Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Southern United FC, Barretts Road, Langwarrin South
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/02/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 1     Langwarrin SC   def. by   Melbourne City FC 10 
16/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 2     Langwarrin SC   def. by   Melbourne City FC
23/02/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) Langwarrin SC   def. by   Northcote City FC
23/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 3     Langwarrin SC   def.   Northcote City FC
03/03/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) Langwarrin SC   def. by   Northcote City FC
03/03/19 (Sun) 11:10 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Langwarrin SC   vs   Northcote City FC 1 
09/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 2     Langwarrin SC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions
09/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 4     Langwarrin SC   def.   FC Bulleen Lions
10/03/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 5     Langwarrin SC   def.   Dandenong Thunder FC
10/03/19 (Sun) 11:40 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) Langwarrin SC   def. by   Dandenong Thunder FC
23/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 1     Langwarrin SC   def.   St Albans Saints SC
23/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men) 1     Langwarrin SC   def.   St Albans Saints SC
23/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) Langwarrin SC   def. by   St Albans Saints SC
23/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC Men) Langwarrin SC   def. by   St Albans Saints SC
24/03/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Langwarrin SC   def. by   Box Hill United SC
24/03/19 (Sun) 11:10 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Langwarrin SC   def.   Box Hill United SC
30/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 6     Langwarrin SC   def.   Box Hill United SC
30/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 1     Langwarrin SC   def.   Box Hill United SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Langwarrin SC   def.   Springvale White Eagles FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:40 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Langwarrin SC   def. by   Springvale White Eagles FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 2     Langwarrin SC   vs   Manningham United Blues FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) Langwarrin SC   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:45 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Langwarrin SC   vs   Heidelberg United FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:10 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Langwarrin SC   def.   Heidelberg United FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 1     Langwarrin SC   def. by   Melbourne Victory FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men) 1     Langwarrin SC   def. by   Melbourne Victory FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 1     Langwarrin SC   def.   Melbourne Victory FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC Men) 1     Langwarrin SC   def.   Melbourne Victory FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) Langwarrin SC   vs   Eastern Lions SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:40 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Langwarrin SC   vs   Eastern Lions SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 2     Langwarrin SC   def.   Whittlesea Ranges FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men) 2     Langwarrin SC   def.   Whittlesea Ranges FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 1     Langwarrin SC   def. by   Whittlesea Ranges FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC Men) 1     Langwarrin SC   def. by   Whittlesea Ranges FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 4     Langwarrin SC   def.   Dandenong City SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:10 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Langwarrin SC   def. by   Dandenong City SC
23/06/19 (Sun) (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Langwarrin SC   vs   BYE  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 8     Langwarrin SC   def.   Melbourne City FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 3     Langwarrin SC   def.   North Geelong Warriors FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men) 3     Langwarrin SC   def.   North Geelong Warriors FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 2     Langwarrin SC   def.   North Geelong Warriors FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC Men) 2     Langwarrin SC   def.   North Geelong Warriors FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 4     Langwarrin SC   def.   Murray United FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:40 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Langwarrin SC   def.   Murray United FC
06/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 1     Langwarrin SC   def. by   Murray United FC
06/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 2     Langwarrin SC   def.   Murray United FC
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 2     Langwarrin SC   def.   Springvale White Eagles FC
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 4     Langwarrin SC   def.   Springvale White Eagles FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 6     Langwarrin SC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:40 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) Langwarrin SC   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 3     Langwarrin SC   def.   Werribee City FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC Men) 3     Langwarrin SC   def.   Werribee City FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 3     Langwarrin SC   def.   Goulburn Valley Suns FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 1     Langwarrin SC   vs   Goulburn Valley Suns FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Langwarrin SC   def.   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:40 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 5     Langwarrin SC   def.   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 4     Langwarrin SC   def.   Oakleigh Cannons FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:10 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Langwarrin SC   def.   Oakleigh Cannons FC
07/09/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 3     Langwarrin SC   vs   Eastern Lions SC
07/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 1     Langwarrin SC   vs   Eastern Lions SC
14/09/19 (Sat) 09:45 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) Langwarrin SC   def. by   Kingston City FC
14/09/19 (Sat) 11:10 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Langwarrin SC   def.   Kingston City FC