The Rings Court 2

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/09/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 28     Dakota   def. by   Rocket 36 
22/09/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 20     Raptors   def.   SlamWow
24/09/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 41     Prince Alberts   def.   LeBrondo 30 
24/09/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 40     PEPE   def. by   Backcourt Violators 54 
24/09/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 16     MVO   def. by   McBois 45 
24/09/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 57     Very Best   def.   Freeballers 31 
24/09/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 30     The Test Eagles   def. by   Nash Potatoes 35 
24/09/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 50     Usuals   def.   Monstars 31 
25/09/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 34     The Dream Team   def. by   URR 45 
25/09/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 31     The Sons 2.0   def.   Eastern Jazz 27 
25/09/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 9     The Grovers   def. by   FireFighters 87 
25/09/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 37     HB's   def.   Turtles 31 
25/09/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 13     Antonio's Angels   def. by   Rubies 45 
25/09/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 27     Freddies   def. by   Yamum 32 
29/09/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 23     Broke Ballers   def. by   Thanks Nana 37 
29/09/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 28     Raptors   def. by   Phoenix 35 
01/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 34     LeBrondo   def. by   Backcourt Violators 42 
01/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 28     Blueballers   def.   Monstars 17 
01/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 34     Pippin Aint Easy   def.   MVO 29 
01/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 46     SWISH   def.   Zoltar 40 
01/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 20     The Blazers   def. by   Nash Potatoes 49 
01/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 44     Prince Alberts   def.   The Pixies 23 
02/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 31     Freddies   def. by   Turtles 47 
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 24     URR   def. by   HB's 36 
02/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 11     Spirit   def. by   BasketBurners 54 
02/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 50     Eastern Jazz   def.   Yamum 34 
02/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 10     Hoops! We did it again.   def. by   Basket Bellas 26 
02/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 38     The Dream Team   def.   The Sons 2.0 23 
06/10/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 38     Grahams Gangodians   def.   Raptors 25 
06/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 46     Dakota   def.   Slam Funk 29 
08/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 43     Prince Alberts   def. by   Team Taco 55 
08/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 22     The Pixies   def.   Monstars 20 
08/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 39     Blueballers   def. by   Usuals 43 
08/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 40     Extra Mild   def. by   SWISH 42 
08/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 67     McBois   def.   Pippin Aint Easy 33 
08/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 29     The Test Eagles   def. by   MVO 35 
09/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 28     Yamum   def. by   Turtles 55 
09/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 19     Jorant Jammers   def. by   Freddies 28 
09/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 43     FireFighters   def.   BasketBurners 21 
09/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 22     Hoops! We did it again.   def. by   Rubies 29 
09/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 28     Basket Bellas   def. by   The Grovers 44 
09/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 41     URR   def.   The Sons 2.0 39 
10/10/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 24     Just For Fun   def. by   The Blues Mothers 33 
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 26     Purple Rain   def. by   Slam Funk 39 
13/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 32     Broke Ballers   def.   Dakota 29 
15/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 38     Pick N Pop   def.   The Pixies 30 
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 54     PEPE   def.   LeBrondo 43 
15/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 63     The Test Eagles   def.   Pippin Aint Easy 43 
15/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 31     Balls Deep   def. by   The Giants 36 
15/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 31     The Blazers   def.   MVO 20 
15/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 45     Nash Potatoes   def. by   Usuals 53 
16/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 29     Turtles   vs   Freddies 29 
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 41     Yamum   def.   Eastern Jazz 36 
16/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 38     Tigers   def. by   Has Beens 50 
16/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 14     Antonio's Angels   def. by   The Grovers 40 
16/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 33     Midori Madams   def.   Phoenix 27 
16/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 30     The Dream Team   def.   HB's 29 
17/10/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 34     The Shakers   def. by   Stealers 62 
20/10/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Phoenix   vs   Bare Necessities  
20/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Raptors   vs   Purple Rain  
22/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Pick N Pop   vs   Monstars  
22/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Prince Alberts   vs   LeBrondo  
22/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   The Blazers   vs   Pippin Aint Easy  
22/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   SWISH   vs   Ressies Footballers  
22/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   MVO   vs   Nash Potatoes  
22/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   The Test Eagles   vs   Blueballers  
24/10/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Hit & Miss   vs   Phantoms  
27/10/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Thanks Nana   vs   Slam Funk  
27/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Rocket   vs   Grahams Gangodians  
29/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Backcourt Violators   vs   LeBrondo  
29/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Prince Alberts   vs   The Pixies  
29/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   The Test Eagles   vs   Usuals  
29/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   The Giants   vs   Balls Deep  
29/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   MVO   vs   Pippin Aint Easy  
29/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   The Blazers   vs   Blueballers  
31/10/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   The Blues Mothers   vs   Splice Girls  
03/11/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   SlamWow   vs   Purple Rain  
03/11/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Phoenix   vs   Dakota  
07/11/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Stealers   vs   Just For Fun  
10/11/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Bare Necessities   vs   Grahams Gangodians  
10/11/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Thanks Nana   vs   Broke Ballers  
12/11/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   PEPE   vs   Pick N Pop  
12/11/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Backcourt Violators   vs   The Pixies  
12/11/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   MVO   vs   Blueballers  
12/11/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Very Best   vs   Zoltar  
12/11/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   The Blazers   vs   Usuals  
12/11/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Pippin Aint Easy   vs   Nash Potatoes  
14/11/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Phantoms   vs   The Shakers  
17/11/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Slam Funk   vs   Dakota  
17/11/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   SlamWow   vs   Raptors  
19/11/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   PEPE   vs   Prince Alberts  
19/11/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Pick N Pop   vs   Backcourt Violators  
19/11/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Rip City   vs   MVO  
19/11/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Raging Bulls   vs   Ressies Footballers  
19/11/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   The Test Eagles   vs   The Blazers  
19/11/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Pippin Aint Easy   vs   Usuals  
21/11/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Splice Girls   vs   Hit & Miss  
24/11/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Purple Rain   vs   Broke Ballers  
24/11/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Bare Necessities   vs   Rocket  
26/11/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   The Pixies   vs   LeBrondo  
26/11/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   PEPE   vs   Team Taco  
26/11/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   The Test Eagles   vs   Nash Potatoes  
26/11/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   SWISH   vs   Balls Deep  
26/11/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Usuals   vs   MVO  
26/11/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   The Blazers   vs   Rip City  
28/11/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   The Blues Mothers   vs   Just For Fun  
01/12/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Grahams Gangodians   vs   Raptors  
01/12/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Slam Funk   vs   Phoenix  
03/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Team Taco   vs   Prince Alberts  
03/12/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   The Pixies   vs   Monstars  
03/12/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Blueballers   vs   Usuals  
03/12/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   The Giants   vs   Zoltar  
03/12/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Rip City   vs   Pippin Aint Easy  
03/12/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   MVO   vs   The Test Eagles  
05/12/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Stealers   vs   The Shakers  
08/12/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Rocket   vs   Dakota  
08/12/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Thanks Nana   vs   Purple Rain  
10/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Team Taco   vs   Monstars  
10/12/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   PEPE   vs   LeBrondo  
10/12/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   The Test Eagles   vs   Pippin Aint Easy  
10/12/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Very Best   vs   Raging Bulls  
10/12/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Rip City   vs   Blueballers  
10/12/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   The Blazers   vs   MVO  
12/12/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Phantoms   vs   Hit & Miss  
15/12/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Phoenix   vs   Broke Ballers  
15/12/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   SlamWow   vs   Grahams Gangodians  
17/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Pick N Pop   vs   Monstars  
17/12/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Prince Alberts   vs   LeBrondo  
17/12/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   The Blazers   vs   Pippin Aint Easy  
17/12/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Ressies Footballers   vs   SWISH  
17/12/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   The Test Eagles   vs   Blueballers  
17/12/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Nash Potatoes   vs   MVO  
22/12/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Thanks Nana   vs   Raptors  
22/12/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Bare Necessities   vs   Dakota  
29/12/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   SlamWow   vs   Rocket  
29/12/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Slam Funk   vs   Broke Ballers  
14/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Pippin Aint Easy   vs   MVO  
14/01/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Monstars   vs   PEPE  
14/01/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Rip City   vs   Nash Potatoes  
14/01/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Blueballers   vs   The Blazers  
14/01/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Usuals   vs   The Test Eagles  
14/01/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Balls Deep   vs   The Giants  
21/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   The Test Eagles   vs   Rip City  
21/01/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Backcourt Violators   vs   The Pixies  
21/01/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   MVO   vs   Blueballers  
21/01/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Nash Potatoes   vs   Pippin Aint Easy  
21/01/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   The Blazers   vs   Usuals  
21/01/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Zoltar   vs   Very Best  
28/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   The Blazers   vs   The Test Eagles  
28/01/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Pick N Pop   vs   Backcourt Violators  
28/01/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Rip City   vs   MVO  
28/01/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Pippin Aint Easy   vs   Usuals  
28/01/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Nash Potatoes   vs   Blueballers  
28/01/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Ressies Footballers   vs   Raging Bulls  
30/01/20 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Splice Girls   vs   The Blues Mothers  
04/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Blueballers   vs   Pippin Aint Easy  
04/02/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   PEPE   vs   Team Taco  
04/02/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   The Test Eagles   vs   Nash Potatoes  
04/02/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   The Blazers   vs   Rip City  
04/02/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   MVO   vs   Usuals  
04/02/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Balls Deep   vs   SWISH  
06/02/20 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Just For Fun   vs   Stealers  
11/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   The Blazers   vs   Nash Potatoes  
11/02/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   The Pixies   vs   Monstars  
11/02/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Blueballers   vs   Usuals  
11/02/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   The Test Eagles   vs   MVO  
11/02/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Rip City   vs   Pippin Aint Easy  
11/02/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Raging Bulls   vs   SWISH  
13/02/20 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   The Shakers   vs   Phantoms  
18/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Nash Potatoes   vs   Usuals  
18/02/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   PEPE   vs   LeBrondo  
18/02/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   The Test Eagles   vs   Pippin Aint Easy  
18/02/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Rip City   vs   Blueballers  
18/02/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   The Blazers   vs   MVO  
18/02/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Raging Bulls   vs   Very Best  
20/02/20 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Hit & Miss   vs   Splice Girls  
25/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Rip City   vs   Usuals  
25/02/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Prince Alberts   vs   LeBrondo  
25/02/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   The Blazers   vs   Pippin Aint Easy  
25/02/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Nash Potatoes   vs   MVO  
25/02/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   The Test Eagles   vs   Blueballers  
25/02/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   SWISH   vs   Ressies Footballers  
27/02/20 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Just For Fun   vs   The Blues Mothers  
03/03/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   MVO   vs   Pippin Aint Easy  
03/03/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Prince Alberts   vs   The Pixies  
03/03/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   The Blazers   vs   Blueballers  
03/03/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   The Test Eagles   vs   Usuals  
03/03/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Rip City   vs   Nash Potatoes  
03/03/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   The Giants   vs   Balls Deep  
05/03/20 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   The Shakers   vs   Stealers  
10/03/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   The Test Eagles   vs   The Blazers  
10/03/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   PEPE   vs   Prince Alberts  
10/03/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   MVO   vs   Rip City  
10/03/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Usuals   vs   Pippin Aint Easy  
10/03/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Blueballers   vs   Nash Potatoes  
10/03/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Very Best   vs   Zoltar  
12/03/20 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Hit & Miss   vs   Phantoms  

Ringwood Noticeboard

Average Points
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Joshua Shield
Leader
18.4
AV PTS
Pos Player Team AV PTS 2 Aydan Kane The Gerries 17.19 3 James Murray Steamed Hams 14.06 4 Tom Hanson Steamed Hams 13.85 5 Caleb Baldwin DT 12.09
Match Points
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Free Throws Made
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Two Points Made
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Three Points Made
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Personal Fouls
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019

VJBL News

Basketball Victoria News

Basketball Australia News