George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Dandenong Thunder SC, Trewin Street, Dandenong South
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
24/02/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong Thunder FC   vs   South Melbourne FC  
24/02/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 4     Dandenong Thunder FC   def.   South Melbourne FC
24/02/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   South Melbourne FC
03/03/19 (Sun) (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong Thunder FC   vs   BYE  
03/03/19 (Sun) (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong Thunder FC   vs   BYE  
03/03/19 (Sun) (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys)     Dandenong Thunder FC   vs   BYE  
17/03/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong Thunder FC   vs   Northcote City FC  
17/03/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Northcote City FC
17/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Northcote City FC
24/03/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong Thunder FC   vs   Murray United FC  
24/03/19 (Sun) 11:45 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Murray United FC
24/03/19 (Sun) 13:15 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Dandenong Thunder FC   def.   Murray United FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong Thunder FC   vs   Box Hill United SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Box Hill United SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Box Hill United SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong Thunder FC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Springvale White Eagles FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Springvale White Eagles FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong Thunder FC   vs   Heidelberg United FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 9     Dandenong Thunder FC   def.   Heidelberg United FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Heidelberg United FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong Thunder FC   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   def.   Eastern Lions SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Eastern Lions SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong Thunder FC   vs   Dandenong City SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Dandenong Thunder FC   def.   Dandenong City SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Dandenong City SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong Thunder FC   vs   Langwarrin SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Dandenong Thunder FC   def.   Langwarrin SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Langwarrin SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong Thunder FC   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 7     Dandenong Thunder FC   def.   Oakleigh Cannons FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Oakleigh Cannons FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Oakleigh Cannons FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:45 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Oakleigh Cannons FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
14/09/19 (Sat) 09:30 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong Thunder FC   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC  
14/09/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Dandenong Thunder FC   def.   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
14/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Dandenong Thunder FC   def.   Port Melbourne Sharks SC