Court 6

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/03/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 4) 20     KSA   def.   Old School
26/03/18 (Mon) 19:10 (Monday Mens Division 3) 39     Huggers n Tuggers   def.   Team Flight 38 
26/03/18 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens Division 1) 53     Jazz   def.   Team Slumps 35 
26/03/18 (Mon) 20:50 (Monday Womens Division 1) 20     Floreat   def.   Purple Monkeys
26/03/18 (Mon) 21:40 (Monday Womens Division 2) 20     Warm Buckets   def. by   Duds 35 
27/03/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 44     Honey Badgers   def. by   Church Of Delly 57 
27/03/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 25     Bulk Rubbish Collection   def. by   Rhinos 43 
27/03/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 50     Towers   def.   DNG 38 
27/03/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 42     Reekins   def.   United 32 
27/03/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 16     Rocktape Rebels   def. by   Blacklisters 37 
28/03/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 42     The Black Mamba's   def. by   Yaks 55 
28/03/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division 2) 41     Tropic Thunder   def. by   Rimshots 46 
28/03/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) 39     Bazinga's   def.   The Noucki Goats 37 
28/03/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 25     Rockstars   def.   University 21 
28/03/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 19     Cavaliers   def. by   Stealers 42 
03/04/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 35     Church Of Delly   def. by   Bilge Rats 38 
03/04/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 37     The Weathermen   def. by   PPAP 48 
03/04/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 70     Subiaco Vets   def.   Clever Girls 35 
03/04/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 43     Subiaco Roos   def.   The CTY 41 
03/04/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 51     Beers, Banter, Ball, Banter, Buckets, B   def. by   Tiffany & Friends 55 
04/04/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 55     Yaks   def.   Team Tang 34 
04/04/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division 2) 47     Rimshots   def.   Mc Happy Mates 29 
04/04/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) 44     The Pony Bulls   def. by   Chilli Tuna 55 
04/04/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 25     McBuckets   def.   Slam Ducks 15 
04/04/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 24     Chicken royALS   def. by   Balls Deep 35 
09/04/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 4) 32     Alto Bulls   def. by   Old School 34 
09/04/18 (Mon) 19:10 (Monday Mens Division 5) 25     Balls on Parade   def.   E-lemon-ators 20 
09/04/18 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens Division 1) 37     Jetts   def.   Mega Friends 35 
09/04/18 (Mon) 20:50 (Monday Womens Division 1) 20     Allsorts   def.   Fruju's
09/04/18 (Mon) 21:40 (Monday Mens Division 6) 20     Brick City   def.   Manute Ballers
10/04/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 27     Bilge Rats   def. by   Below Average Joes 40 
10/04/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 58     Bucket Bears   def.   Freelancers 37 
10/04/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 35     Pacemakers   def.   The Detlefs 29 
10/04/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 34     Cheers All Round   def. by   Reekins 38 
10/04/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 27     Bel-Air   def. by   Rocktape Rebels 31 
11/04/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 26     Team Tang   def. by   team Danger Zone 31 
11/04/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Mens Division 4) 24     CC358   def.   Fo Shizzle Ma Grizzle 20 
11/04/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) 61     Steve Nash   def.   Chilli Tuna 55 
11/04/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 45     Greenwood   def.   Teamworks WA 27 
11/04/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 36     Flying Coffins   def.   Cavaliers 25 
16/04/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 4) 29     Old School   def.   West Titans 28 
16/04/18 (Mon) 19:10 (Monday Mens Division 5) 33     The B Sharps   def. by   Basketballs Deep 40 
16/04/18 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens Division 1) 28     Try Krong Thip   def.   Wembley 27 
16/04/18 (Mon) 20:50 (Monday Womens Division 1) 33     Dream Team   def.   Floreat 16 
16/04/18 (Mon) 21:40 (Monday Mens Division 6) 34     The Slick Richards   def.   Westside 27 
17/04/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 44     Below Average Joes   def.   Ultimate Bohemoths 35 
17/04/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 36     Rhinos   def. by   The Nuggets 49 
17/04/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 68     Stevie Wonder Shotz   def.   Flint Tropics 43 
17/04/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 33     Beers   def.   Subiaco Roos 32 
17/04/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 37     Russian Sailors   def. by   Beers, Banter, Ball, Banter, Buckets, B 73 
18/04/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 41     team Danger Zone   def.   Uncle Drew 31 
18/04/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division 2) 60     Get Buckets   def.   Basketbane 47 
18/04/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) 32     Wembley Basketball Club   def. by   Thunderbirds 52 
18/04/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 20     Mogwai's   def.   Mixtures
18/04/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 41     Randoms   def.   Chicken royALS 38 
23/04/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 4) West Titans   def. by   Fade Aways 20 
23/04/18 (Mon) 19:10 (Monday Mens Division 5) 33     The Incapables   def. by   Hustler ICC 50 
23/04/18 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens Division 1) 21     Team Slumps   def. by   Dr Funke 24 
23/04/18 (Mon) 20:50 (Monday Womens Division 1) 61     X-Girls   def.   Allsorts 23 
23/04/18 (Mon) 21:40 (Monday Mens Division 6) Decmil   def. by   Brick City 20 
24/04/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 61     Ultimate Bohemoths   def.   The Dirty Chewbacas 31 
24/04/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 36     PPAP   def.   Melville Gunslingers 35 
24/04/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 57     Vanilla Thunder   def.   Gators 45 
24/04/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 57     Hardwood Classics   def.   Cheers All Round 15 
24/04/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 33     Swish Market   def.   Bel-Air 25 
30/04/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 4) 46     Fade Aways   def.   Garbage Men 35 
30/04/18 (Mon) 19:10 (Monday Mens Division 5) 39     Last Chance   def. by   The Big Dance 48 
30/04/18 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens Division 1) 35     Mega Friends   def. by   Prisoners Of Gravity 46 
30/04/18 (Mon) 20:50 (Monday Womens Division 1) 22     Purple Monkeys   def. by   Dream Team 33 
30/04/18 (Mon) 21:40 (Monday Mens Division 6) Grown Ups   def. by   The Slick Richards 20 
01/05/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 47     The Dirty Chewbacas   def. by   Ballers 66 
01/05/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 35     Freelancers   def. by   Spurz 49 
01/05/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 44     DNG   def.   Schlumberger Big Blue 38 
01/05/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 34     United   def. by   Beers 51 
01/05/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 45     Tilted Tower   def. by   Russian Sailors 46 
02/05/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 37     Uncle Drew   def. by   El Pablos 50 
02/05/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division 2) 31     Basketbane   def. by   Tropic Thunder 68 
02/05/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) 38     Jeppa's Giants   def. by   Rim Shady 42 
02/05/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 31     Ella Express   def.   Rockstars 20 
02/05/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division) 25     Blak Majik   def. by   Fighting Mongeese 36 
07/05/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 4) 57     Garbage Men   def.   Hornets 38 
07/05/18 (Mon) 19:10 (Monday Mens Division 5) 35     Newman   def. by   Bump 'N Rind 50 
07/05/18 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens Division 1) 57     Wembley   def.   Dunkin' Donuts 49 
07/05/18 (Mon) 20:50 (Monday Womens Division 1) 24     Hoops I Did It Again   def. by   X-Girls 51 
07/05/18 (Mon) 21:40 (Monday Mens Division 6) 20     Optimum Sweat   def.   Decmil
08/05/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 39     Ballers   def. by   Harlem Globeswoopers 45 
08/05/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 20     The Nuggets   def.   Bulk Rubbish Collection
08/05/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 44     Clever Girls   def.   Towers 36 
08/05/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 36     The CTY   def.   Hardwood Classics 29 
08/05/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 35     INWIN   def. by   Swish Market 39 
09/05/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 28     El Pablos   def. by   The DI's 44 
09/05/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division 2) 51     Rimshots   vs   Tropic Thunder 51 
09/05/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) 39     Chedanekchep   vs   Bazinga's 39 
09/05/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 47     Wembley BC   def.   McBuckets 28 
09/05/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) Smashbox   def. by   Randoms 20 
14/05/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 4) 71     Hornets   def.   Ravens 63 
14/05/18 (Mon) 19:10 (Monday Mens Division 5) 37     E-lemon-ators   def.   Siena's Saints 36 
14/05/18 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens Division 1) 36     Dr Funke   def. by   Jazz 49 
14/05/18 (Mon) 20:50 (Monday Womens Division 1) Fruju's   def. by   Purple Monkeys 20 
14/05/18 (Mon) 21:40 (Monday Mens Division 6) 20     Team Blitzkrieg   def.   Grown Ups
15/05/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 52     Harlem Globeswoopers   def.   Sunday Cheese 32 
15/05/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 23     Melville Gunslingers   def. by   The Weathermen 40 
15/05/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 43     The Detlefs   def. by   Subiaco Vets 55 
15/05/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 48     United   def. by   Reekins 70 
15/05/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 41     Blacklisters   def. by   Tilted Tower 44 
16/05/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 36     The DI's   def.   Stealers 31 
16/05/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division 2) 31     Mc Happy Mates   def. by   Rimshots 51 
16/05/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) 63     The Noucki Goats   def.   The Pony Bulls 41 
16/05/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 20     Redbacks   def. by   Greenwood 28 
16/05/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 33     The Black Mamba's   def.   Cool Mo D's 30 
21/05/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 4) 52     Ravens   def.   Proteus 44 
21/05/18 (Mon) 19:10 (Monday Mens Division 5) 47     Basketballs Deep   def. by   Panthers 51 
21/05/18 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens Division 1) 53     Prisoners Of Gravity   def.   Jetts 41 
21/05/18 (Mon) 20:50 (Monday Womens Division 1) 38     Hoops I Did It Again   def.   Floreat 18 
21/05/18 (Mon) 21:40 (Monday Mens Division 6) 44     Tropical Nubs   def.   Optimum Sweat 41 
22/05/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 67     Sunday Cheese   def.   Honey Badgers 46 
22/05/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 38     Spurz   def.   Bucket Bears 30 
22/05/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 40     Flint Tropics   def.   Pacemakers 33 
22/05/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 25     The CTY   def. by   Subiaco Roos 46 
22/05/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 45     Tiffany & Friends   def.   INWIN 43 
23/05/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 31     Stealers   def. by   Balls Deep 48 
23/05/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division 2) 63     Get Buckets   def.   Mc Happy Mates 28 
23/05/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) 66     Chilli Tuna   def.   Big Black Crossover 37 
23/05/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 38     University   def. by   Mogwai's 65 
23/05/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 20     Yaks   def.   Smashbox
28/05/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 4) 28     Proteus   def.   Knights 26 
28/05/18 (Mon) 19:10 (Monday Mens Division 5) 29     Hustler ICC   def. by   Air Ballers 30 
28/05/18 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens Division 1) 78     Dunkin' Donuts   def.   Try Krong Thip 42 
28/05/18 (Mon) 20:50 (Monday Womens Division 1) 47     Fruju's   def.   Allsorts 34 
28/05/18 (Mon) 21:40 (Monday Mens Division 6) 30     Pilbara Heat   def. by   Team Blitzkrieg 45 
29/05/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 35     Church Of Delly   def.   Honey Badgers 31 
29/05/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 63     Rhinos   def.   Bulk Rubbish Collection 37 
29/05/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 38     Gators   def.   Stevie Wonder Shotz 28 
29/05/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 33     Reekins   def. by   Cheers All Round 40 
29/05/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 46     Blacklisters   def.   Rocktape Rebels 34 
30/05/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 55     Balls Deep   def.   Cavaliers 44 
30/05/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division 2) 26     Basketbane   def. by   Get Buckets 56 
30/05/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) 65     Thunderbirds   def.   Steve Nash 48 
30/05/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 20     Slam Ducks   def. by   Ella Express 50 
30/05/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 38     Team Tang   def. by   The Black Mamba's 65 
05/06/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 34     Bilge Rats   def. by   Church Of Delly 62 
05/06/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 65     PPAP   def.   The Weathermen 43 
05/06/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 36     Schlumberger Big Blue   def. by   Vanilla Thunder 53 
05/06/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 20     Subiaco Roos   def.   Beers
05/06/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 44     Tiffany & Friends   def. by   Beers, Banter, Ball, Banter, Buckets, B 56 
06/06/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 37     Cavaliers   def. by   Chicken royALS 58 
06/06/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division 2) 69     Tropic Thunder   def.   Basketbane 30 
06/06/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) 36     The Pony Bulls   def. by   Chilli Tuna 51 
06/06/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 20     Teamworks WA   def. by   Wembley BC 33 
06/06/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 54     team Danger Zone   def.   Yaks 46 
11/06/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 4) 34     Knights   def. by   Trippers 35 
11/06/18 (Mon) 19:10 (Monday Mens Division 5) 41     The Big Dance   def.   Balls on Parade 26 
11/06/18 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens Division 1) 30     Team Slumps   def. by   Jazz 53 
11/06/18 (Mon) 20:50 (Monday Womens Division 1)   Floreat   vs   Dream Team  
11/06/18 (Mon) 21:40 (Monday Mens Division 6) 33     Arrow   def.   Tropical Nubs 15 
12/06/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 31     Below Average Joes   def.   Bilge Rats 24 
12/06/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 44     Freelancers   def.   Bucket Bears 38 
12/06/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 36     DNG   def. by   Towers 59 
12/06/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 34     Cheers All Round   def. by   Hardwood Classics 62 
12/06/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 52     Rocktape Rebels   def.   Bel-Air 32 
13/06/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 32     Chicken royALS   def. by   Flying Coffins 35 
13/06/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division 2) 36     Tropic Thunder   def. by   Rimshots 43 
13/06/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) 60     Big Black Crossover   def.   Thunderbirds 38 
13/06/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 27     Mixtures   def. by   Redbacks 29 
13/06/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 20     Uncle Drew   def.   Team Tang
18/06/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 4) 49     Trippers   def. by   KSA 55 
18/06/18 (Mon) 19:10 (Monday Mens Division 5) 27     Bump 'N Rind   def. by   The B Sharps 45 
18/06/18 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens Division 1) 28     Mega Friends   def. by   Jetts 29 
18/06/18 (Mon) 20:50 (Monday Womens Division 1) 29     Allsorts   def. by   X-Girls 53 
18/06/18 (Mon) 21:40 (Monday Mens Division 6) Manute Ballers   def. by   Pilbara Heat 20 
19/06/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 40     Ultimate Bohemoths   def. by   Below Average Joes 44 
19/06/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 28     The Nuggets   def. by   Rhinos 54 
19/06/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 41     Clever Girls   def. by   Subiaco Vets 57 
19/06/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 43     Beers   def.   United 34 
19/06/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 47     Vanilla Thunder   def.   Stevie Wonder Shotz 27 
20/06/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 10     Flying Coffins   def. by   Randoms 33 
20/06/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division 2) 71     Rimshots   def.   Mc Happy Mates 46 
20/06/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) 37     The Pony Bulls   def. by   Jeppa's Giants 51 
20/06/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 18     University   def. by   Rockstars 20 
20/06/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 22     El Pablos   def. by   team Danger Zone 45 
25/06/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 4) 64     KSA   def.   Troopers 60 
25/06/18 (Mon) 19:10 (Monday Mens Division 5) 63     Siena's Saints   def.   The Incapables 28 
25/06/18 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens Division 1) 46     Wembley   def. by   Try Krong Thip 47 
25/06/18 (Mon) 20:50 (Monday Womens Division 1) 20     Dream Team   def.   Purple Monkeys
25/06/18 (Mon) 21:40 (Monday Mens Division 2) 27     The Madvanjams   def. by   Mintrex Miners 47 
26/06/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 40     The Dirty Chewbacas   def. by   Ultimate Bohemoths 57 
26/06/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) Melville Gunslingers   def. by   PPAP 20 
26/06/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 43     The Detlefs   def. by   Pacemakers 53 
26/06/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 34     Hardwood Classics   def. by   The CTY 40 
26/06/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 39     Cheers All Round   def. by   Subiaco Roos 54 
27/06/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 33     Randoms   def. by   Cool Mo D's 40 
27/06/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division 2) 64     Mc Happy Mates   def. by   Get Buckets 80 
27/06/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) 20     The Noucki Goats   def.   Rim Shady
27/06/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 20     Slam Ducks   def. by   McBuckets 32 
27/06/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 38     The DI's   def. by   Uncle Drew 40 
02/07/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 4) 44     Troopers   def.   Metta World War 3 42 
02/07/18 (Mon) 19:10 (Monday Mens Division 5) 43     Panthers   def.   Last Chance 36 
02/07/18 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens Division 1) 31     Dr Funke   def. by   Team Slumps 44 
02/07/18 (Mon) 20:50 (Monday Mens Division 4) 65     KSA   def.   Alto Bulls 43 
02/07/18 (Mon) 21:40 (Monday Mens Division 2) 45     Rapids   def.   Flyers 32 
03/07/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 20     Ballers   def.   The Dirty Chewbacas
03/07/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 3) 42     Spurz   def. by   Freelancers 53 
03/07/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 44     Flint Tropics   def.   Stevie Wonder Shotz 38 
03/07/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 1) 40     Reekins   def.   United 31 
03/07/18 (Tue) 21:40 (Tuesday Mens Division 5) 32     Russian Sailors   def. by   Tilted Tower 60 
04/07/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 39     Cool Mo D's   def.   Smashbox 38 
04/07/18 (Wed) 19:10 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division 2) 65     Get Buckets   def.   Basketbane 28 
04/07/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) 45     Chilli Tuna   def.   Bazinga's 35 
04/07/18 (Wed) 20:50 (Wednesday Womens Division 1) 14     Teamworks WA   def. by   Greenwood 42 
04/07/18 (Wed) 21:40 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 38     Stealers   def. by   El Pablos 62 
09/07/18 (Mon) 18:20 (Monday Mens Division 1) Wembley   def. by   Team Slumps 20 
09/07/18 (Mon) 19:10 (Monday Mens Division 3) 29     The Swish   def. by   PT Rebels 58 
09/07/18 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens Division 2) 41     Flyers   def.   Big Beefers 34 
09/07/18 (Mon) 20:50 (Monday Mens Division 4) 54     Hornets   def.   Troopers 42 
10/07/18 (Tue)
(Semi Final 2)
18:20 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 14     Vanilla Thunder   def. by   Towers 62 
10/07/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Tuesday Mens Division 2) 20     Clever Girls   def.   DNG
10/07/18 (Tue)
(Semi Final 1)
20:00 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) Below Average Joes   def. by   Bilge Rats 20 
10/07/18 (Tue) 20:50 (Tuesday Mens Division 4) 31     Harlem Globeswoopers   def. by   The Dirty Chewbacas 49 
11/07/18 (Wed)
(Semi Final 1)
18:20 (Wednesday Mixed Open Division 2) 78     Rimshots   def.   Basketbane 47 
11/07/18 (Wed)
(Semi Final 2)
19:10 (Wednesday Mens Division 4) The Mildcats   def. by   Warriors 20 
11/07/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Mens Division 2) 42     Sharks   def.   Salam 30 
11/07/18 (Wed)
(Semi Final 2)
20:50 (Wednesday Mens Division 6) 23     The Green Hornets   def. by   The Boags Reds 38 
16/07/18 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Mens Division 5) 39     The Big Dance   def.   Last Chance 31 
16/07/18 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday Mens Division 5) 63     Panthers   def.   Newman 44 
16/07/18 (Mon) 20:30 (Monday Mens Division 2) 64     Splash City   def.   Flyers 51 
18/07/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 38     Balls Deep   def. by   Uncle Drew 52 
18/07/18 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday Mens Division 3) 41     The Noucki Goats   def.   Bazinga's 38 
18/07/18 (Wed) 20:30 (Wednesday Mens Division 5) 47     Yaks   def. by   The DI's 52