
15/12/18 (Sat) 08:00 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Cobras B14   vs   Eagles B2  
15/12/18 (Sat) 08:50 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Eagles B25   vs   Phoenix B33  
15/12/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Juniors Under 10 Girls Inexp.)   Cobras G10   vs   Phoenix G2  
15/12/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Juniors Under 10 Girls Exp.)   Marlins G1   vs   Phoenix G14  
15/12/18 (Sat) 11:20 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B)   Cobras G8   vs   Lakers G03  
15/12/18 (Sat) 12:10 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B)   Pumas G23   vs   Marlins G2  
15/12/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Juniors Under 12 Boys B)   Giants B30   vs   Eagles B17  
15/12/18 (Sat) 13:50 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B)   Eagles G15   vs   Cobras G3  
15/12/18 (Sat) 14:40 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B)   Phoenix G6   vs   Pumas G6  
15/12/18 (Sat) 15:30 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C)   Giants B14   vs   Marlins B28  
15/12/18 (Sat) 16:20 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C)   Marlins B30   vs   Giants B2  
15/12/18 (Sat) 17:10 (Juniors Under 16 Boys D)   Phoenix B32   vs   Giants B8  
08/02/19 (Fri) 17:00 (Juniors Under 16 Girls B)   Phoenix G8   vs   Cobras G1  
08/02/19 (Fri) 17:50 (Juniors Under 16 Boys B)   Phoenix B8   vs   Lakers B02  
08/02/19 (Fri) 18:40 (Juniors Under 18 Women A)   Pumas G17   vs   Phoenix G12  
08/02/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Juniors Under 18 Men B)   Eagles B11   vs   Eagles B13  
08/02/19 (Fri) 20:20 (Juniors Under 18 Men B)   Giants B4   vs   Phoenix B18  
09/02/19 (Sat) 08:00 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Eagles B2   vs   Marlins B14  
09/02/19 (Sat) 08:50 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Phoenix B33   vs   Lakers B13  
09/02/19 (Sat) 09:40 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Exp.)   Phoenix B5   vs   Pumas B22  
09/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Juniors Under 10 Girls Exp.)   Marlins G1   vs   Pumas G3  
09/02/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B)   Cobras G8   vs   Phoenix G9  
09/02/19 (Sat) 12:10 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B)   Lakers G03   vs   Eagles G10  
09/02/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Juniors Under 12 Boys B)   Eagles B17   vs   Pumas B8  
09/02/19 (Sat) 13:50 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B)   Giants G11   vs   Phoenix G4  
09/02/19 (Sat) 14:40 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B)   Eagles G15   vs   Phoenix G6  
09/02/19 (Sat) 15:30 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C)   Eagles B29   vs   Lakers B06  
09/02/19 (Sat) 16:20 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C)   Lakers B07   vs   Giants B3  
15/02/19 (Fri) 17:00 (Juniors Under 16 Girls B)   Phoenix G20   vs   Cobras G1  
15/02/19 (Fri) 17:50 (Juniors Under 16 Boys B)   Pumas B10   vs   Cobras B7  
15/02/19 (Fri) 18:40 (Juniors Under 18 Women A)   Pumas G11   vs   Marlins G11  
15/02/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Juniors Under 18 Men B)   Phoenix B14   vs   Eagles B13  
15/02/19 (Fri) 20:20 (Juniors Under 18 Men B)   Eagles B28   vs   Phoenix B18  
16/02/19 (Sat) 08:00 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Lakers B11   vs   Eagles B2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 08:50 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Lakers B13   vs   Phoenix B17  
16/02/19 (Sat) 09:40 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Exp.)   Phoenix B4   vs   Giants B18  
16/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Juniors Under 10 Girls Exp.)   Eagles G14   vs   Lakers G02  
16/02/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B)   Pumas G23   vs   Phoenix G9  
16/02/19 (Sat) 12:10 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B)   Phoenix G5   vs   Phoenix G7  
16/02/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Juniors Under 12 Boys B)   Giants B24   vs   Phoenix B10  
16/02/19 (Sat) 13:50 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B)   Eagles G15   vs   Pumas G6  
16/02/19 (Sat) 14:40 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B)   Giants G11   vs   Lakers G10  
16/02/19 (Sat) 15:30 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C)   Lakers B07   vs   Marlins B30  
16/02/19 (Sat) 16:20 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C)   Phoenix B11   vs   Eagles B24  
22/02/19 (Fri) 17:00 (Juniors Under 16 Girls B)   Phoenix G20   vs   Phoenix G11  
22/02/19 (Fri) 17:50 (Juniors Under 16 Boys B)   Pumas B25   vs   Pumas B17  
22/02/19 (Fri) 18:40 (Juniors Under 18 Women A)   Phoenix G12   vs   Lakers G14  
22/02/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Juniors Under 18 Men B)   Phoenix B18   vs   Pumas B6  
22/02/19 (Fri) 20:20 (Juniors Under 18 Men B)   Eagles B13   vs   Giants B4  
23/02/19 (Sat) 08:00 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Eagles B2   vs   Eagles B12  
23/02/19 (Sat) 08:50 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Phoenix B17   vs   Marlins B23  
23/02/19 (Sat) 09:40 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Exp.)   Lakers B15   vs   Marlins B2  
23/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Juniors Under 10 Girls Exp.)   Phoenix G14   vs   Lakers G06  
23/02/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B)   Marlins G2   vs   Eagles G10  
23/02/19 (Sat) 12:10 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B)   Pumas G23   vs   Cobras G8  
23/02/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Juniors Under 12 Boys B)   Giants B12   vs   Giants B30  
23/02/19 (Sat) 13:50 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B)   Eagles G7   vs   Phoenix G6  
23/02/19 (Sat) 14:40 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B)   Cobras G9   vs   Eagles G15  
23/02/19 (Sat) 15:30 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C)   Giants B14   vs   Lakers B06  
23/02/19 (Sat) 16:20 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C)   Eagles B29   vs   Marlins B30  
08/03/19 (Fri) 17:00 (Juniors Under 16 Girls B)   Cobras G1   vs   Giants G4  
08/03/19 (Fri) 17:50 (Juniors Under 16 Boys B)   Marlins B42   vs   Eagles B35  
08/03/19 (Fri) 18:40 (Juniors Under 18 Women A)   Pumas G11   vs   Lakers G01  
08/03/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Juniors Under 18 Men B)   Giants B4   vs   Phoenix B14  
08/03/19 (Fri) 20:20 (Juniors Under 18 Men B)   Pumas B6   vs   Eagles B4  
09/03/19 (Sat) 08:00 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Eagles B1   vs   Phoenix B33  
09/03/19 (Sat) 08:50 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Marlins B23   vs   Eagles B23  
09/03/19 (Sat) 09:40 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Exp.)   Eagles B7   vs   Giants B9  
09/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Juniors Under 10 Girls Exp.)   Cobras G7   vs   Marlins G1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B)   Phoenix G5   vs   Pumas G23  
09/03/19 (Sat) 12:10 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B)   Lakers G03   vs   Phoenix G9  
09/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Juniors Under 12 Boys B)   Eagles B17   vs   Phoenix B26  
09/03/19 (Sat) 13:50 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B)   Cobras G3   vs   Lakers G10  
09/03/19 (Sat) 14:40 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B)   Phoenix G6   vs   Phoenix G4  
09/03/19 (Sat) 15:30 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C)   Lakers B04   vs   Eagles B24  
09/03/19 (Sat) 16:20 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C)   Marlins B28   vs   Lakers B07  
15/03/19 (Fri) 17:00 (Juniors Under 16 Girls B)   Giants G4   vs   Marlins G8  
15/03/19 (Fri) 17:50 (Juniors Under 16 Boys B)   Giants B25   vs   Phoenix B24  
15/03/19 (Fri) 18:40 (Juniors Under 18 Women A)   Lakers G01   vs   Marlins G15  
15/03/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Juniors Under 18 Men B)   Eagles B28   vs   Giants B4  
15/03/19 (Fri) 20:20 (Juniors Under 18 Men B)   Phoenix B14   vs   Pumas B6  
16/03/19 (Sat) 08:00 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Lakers B11   vs   Pumas B16  
16/03/19 (Sat) 08:50 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Eagles B23   vs   Marlins B17  
16/03/19 (Sat) 09:40 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Exp.)   Giants B18   vs   Eagles B3  
16/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Juniors Under 10 Girls Exp.)   Eagles G14   vs   Pumas G3  
16/03/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B)   Lakers G03   vs   Phoenix G5  
16/03/19 (Sat) 12:10 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B)   Cobras G8   vs   Phoenix G7  
16/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Juniors Under 12 Boys B)   Giants B30   vs   Phoenix B10  
16/03/19 (Sat) 13:50 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B)   Pumas G6   vs   Eagles G11  
16/03/19 (Sat) 14:40 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B)   Eagles G7   vs   Cobras G9  
16/03/19 (Sat) 15:30 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C)   Lakers B06   vs   Marlins B30  
16/03/19 (Sat) 16:20 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C)   Pumas B7   vs   Phoenix B11  
22/03/19 (Fri) 17:00 (Juniors Under 16 Girls B)   Cobras G1   vs   Phoenix G8  
22/03/19 (Fri) 17:50 (Juniors Under 16 Boys B)   Eagles B33   vs   Lakers B02  
22/03/19 (Fri) 18:40 (Juniors Under 18 Women A)   Lakers G14   vs   Pumas G17  
22/03/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Juniors Under 18 Men B)   Eagles B4   vs   Phoenix B18  
22/03/19 (Fri) 20:20 (Juniors Under 18 Men B)   Giants B4   vs   Eagles B11  
23/03/19 (Sat) 08:00 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Pumas B16   vs   Eagles B12  
23/03/19 (Sat) 08:50 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Marlins B17   vs   Pumas B29  
23/03/19 (Sat) 09:40 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Exp.)   Pumas B22   vs   Eagles B18  
23/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Juniors Under 10 Girls Exp.)   Phoenix G14   vs   Lakers G02  
23/03/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B)   Phoenix G7   vs   Marlins G2  
23/03/19 (Sat) 12:10 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B)   Eagles G10   vs   Phoenix G9  
23/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Juniors Under 12 Boys B)   Pumas B8   vs   Phoenix B26  
23/03/19 (Sat) 13:50 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B)   Phoenix G4   vs   Cobras G9  
23/03/19 (Sat) 14:40 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B)   Cobras G3   vs   Eagles G11  
23/03/19 (Sat) 15:30 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C)   Giants B2   vs   Lakers B07  
23/03/19 (Sat) 16:20 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C)   Giants B14   vs   Eagles B24  
29/03/19 (Fri) 17:00 (Juniors Under 16 Girls B)   Cobras G1   vs   Phoenix G20  
29/03/19 (Fri) 17:50 (Juniors Under 16 Boys B)   Phoenix B8   vs   Pumas B10  
29/03/19 (Fri) 18:40 (Juniors Under 18 Women A)   Phoenix G15   vs   Marlins G11  
29/03/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Juniors Under 18 Men B)   Eagles B28   vs   Eagles B11  
29/03/19 (Fri) 20:20 (Juniors Under 18 Men B)   Eagles B4   vs   Eagles B13  
30/03/19 (Sat) 08:00 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Eagles B12   vs   Eagles B25  
30/03/19 (Sat) 08:50 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Pumas B29   vs   Giants B10  
30/03/19 (Sat) 09:40 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Exp.)   Giants B9   vs   Eagles B18  
30/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Juniors Under 10 Girls Exp.)   Cobras G7   vs   Lakers G06  
30/03/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B)   Lakers G03   vs   Cobras G8  
30/03/19 (Sat) 12:10 (Juniors Under 12 Girls B)   Pumas G23   vs   Marlins G2  
30/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Juniors Under 12 Boys B)   Giants B12   vs   Pumas B24  
30/03/19 (Sat) 13:50 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B)   Lakers G10   vs   Cobras G9  
30/03/19 (Sat) 14:40 (Juniors Under 14 Girls B)   Phoenix G4   vs   Eagles G7  
30/03/19 (Sat) 15:30 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C)   Giants B3   vs   Phoenix B11  
30/03/19 (Sat) 16:20 (Juniors Under 16 Boys C)   Giants B2   vs   Eagles B29  
06/04/19 (Sat) 08:00 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Eagles B2   vs   Eagles B25  
06/04/19 (Sat) 08:50 (Juniors Under 10 Boys Inexp.)   Cobras B14   vs   Giants B10  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:40 (Juniors Under 10 Girls Inexp.)   Lakers G08   vs   Cobras G10  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Juniors Under 10 Girls Exp.)   Pumas G3   vs   Marlins G1  

Major Partners

Partners

Senior Player Classifieds

Contact the Wolves at welcome@wolves.asn.au to add your name to the 'seeking team' list for Senior Basketball (weeknight Domestic competition)


Name | DOB | Experience | Email | Phone | Availability

Coach of the Month

Congratulations!

Beau Wright - October

Technique Teacher