Football West

Croatian sporting Complex B

Venue Address:
18 Wishart Street, Gwelup
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:40 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Green (Metro))   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Purple - Emus)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Purple - Wombats)     Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Green (Metro))   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:20 (11s Purple - Emus)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:20 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:20 (14s - Div 2) 2     Gwelup Croatia SC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:40 (13s - North Div 2) 17     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Ashfield SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:50 (11s Green (Metro))   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Northern City SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Northern City SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (13s - North Div 2) 9     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Quinns FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (11s Purple - Emus)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
08/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (13s - Cup) 2     Gwelup Croatia SC (NDV2)   def. by   Westside FC (DV1)
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - Div 1) Gwelup Croatia SC   def. by   Woodvale FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (11s Green (Metro))   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Balga SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Inglewood United FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Cracovia SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (11s Purple - Emus)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Ashfield SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Green (Metro))   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Balcatta FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:40 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:40 (11s Purple - Emus)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Northern City SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Green (Metro))   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Mindarie FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:50 (11s Green (Metro))   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:20 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Green (Metro))   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 2) Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Yanchep United FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:40 (11s Purple - Emus)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Balga SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:15 (11s Green (Metro))   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Joondalup City SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:20 (13s - North Div 2) 18     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Ballajura AFC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Div 2) Gwelup Croatia SC   def. by   Armadale SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:45 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Cracovia SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 2) Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   North Beach SC