Court 3

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/03/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 3) 39     Tropics   def.   Tune Squad 37 
26/03/18 (Mon) 19:10 (Monday Mens Division 2) 39     Mintrex Miners   def.   Flyers 25 
26/03/18 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens Division 5) 33     Panthers   def.   E-lemon-ators 24 
26/03/18 (Mon) 20:50 (Monday Mens Division 4) 23     Proteus   def. by   Garbage Men 64 
26/03/18 (Mon) 21:40 (Monday Mens Division 1) 48     Prisoners Of Gravity   def. by   Wembley 49 
27/03/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 13     Russian Sailors   def. by   Swish Market 79 
27/03/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 34     Cheers All Round   def.   Beers 33 
27/03/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 27     Spurz   vs   PPAP 27 
27/03/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 42     Schlumberger Big Blue   def.   Clever Girls 34 
27/03/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 31     Ballers   def.   Ultimate Bohemoths 25 
28/03/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 2) 43     Slippery Gypsys   def.   Team Future 38 
28/03/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 13     Greenwood   def. by   Wembley BC 35 
28/03/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 1) 50     Nuses   def. by   Loopers 58 
28/03/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division 2) 38     Basketbane   def. by   Mc Happy Mates 55 
28/03/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) 37     Thunderbirds   def. by   Jeppa's Giants 39 
03/04/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 48     Swish Market   def.   Tilted Tower 33 
03/04/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 53     Beers   def.   Hardwood Classics 35 
03/04/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 43     Bulk Rubbish Collection   def. by   Freelancers 49 
03/04/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 46     Towers   def.   The Detlefs 36 
03/04/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 31     Harlem Globeswoopers   def. by   The Dirty Chewbacas 41 
04/04/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 2) 61     Team Future   def.   Salam 37 
04/04/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 39     Mogwai's   def.   Redbacks
04/04/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 1) 45     The Stickmen   def.   Yobbos Basketball Club 36 
04/04/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division 2) 40     Tropic Thunder   def.   Get Buckets 39 
04/04/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) 43     Rim Shady   def.   Jeppa's Giants 20 
09/04/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 3) 29     The Fundamentals   def. by   Tune Squad 49 
09/04/18 (Mon) 19:10 (Monday Mens Division 2) 33     Big Beefers   def. by   Stat's What I'm Talkin Bout 55 
09/04/18 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens Division 5) 25     Air Ballers   def. by   Basketballs Deep 27 
09/04/18 (Mon) 20:50 (Monday Mens Division 4) 48     Trippers   def. by   Hornets 56 
09/04/18 (Mon) 21:40 (Monday Mens Division 2) 28     Tce Wolves   def. by   Flyers 32 
10/04/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 48     Tilted Tower   def.   INWIN 38 
10/04/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 32     Sunday Cheese   def. by   Ballers 61 
10/04/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 37     The Weathermen   def. by   The Nuggets 41 
10/04/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 50     Subiaco Vets   def.   Flint Tropics 42 
10/04/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 42     Hardwood Classics   def.   United 40 
11/04/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 2) 41     Salam   def. by   Sharks 61 
11/04/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 43     Ella Express   def.   University 14 
11/04/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 1) Condors   def. by   Loopers 20 
11/04/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division 2) 75     Rimshots   def.   Basketbane 21 
11/04/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) 48     The Pony Bulls   def. by   Rim Shady 71 
16/04/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 3) 38     The Fundamentals   def. by   Freeballers 41 
16/04/18 (Mon) 19:10 (Monday Mens Division 2) 39     Tce Wolves   def. by   Splash City 42 
16/04/18 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens Division 5) 28     Balls on Parade   def. by   Hustler ICC 30 
16/04/18 (Mon) 20:50 (Monday Mens Division 4) 47     KSA   def. by   Ravens 56 
16/04/18 (Mon) 21:40 (Monday Mens Division 2) 62     Flyers   def.   Stat's What I'm Talkin Bout 53 
17/04/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 26     INWIN   def. by   Blacklisters 31 
17/04/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 43     United   def. by   The CTY 49 
17/04/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 34     Bucket Bears   def.   Melville Gunslingers 18 
17/04/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 32     Pacemakers   def.   Gators 24 
17/04/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 30     Honey Badgers   vs   Harlem Globeswoopers 30 
18/04/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 2) 65     Sharks   def.   Cyprus United 45 
18/04/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 39     Wembley BC   def.   Slam Ducks 13 
18/04/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 1) 33     Jets   def.   Nuses 28 
18/04/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division 2) 27     Mc Happy Mates   def. by   Tropic Thunder 49 
18/04/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) 41     Big Black Crossover   def.   Bazinga's 34 
23/04/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 3) 52     Freeballers   def.   Team Flight 46 
23/04/18 (Mon) 19:10 (Monday Mens Division 2) 48     Flyers   def. by   Rapids 62 
23/04/18 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens Division 5) 35     The B Sharps   def. by   The Big Dance 38 
23/04/18 (Mon) 20:50 (Monday Mens Division 4) 38     Troopers   def.   Proteus 37 
23/04/18 (Mon) 21:40 (Monday Mens Division 1) 37     Jetts   def. by   Dunkin' Donuts 45 
24/04/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 20     Blacklisters   def.   Tiffany & Friends
24/04/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 20     The CTY   def.   Reekins
24/04/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 42     Rhinos   def.   Spurz 36 
24/04/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 91     Stevie Wonder Shotz   def.   Schlumberger Big Blue 56 
24/04/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 53     Church Of Delly   def.   Sunday Cheese 34 
30/04/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 3) 48     Public Enemy No.1   def. by   The Swish 65 
30/04/18 (Mon) 19:10 (Monday Mens Division 2) 48     Stat's What I'm Talkin Bout   def. by   The Madvanjams 53 
30/04/18 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens Division 5) 23     The Incapables   def. by   Bump 'N Rind 55 
30/04/18 (Mon) 20:50 (Monday Mens Division 4) 53     Metta World War 3   def.   Knights 29 
30/04/18 (Mon) 21:40 (Monday Mens Division 1) 44     Try Krong Thip   def.   Jazz 42 
01/05/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 32     Tiffany & Friends   def. by   Rocktape Rebels 44 
01/05/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 60     Reekins   def.   Subiaco Roos 38 
01/05/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 60     PPAP   def.   Bulk Rubbish Collection 32 
01/05/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 42     Vanilla Thunder   def.   Towers 39 
01/05/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 33     Bilge Rats   def.   Honey Badgers 26 
02/05/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 2) 20     Cyprus United   def.   The Chefs
02/05/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 27     Redbacks   def.   Teamworks WA 10 
02/05/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 1) 48     UWA   def.   Yobbos Basketball Club 40 
02/05/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division 2) 30     Get Buckets   def. by   Rimshots 62 
02/05/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) 49     Steve Nash   def.   The Pony Bulls 23 
07/05/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 3) 74     Team Flight   def.   PT Rebels 29 
07/05/18 (Mon) 19:10 (Monday Mens Division 3) 34     Freeballers   def. by   Shijuan's Bubs 37 
07/05/18 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens Division 5) 37     Last Chance   def.   Siena's Saints 26 
07/05/18 (Mon) 20:50 (Monday Mens Division 4) 45     Alto Bulls   def. by   Trippers 57 
07/05/18 (Mon) 21:40 (Monday Mens Division 1) 27     Team Slumps   def. by   Jetts 29 
08/05/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 26     Rocktape Rebels   def. by   Beers, Banter, Ball, Banter, Buckets, B 30 
08/05/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 53     Subiaco Roos   def.   Cheers All Round 35 
08/05/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 36     Freelancers   def. by   The Weathermen 48 
08/05/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 33     DNG   def. by   Subiaco Vets 66 
08/05/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 42     Below Average Joes   def.   Church Of Delly 38 
09/05/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 2) 47     The Chefs   def. by   The Tropics 51 
09/05/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 21     University   def. by   Mixtures 27 
09/05/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 1) 50     Loopers   def.   The Stickmen 44 
09/05/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division 2) 39     Mc Happy Mates   def. by   Basketbane 46 
09/05/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) Wembley Basketball Club   def. by   Big Black Crossover 20 
14/05/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 3) 35     The Swish   vs   Huggers n Tuggers 35 
14/05/18 (Mon) 19:10 (Monday Mens Division 2) 31     Rapids   def. by   Mintrex Miners 40 
14/05/18 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens Division 5) 39     Newman   def. by   Panthers 51 
14/05/18 (Mon) 20:50 (Monday Mens Division 4) 37     Old School   def. by   KSA 64 
14/05/18 (Mon) 21:40 (Monday Mens Division 1) Mega Friends   def. by   Try Krong Thip 20 
15/05/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 40     Beers, Banter, Ball, Banter, Buckets, B   def. by   Bel-Air 46 
15/05/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 25     Beers   def. by   Cheers All Round 36 
15/05/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 24     The Nuggets   def. by   Bucket Bears 29 
15/05/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 39     Clever Girls   def. by   Pacemakers 61 
15/05/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 42     Ultimate Bohemoths   def.   Bilge Rats 24 
16/05/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 2) 61     The Tropics   def.   Winning Edge 25 
16/05/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 12     Slam Ducks   def. by   Rockstars 44 
16/05/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 1) 39     Nuses   def. by   Condors 40 
16/05/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division 2) 35     Get Buckets   def.   Tropic Thunder 28 
16/05/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) 44     Jeppa's Giants   def.   Steve Nash 39 
21/05/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 3) 37     PT Rebels   def. by   Shijuan's Bubs 53 
21/05/18 (Mon) 19:10 (Monday Mens Division 2) 20     The Madvanjams   def.   Big Beefers
21/05/18 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens Division 5) 34     E-lemon-ators   def.   Air Ballers 32 
21/05/18 (Mon) 20:50 (Monday Mens Division 4) 37     West Titans   def.   Troopers 34 
21/05/18 (Mon) 21:40 (Monday Mens Division 1) 33     Wembley   def. by   Team Slumps 44 
22/05/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 49     Bel-Air   def.   Russian Sailors 31 
22/05/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 52     Hardwood Classics   def.   Beers 32 
22/05/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 43     Melville Gunslingers   def. by   Rhinos 71 
22/05/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 50     The Detlefs   def.   Stevie Wonder Shotz 34 
22/05/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 32     The Dirty Chewbacas   def. by   Below Average Joes 39 
23/05/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 2) 38     Winning Edge   def. by   Zeppelins 64 
23/05/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 24     Teamworks WA   def. by   McBuckets 26 
23/05/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 1) 29     Jets   def.   Yobbos Basketball Club 25 
23/05/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Mens Division 1) 58     UWA   def.   Nuses 29 
23/05/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) 54     Chedanekchep   def.   Wembley Basketball Club 18 
28/05/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 3) 32     Huggers n Tuggers   def. by   The Whalers 46 
28/05/18 (Mon) 19:10 (Monday Mens Division 2) 34     FMP   def. by   Tce Wolves 40 
28/05/18 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens Division 5) 36     Basketballs Deep   def. by   Balls on Parade 46 
28/05/18 (Mon) 20:50 (Monday Mens Division 4) 38     Fade Aways   def. by   Metta World War 3 48 
28/05/18 (Mon) 21:40 (Monday Mens Division 1) 63     Dr Funke   def.   Mega Friends 29 
29/05/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 48     Swish Market   def.   Russian Sailors
29/05/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 41     United   def. by   Hardwood Classics 58 
29/05/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 34     PPAP   def. by   Spurz 48 
29/05/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 56     Flint Tropics   def.   Vanilla Thunder 37 
29/05/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 62     Ultimate Bohemoths   def.   Ballers 40 
30/05/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 2) 41     Zeppelins   def. by   Slippery Gypsys 47 
30/05/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 23     Mixtures   def. by   Greenwood 26 
30/05/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 1) 59     UWA   def. by   The Stickmen 61 
30/05/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division 2) 42     Tropic Thunder   def.   Mc Happy Mates 19 
30/05/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) 36     The Noucki Goats   def. by   Jeppa's Giants 42 
05/06/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 24     Tilted Tower   def. by   Swish Market 46 
05/06/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 53     The CTY   def.   United 41 
05/06/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 49     Freelancers   def.   Bulk Rubbish Collection 41 
05/06/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 44     Gators   vs   DNG 44 
05/06/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 32     Reekins   def. by   Hardwood Classics 41 
06/06/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 2) 31     Team Future   def. by   Slippery Gypsys 32 
06/06/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 22     Rockstars   def. by   Mogwai's 52 
06/06/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 1) 45     Yobbos Basketball Club   def. by   The Stickmen 57 
06/06/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division 2) 44     Rimshots   def. by   Get Buckets 47 
06/06/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) 57     Rim Shady   def.   Jeppa's Giants 52 
11/06/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 3) 53     Shijuan's Bubs   def.   Tropics 30 
11/06/18 (Mon) 19:10 (Monday Mens Division 2) 45     Flyers   def. by   Mintrex Miners 53 
11/06/18 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens Division 5) 40     Hustler ICC   def.   The B Sharps 21 
11/06/18 (Mon) 20:50 (Monday Mens Division 4) 49     Garbage Men   vs   Alto Bulls 49 
11/06/18 (Mon) 21:40 (Monday Mens Division 5) 44     Siena's Saints   def.   Panthers 22 
12/06/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 28     INWIN   def. by   Tilted Tower 51 
12/06/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 41     Reekins   def. by   The CTY 48 
12/06/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 50     The Nuggets   def.   The Weathermen 34 
12/06/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 20     Clever Girls   def.   Schlumberger Big Blue
12/06/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 56     Ballers   def.   Sunday Cheese 38 
13/06/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 2) 41     Salam   def. by   Team Future 58 
13/06/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 35     McBuckets   def. by   Ella Express 39 
13/06/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 1) 40     Loopers   vs   Nuses 40 
13/06/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division 2) 51     Basketbane   def.   Mc Happy Mates 49 
13/06/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) 43     The Pony Bulls   def.   Rim Shady 42 
18/06/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 3) 38     The Whalers   def.   Supreme Team 29 
18/06/18 (Mon) 19:10 (Monday Mens Division 2) 57     Stat's What I'm Talkin Bout   def.   Big Beefers 34 
18/06/18 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens Division 5) 63     The Big Dance   def.   The Incapables 28 
18/06/18 (Mon) 20:50 (Monday Mens Division 4) 41     Hornets   def.   Old School 36 
18/06/18 (Mon) 21:40 (Monday Mens Division 1) 50     Dr Funke   def. by   Dunkin' Donuts 57 
19/06/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) Blacklisters   def. by   INWIN 20 
19/06/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 20     Subiaco Roos   def.   Reekins
19/06/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 20     Melville Gunslingers   def. by   Bucket Bears 47 
19/06/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 37     The Detlefs   def. by   Towers 67 
19/06/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 27     Harlem Globeswoopers   def.   Honey Badgers 24 
20/06/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 2) 32     Sharks   def. by   Salam 42 
20/06/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 23     Wembley BC   def. by   Greenwood 29 
20/06/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 1) 60     The Stickmen   def.   UWA 50 
20/06/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division 2) 42     Tropic Thunder   def.   Get Buckets 28 
20/06/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) 44     Big Black Crossover   def.   Bazinga's 28 
25/06/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 3) 43     Tropics   def. by   Tune Squad 50 
25/06/18 (Mon) 19:10 (Monday Mens Division 2) Splash City   def. by   Tce Wolves 20 
25/06/18 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens Division 5) 35     Bump 'N Rind   def.   Last Chance 32 
25/06/18 (Mon) 20:50 (Monday Mens Division 4) 52     Ravens   def.   West Titans 30 
25/06/18 (Mon) 21:40 (Monday Mens Division 1) Prisoners Of Gravity   def. by   Jazz 20 
26/06/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 20     Tiffany & Friends   def.   Blacklisters
26/06/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 47     Bel-Air   def.   Swish Market 44 
26/06/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 48     Spurz   def.   Rhinos 35 
26/06/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 45     Flint Tropics   def. by   Subiaco Vets 68 
26/06/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 30     Sunday Cheese   def. by   Church Of Delly 77 
27/06/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 2) 65     Cyprus United   def.   Sharks 53 
27/06/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 31     Redbacks   def. by   Mogwai's 40 
27/06/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 4) Kinsmen   def. by   Fo Shizzle Ma Grizzle 20 
27/06/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division 2) 60     Rimshots   def.   Basketbane 36 
27/06/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) 56     Wembley Basketball Club   def.   The Pony Bulls 45 
02/07/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 3) 31     Supreme Team   def. by   Freeballers 43 
02/07/18 (Mon) 19:10 (Monday Womens Division 1) 33     Allsorts   def. by   Floreat 37 
02/07/18 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens Division 5) 45     Siena's Saints   def.   Newman 38 
02/07/18 (Mon) 20:50 (Monday Mens Division 4) 32     Proteus   def. by   Fade Aways 48 
02/07/18 (Mon) 21:40 (Monday Mens Division 1) 20     Dunkin' Donuts   def.   Jetts
03/07/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 56     Rocktape Rebels   def.   Tiffany & Friends 50 
03/07/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 24     Cheers All Round   def. by   Beers 39 
03/07/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 39     Bulk Rubbish Collection   def. by   PPAP 47 
03/07/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 28     Gators   def. by   Pacemakers 35 
03/07/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 36     Honey Badgers   def. by   Bilge Rats 48 
04/07/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 6) 53     The Boags Reds   def.   City Beach 6015ers 22 
04/07/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 25     University   def. by   Ella Express 36 
04/07/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 1) 42     The Stickmen   def. by   Nuses 48 
04/07/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division 2) 43     Mc Happy Mates   def. by   Tropic Thunder 44 
04/07/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mens Division 2) 59     Winning Edge   def.   Salam 28 
09/07/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 3) 48     The Whalers   def.   Tropics 27 
09/07/18 (Mon)
(Semi Final 2)
19:10 (Monday Mens Division 6) 30     Optimum Sweat   def. by   The Slick Richards 36 
09/07/18 (Mon)
(Semi Final 2)
20:00 (Monday Womens Division 1) 30     Hoops I Did It Again   def.   Allsorts 22 
09/07/18 (Mon)
(Semi Final 2)
20:50 (Monday Mens Division 2) 32     Rapids   def. by   Stat's What I'm Talkin Bout 34 
10/07/18 (Tue)
(Semi Final 1)
18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 30     Swish Market   def.   Tilted Tower 25 
10/07/18 (Tue)
(Semi Final 1)
19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 29     The CTY   def.   Beers 26 
10/07/18 (Tue)
(Semi Final 2)
20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 26     Beers, Banter, Ball, Banter, Buckets, B   def. by   Rocktape Rebels 39 
10/07/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 35     Tiffany & Friends   def.   INWIN 31 
11/07/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 4) 45     Pirates   def. by   Steve Nash 46 
11/07/18 (Wed)
(Semi Final 1)
19:10 (Wednesday Mens Division 2) 77     The Tropics   def.   Zeppelins 48 
11/07/18 (Wed)
(Semi Final 1)
20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 1) 20     The Stickmen   def.   Loopers
11/07/18 (Wed)
(Semi Final 2)
20:50 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division) 48     Fighting Mongeese   def.   Blak Majik 29 
16/07/18 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Mens Division 2) 28     Mintrex Miners   def. by   Stat's What I'm Talkin Bout 51 
16/07/18 (Mon)
(Grand Final)
19:30 (Monday Womens Division 1) 36     Purple Monkeys   def.   Hoops I Did It Again 33 
16/07/18 (Mon) 20:30 (Monday Mens Division 1) 28     Team Slumps   def. by   Prisoners Of Gravity 37 
17/07/18 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 29     Bilge Rats   def. by   Church Of Delly 33 
17/07/18 (Tue) 19:30 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 50     Ballers   def.   The Dirty Chewbacas 45 
17/07/18 (Tue) 20:30 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 27     Pacemakers   def. by   Towers 40 
18/07/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Mens Division 2) 52     The Tropics   def.   Team Future 41 
18/07/18 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 59     Mogwai's   def.   Greenwood 18 
18/07/18 (Wed) 20:30 (Wednesday Mens Division 6)   Walmart Wolverines   vs   The Boags Reds