F.F.V - Participation Programs

Clifton Park (S) - S7 Pitch 2

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) 7     FC Farcelona   def.   J-Walkers
17/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) Artemis   def. by   No game scheduled
17/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social) No ticket no start   def. by   Sons Of Pitches
17/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) 7     Kings Domain   def.   Spooky Yellow
17/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) 3     Ketaqweens   def.   Zebras Half Herd
17/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social) The Golden Oldies   def. by   The Tabarnaks
21/10/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) Fortnite Fanatics   def. by   HOA FC 16 
21/10/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) 6     Zebra-Roos   def.   Your Worst Nightmare
21/10/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U12s) 11     Paco Rams   def.   KINGSBURY UNITED
21/10/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s) 4     Green Eggs & Hammers FC   def.   T-Eagles
21/10/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s) 2     Shcum Gang   def. by   Pascoevale South Football Club 10 
21/10/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men B) 5     MUSC   def.   Fotis 7
21/10/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men B) 2     Henny Boys   def.   BBFC
21/10/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women B) 6     MVK   def.   Absolutely Fabregas
21/10/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men B) 3     Coburg FC   def.   Carlton Azzurri
21/10/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed) Tear Stream   def. by   Old Gold FC
21/10/18 (Sun) 16:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women B) Lightning Swifts   def. by   Adrian and the Boston Buns
21/10/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women B) 16     Raingurls   def.   The Sugar Gliders
24/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social) 1     The Golden Oldies   vs   The Moe Syzlaks
24/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) 5     Pitch Perfect   def.   Spooky Yellow
24/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social) 1     Sons Of Pitches   def. by   The Tabarnaks
24/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) Lonely Roos   def. by   We're In 10 
24/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) 1     Artemis   def. by   Ketaqweens
28/10/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) Zebras U9 Joeys Red   def. by   Moreland City Allstars 14 
28/10/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) 8     Combined Zebras   def.   Fortnite Fanatics
28/10/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U12s) KINGSBURY UNITED   def. by   Football Training Academy 14 
28/10/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s) 1     T-Eagles   def. by   Pascoevale South Football Club 16 
28/10/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men B) 2     Fotis 7   def. by   Carlton Azzurri
28/10/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men B) 3     MUSC   def.   BBFC
28/10/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A) 2     The Rich Mond girls   def.   Brunswick City Womens
28/10/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men B) 2     Henny Boys   def.   Coburg FC
28/10/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed) 6     Old Gold FC   def.   grug
28/10/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women B) The Sugar Gliders   def. by   Adrian and the Boston Buns 14 
28/10/18 (Sun) 16:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women B) MVK   def. by   Lightning Swifts
28/10/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women B) 5     Raingurls   def.   Absolutely Fabregas
31/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) 2     Artemis   def. by   Jess & The Wild Thornburys
31/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social) 5     Biohazard   def.   Ospina Colada
31/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) 4     FC Farcelona   def.   Kings Domain
31/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) 6     No game scheduled   def.   Gin Club
31/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social) 1     No ticket no start   def. by   The Golden Oldies
31/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) 1     Spooky Yellow   def. by   We're In 11 
07/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) 4     Kings Domain   def. by   We're In
07/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) 3     No game scheduled   def.   Gentle Flamingos
07/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social) 4     Melbourne Rovers   def.   The Golden Oldies
07/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) 3     FC Farcelona   def.   Lonely Roos
07/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) Artemis   def. by   Zebras
07/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social) 2     No ticket no start   def. by   The Moe Syzlaks
11/11/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) 2     Mighty Dragons   def. by   Your Worst Nightmare
11/11/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) 1     Zebras U9 Joeys Red   def. by   HOA FC 13 
11/11/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U12s) 2     The Predators   def.   KINGSBURY UNITED
11/11/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s) ABCDE FC   def. by   Pascoevale South Football Club
11/11/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s) 9     Thornbury High FC   def.   T-Eagles
11/11/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed) 5     UNI   def.   Old Gold FC
11/11/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women B) 1     Raingurls   def. by   Adrian and the Boston Buns
11/11/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women B) The Sugar Gliders   def. by   MVK 15 
11/11/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A) 5     BELLENDS FC   def.   Kroos Control
11/11/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men B) 6     BBFC   def.   Coburg FC
11/11/18 (Sun) 16:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men B) 4     Fotis 7   def. by   Henny Boys
11/11/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men B) 1     MUSC   def. by   Carlton Azzurri
14/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social) 7     Ospina Colada   def.   Sons Of Pitches
14/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) Jamie Durie's Jury Duty   def. by   We're In
14/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) Artemis   def. by   Zebras Half Herd
14/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social) 1     Melbourne Rovers   vs   The Moe Syzlaks
14/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) 2     J-Walkers   def. by   Spooky Yellow
14/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) 5     No game scheduled   def.   Zebras
18/11/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) 1     Zebras U9 Joeys Red   def. by   Zebra-Roos 13 
18/11/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) 4     Fortnite Fanatics   def.   Mighty Dragons
18/11/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U12s) 3     KINGSBURY UNITED   def. by   Paco Rams 14 
18/11/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s) 3     Green Eggs & Hammers FC   vs   ABCDE FC
18/11/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men B) 2     Carlton Azzurri   def.   Henny Boys
18/11/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men B) 3     MUSC   def.   Coburg FC
18/11/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men B) 2     BBFC   vs   Fotis 7
18/11/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed) 1     Old Gold FC   def. by   Tear Stream
18/11/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women B) 6     Adrian and the Boston Buns   def.   MVK
18/11/18 (Sun) 16:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women B) 1     Absolutely Fabregas   def.   The Sugar Gliders
18/11/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women B) 2     Raingurls   def.   Lightning Swifts
21/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) 1     Zebras   def. by   Zebras Half Herd
21/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social) Sons Of Pitches   def. by   The Golden Oldies
21/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) 3     FC Farcelona   vs   Spooky Yellow
21/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) 1     Ketaqweens   vs   No game scheduled
21/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social) 1     Melbourne Rovers   def. by   The Tabarnaks
21/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) 1     J-Walkers   def. by   We're In
25/11/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) 3     Combined Zebras   def.   Zebra-Roos
25/11/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) 2     Moreland City Allstars   def. by   HOA FC
25/11/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s) Green Eggs & Hammers FC   def. by   Pascoevale South Football Club
25/11/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed) 4     grug   def.   Old Gold FC
25/11/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men B) 1     Coburg FC   def. by   Fotis 7
25/11/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men B) 2     Carlton Azzurri   vs   BBFC
25/11/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women B) 10     Lightning Swifts   def.   The Sugar Gliders
25/11/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women B) 6     Adrian and the Boston Buns   def.   Absolutely Fabregas
25/11/18 (Sun) 16:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women B) 5     Raingurls   def.   MVK
25/11/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men B) 1     MUSC   def. by   Henny Boys
28/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) 3     Lonely Roos   def.   Spooky Yellow
28/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) 1     Jess & The Wild Thornburys   vs   Ketaqweens
28/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social) 5     Ospina Colada   def.   The Golden Oldies
28/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) 3     FC Farcelona   def. by   We're In
28/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) 2     Artemis   def.   Gentle Flamingos
28/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social) 3     Biohazard   def.   The Tabarnaks
02/12/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) 7     Combined Zebras   def.   Mighty Dragons
02/12/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) 2     Zebras U9 Joeys Red   def. by   Your Worst Nightmare
02/12/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U12s) 3     KINGSBURY UNITED   vs   The Predators
02/12/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s) Rournem FC   def. by   ABCDE FC
02/12/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s) Thornbury High FC   def. by   Pascoevale South Football Club
02/12/18 (Sun)
(Friendly Match)
12:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women B) 4     MVK   def.   The Sugar Gliders
02/12/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed) 2     Tear Stream   def.   grug
02/12/18 (Sun)
(Friendly Match)
14:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women B) 6     Raingurls   def.   Absolutely Fabregas
02/12/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed) 3     Old Gold FC   def.   UNI
02/12/18 (Sun)
(Friendly Match)
15:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women B) Adrian and the Boston Buns   def. by   Lightning Swifts
02/12/18 (Sun)
(Friendly Match)
16:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men B) 3     Carlton Azzurri   def.   Fotis 7
02/12/18 (Sun)
(Friendly Match)
17:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men B) 7     MUSC   def.   Coburg FC
09/12/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) 3     Moreland City Allstars   def. by   Zebra-Roos
09/12/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) 11     HOA FC   def.   Mighty Dragons
09/12/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s) Rournem FC   def. by   Pascoevale South Football Club
09/12/18 (Sun)
(3rd Place Play Off)
13:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men B) 1     MUSC   vs   BBFC
09/12/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
14:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men B) 5     Henny Boys   def.   Carlton Azzurri
09/12/18 (Sun)
(5th Place Play Off)
15:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women B) 3     Absolutely Fabregas   def.   The Sugar Gliders
09/12/18 (Sun)
(3rd Place Play Off)
16:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women B) 4     Lightning Swifts   def.   MVK
09/12/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
17:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women B) 5     Adrian and the Boston Buns   def.   Raingurls