The Rings Court 3

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
24/09/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 43     Extra Mild   def.   Ressies Footballers 35 
24/09/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 56     The Giants   def.   SWISH 46 
24/09/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 38     Pick N Pop   def.   The Pixies 30 
24/09/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20) 29     Tax Evaders   def. by   Trust the prosesh 44 
24/09/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 54     Blueballers   def.   Team Taco 36 
24/09/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) Raging Bulls   def. by   Zoltar 20 
25/09/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 51     Basket Bellas   def.   Phoenix 29 
25/09/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 37     Allsorts   def.   Young Bucks 30 
25/09/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 37     Panthers   def. by   SPAP 45 
25/09/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 32     Mono   def. by   Valley Dogs 52 
25/09/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20) 27     Eastern Vikings   def. by   RFB's 35 
25/09/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 40     Lone Wolves   def.   Saints 26 
01/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 20     Raging Bulls   def.   Freeballers
01/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 37     Ressies Footballers   def.   Very Best 34 
01/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 8/9 Summer 2019/20) 22     Tooth Fairies   def. by   Magic's Johnson 44 
01/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20) 39     The Raptors   def.   Tax Evaders 27 
01/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 39     Pick N Pop   def. by   Usuals 46 
01/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 31     Extra Mild   def. by   The Giants 37 
02/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 36     Rubies   def. by   Midori Madams 38 
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) Valley Dogs   def. by   Lone Wolves 20 
02/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 22     Eastside Amigos   def. by   Extra mild 36 
02/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 45     Allsorts   def.   Saints 39 
02/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20) 25     Wantirna Jetbacks 2   def. by   Tuned Squad 48 
02/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 22     Young Bucks   def. by   Mono 36 
08/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 23     Ressies Footballers   def. by   The Giants 31 
08/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 42     Balls Deep   def.   Raging Bulls 40 
08/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 42     Pick N Pop   def.   LeBrondo 31 
08/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20) 40     Burners   def.   Tax Evaders 35 
08/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 38     PEPE   def. by   Backcourt Violators 40 
08/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 48     Zoltar   def.   Freeballers 28 
09/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 32     Antonio's Angels   def. by   Midori Madams 44 
09/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 25     Saints   def. by   Valley Dogs 32 
09/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 29     Below The Rim   def.   Those Guys 23 
09/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 28     Young Bucks   def. by   Lone Wolves 32 
09/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20) 31     Eastern Vikings   def. by   RFB's 50 
09/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 19     Allsorts   def. by   Mono 36 
15/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 28     Freeballers   def.   Raging Bulls 23 
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 36     Zoltar   def.   SWISH 29 
15/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 50     Prince Alberts   def.   Backcourt Violators 23 
15/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20) 26     The Raptors   def.   Trust the prosesh 25 
15/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 40     Team Taco   def.   Monstars 31 
15/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 36     Extra Mild   def. by   Very Best 59 
16/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 11     Hoops! We did it again.   def. by   Spirit 58 
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 36     Mono   def.   Lone Wolves 34 
16/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 22     Eastside Amigos   def. by   SPAP 30 
16/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 22     Allsorts   def. by   Valley Dogs 40 
16/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20) 34     Tuned Squad   def.   krakens 17 
16/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 27     Saints   def. by   Young Bucks 48 
22/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   The Giants   vs   Very Best  
22/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   Burners   vs   Magic's Johnson  
22/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Backcourt Violators   vs   Team Taco  
22/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   Extra Mild   vs   Trust the prosesh  
22/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Raging Bulls   vs   Balls Deep  
22/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   PEPE   vs   The Pixies  
23/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   Phoenix   vs   Hoops! We did it again.  
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Mono   vs   Saints  
23/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Eastside Amigos   vs   Those Guys  
23/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Allsorts   vs   Lone Wolves  
23/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   Wantirna Jetbacks 2   vs   Red Emporers  
23/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Young Bucks   vs   Valley Dogs  
29/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Very Best   vs   Ressies Footballers  
29/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   The Raptors   vs   Trust the prosesh  
29/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Pick N Pop   vs   Team Taco  
29/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   Burners   vs   PW Nuggets  
29/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   SWISH   vs   Zoltar  
29/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   PEPE   vs   Monstars  
30/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   The Grovers   vs   Midori Madams  
30/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Young Bucks   vs   Allsorts  
30/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   SPAP   vs   Panthers  
30/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Valley Dogs   vs   Mono  
30/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   RFB's   vs   F-Troop  
30/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Saints   vs   Lone Wolves  
06/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   Midori Madams   vs   Hoops! We did it again.  
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Saints   vs   Allsorts  
06/11/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Panthers   vs   Below The Rim  
06/11/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Mono   vs   Young Bucks  
06/11/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   krakens   vs   Wantirna Jetbacks 2  
06/11/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Lone Wolves   vs   Valley Dogs  
12/11/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Ressies Footballers   vs   Balls Deep  
12/11/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   The Bucks   vs   PW Nuggets  
12/11/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Prince Alberts   vs   Monstars  
12/11/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   The Raptors   vs   Hustle  
12/11/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   The Giants   vs   Raging Bulls  
12/11/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   LeBrondo   vs   Team Taco  
13/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   Hoops! We did it again.   vs   Basket Bellas  
13/11/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Valley Dogs   vs   Saints  
13/11/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Those Guys   vs   Below The Rim  
13/11/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Lone Wolves   vs   Young Bucks  
13/11/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   RFB's   vs   Grinners  
13/11/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Mono   vs   Allsorts  
19/11/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Zoltar   vs   Balls Deep  
19/11/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   Magic's Johnson   vs   Hustle  
19/11/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   The Pixies   vs   Team Taco  
19/11/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   The Bucks   vs   Freeballers  
19/11/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   SWISH   vs   Very Best  
19/11/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   LeBrondo   vs   Monstars  
20/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   Basket Bellas   vs   Antonio's Angels  
20/11/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Lone Wolves   vs   Mono  
20/11/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Below The Rim   vs   Extra mild  
20/11/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Young Bucks   vs   Saints  
20/11/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   krakens   vs   Eastern Vikings  
20/11/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Valley Dogs   vs   Allsorts  
26/11/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Raging Bulls   vs   Zoltar  
26/11/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   Trust the prosesh   vs   Freeballers  
26/11/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Monstars   vs   Backcourt Violators  
26/11/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   Magic's Johnson   vs   Extra Mild  
26/11/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   The Giants   vs   Ressies Footballers  
26/11/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Prince Alberts   vs   Pick N Pop  
27/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   MTDW   vs   Antonio's Angels  
27/11/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Saints   vs   Mono  
27/11/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Those Guys   vs   Eastside Amigos  
27/11/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Lone Wolves   vs   Allsorts  
27/11/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   Grinners   vs   Red Emporers  
27/11/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Valley Dogs   vs   Young Bucks  
03/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   SWISH   vs   Raging Bulls  
03/12/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   Extra Mild   vs   PW Nuggets  
03/12/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Pick N Pop   vs   LeBrondo  
03/12/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   Burners   vs   Trust the prosesh  
03/12/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Very Best   vs   Balls Deep  
03/12/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Backcourt Violators   vs   PEPE  
04/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   Phoenix   vs   MTDW  
04/12/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Allsorts   vs   Young Bucks  
04/12/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Those Guys   vs   Extra mild  
04/12/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Mono   vs   Valley Dogs  
04/12/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   Eastern Vikings   vs   F-Troop  
04/12/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Lone Wolves   vs   Saints  
10/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   The Giants   vs   SWISH  
10/12/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   Burners   vs   Hustle  
10/12/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Prince Alberts   vs   Backcourt Violators  
10/12/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   The Raptors   vs   PW Nuggets  
10/12/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Ressies Footballers   vs   Zoltar  
10/12/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Pick N Pop   vs   The Pixies  
11/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 6 Summer 2019/20)   Peptides Please!!   vs   Tuned Squad  
11/12/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Valley Dogs   vs   Lone Wolves  
11/12/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Below The Rim   vs   Panthers  
11/12/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Young Bucks   vs   Mono  
11/12/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   Red Emporers   vs   Wantirna Jetbacks 2  
11/12/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Allsorts   vs   Saints  
17/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Very Best   vs   The Giants  
17/12/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   The Raptors   vs   Freeballers  
17/12/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   PEPE   vs   The Pixies  
17/12/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   The Bucks   vs   Hustle  
17/12/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Balls Deep   vs   Raging Bulls  
17/12/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Team Taco   vs   Backcourt Violators  
18/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   Spirit   vs   Phoenix  
18/12/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Saints   vs   Valley Dogs  
18/12/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Below The Rim   vs   Those Guys  
18/12/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Young Bucks   vs   Lone Wolves  
18/12/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   F-Troop   vs   RFB's  
18/12/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Allsorts   vs   Mono  
14/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   The Bucks   vs   Extra Mild  
14/01/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Ressies Footballers   vs   Very Best  
14/01/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Pick N Pop   vs   Team Taco  
14/01/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   The Pixies   vs   Prince Alberts  
14/01/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Zoltar   vs   SWISH  
14/01/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   Magic's Johnson   vs   Freeballers  
15/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Mono   vs   Lone Wolves  
15/01/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   Rubies   vs   Spirit  
15/01/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   Red Emporers   vs   Eastern Vikings  
15/01/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   Midori Madams   vs   MTDW  
15/01/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Allsorts   vs   Valley Dogs  
15/01/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   Wantirna Jetbacks 2   vs   krakens  
21/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   Magic's Johnson   vs   Burners  
21/01/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Raging Bulls   vs   The Giants  
21/01/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Prince Alberts   vs   Monstars  
21/01/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Team Taco   vs   LeBrondo  
21/01/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Balls Deep   vs   Ressies Footballers  
21/01/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   The Bucks   vs   The Raptors  
22/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Mono   vs   Saints  
22/01/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   The Grovers   vs   Rubies  
22/01/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   Red Emporers   vs   F-Troop  
22/01/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   Hoops! We did it again.   vs   Phoenix  
22/01/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Young Bucks   vs   Valley Dogs  
22/01/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   Grinners   vs   RFB's  
28/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   Trust the prosesh   vs   The Raptors  
28/01/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Balls Deep   vs   Zoltar  
28/01/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Team Taco   vs   The Pixies  
28/01/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   LeBrondo   vs   Monstars  
28/01/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Very Best   vs   SWISH  
28/01/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   PW Nuggets   vs   Burners  
29/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Young Bucks   vs   Allsorts  
29/01/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   Midori Madams   vs   The Grovers  
29/01/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   F-Troop   vs   Wantirna Jetbacks 2  
29/01/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   Basket Bellas   vs   Spirit  
29/01/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Saints   vs   Lone Wolves  
29/01/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   Eastern Vikings   vs   krakens  
04/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   PW Nuggets   vs   The Bucks  
04/02/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Zoltar   vs   Raging Bulls  
04/02/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Backcourt Violators   vs   Monstars  
04/02/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Prince Alberts   vs   Pick N Pop  
04/02/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Ressies Footballers   vs   The Giants  
04/02/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   Hustle   vs   The Raptors  
05/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Lone Wolves   vs   Valley Dogs  
05/02/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   Hoops! We did it again.   vs   Midori Madams  
05/02/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   Wantirna Jetbacks 2   vs   RFB's  
05/02/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   Antonio's Angels   vs   Rubies  
05/02/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Saints   vs   Allsorts  
05/02/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   Red Emporers   vs   Grinners  
11/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   Hustle   vs   Magic's Johnson  
11/02/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Zoltar   vs   The Giants  
11/02/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Pick N Pop   vs   LeBrondo  
11/02/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   PEPE   vs   Backcourt Violators  
11/02/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Balls Deep   vs   Very Best  
11/02/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   Freeballers   vs   The Bucks  
12/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Valley Dogs   vs   Saints  
12/02/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   Basket Bellas   vs   Hoops! We did it again.  
12/02/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   RFB's   vs   krakens  
12/02/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   MTDW   vs   The Grovers  
12/02/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Mono   vs   Allsorts  
12/02/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   F-Troop   vs   Eastern Vikings  
18/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   Freeballers   vs   Trust the prosesh  
18/02/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   SWISH   vs   The Giants  
18/02/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Prince Alberts   vs   Backcourt Violators  
18/02/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Pick N Pop   vs   The Pixies  
18/02/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Zoltar   vs   Ressies Footballers  
18/02/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   Hustle   vs   PW Nuggets  
19/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Lone Wolves   vs   Mono  
19/02/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   Antonio's Angels   vs   Basket Bellas  
19/02/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   krakens   vs   Grinners  
19/02/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   Phoenix   vs   Midori Madams  
19/02/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Valley Dogs   vs   Allsorts  
19/02/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   Wantirna Jetbacks 2   vs   Red Emporers  
25/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   PW Nuggets   vs   Extra Mild  
25/02/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Raging Bulls   vs   Balls Deep  
25/02/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   PEPE   vs   The Pixies  
25/02/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Team Taco   vs   Backcourt Violators  
25/02/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   The Giants   vs   Very Best  
25/02/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   Trust the prosesh   vs   Burners  
26/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Saints   vs   Mono  
26/02/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   Antonio's Angels   vs   MTDW  
26/02/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   Grinners   vs   Eastern Vikings  
26/02/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   Hoops! We did it again.   vs   Spirit  
26/02/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Valley Dogs   vs   Young Bucks  
26/02/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   RFB's   vs   F-Troop  
03/03/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   Hustle   vs   Burners  
03/03/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Very Best   vs   Ressies Footballers  
03/03/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Pick N Pop   vs   Team Taco  
03/03/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   PEPE   vs   Monstars  
03/03/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   SWISH   vs   Zoltar  
03/03/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   PW Nuggets   vs   The Raptors  
04/03/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Allsorts   vs   Young Bucks  
04/03/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   MTDW   vs   Phoenix  
04/03/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   Eastern Vikings   vs   Red Emporers  
04/03/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   Basket Bellas   vs   Rubies  
04/03/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Lone Wolves   vs   Saints  
04/03/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   krakens   vs   Wantirna Jetbacks 2  
10/03/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   Freeballers   vs   The Raptors  
10/03/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Ressies Footballers   vs   Balls Deep  
10/03/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   The Pixies   vs   Team Taco  
10/03/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Monstars   vs   LeBrondo  
10/03/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   The Giants   vs   Raging Bulls  
10/03/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)   Hustle   vs   The Bucks  
11/03/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Valley Dogs   vs   Lone Wolves  
11/03/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   Phoenix   vs   Spirit  
11/03/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   F-Troop   vs   Red Emporers  
11/03/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   Antonio's Angels   vs   The Grovers  
11/03/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Young Bucks   vs   Mono  
11/03/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   RFB's   vs   Grinners  

Ringwood Noticeboard

Average Points
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Joshua Shield
Leader
18.4
AV PTS
Pos Player Team AV PTS 2 Aydan Kane The Gerries 17.19 3 James Murray Steamed Hams 14.06 4 Tom Hanson Steamed Hams 13.85 5 Caleb Baldwin DT 12.09
Match Points
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Free Throws Made
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Two Points Made
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Three Points Made
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Personal Fouls
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019

VJBL News

Basketball Victoria News

Basketball Australia News