ABD Stadium Broadmeadows Valley Park - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Hume City FC, Barry Road, Westmeadows
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/02/19 (Thu) 19:45 (FV Men's Community Shield 2019) Heidelberg United FC   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
22/02/19 (Fri) 19:45 (NPL VIC Men) 1     Hume City FC   def.   Oakleigh Cannons FC
24/02/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 3     Hume City FC   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC
09/03/19 (Sat) 17:15 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) Hume City FC   def. by   Heidelberg United FC
09/03/19 (Sat) 20:00 (NPL VIC Men) 1     Hume City FC   def. by   Heidelberg United FC
22/03/19 (Fri) 19:45 (NPL VIC Men) 5     Hume City FC   def.   Dandenong City SC
24/03/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 9     Hume City FC   def.   Dandenong City SC
06/04/19 (Sat) 16:15 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 1     Hume City FC   def.   Avondale FC
06/04/19 (Sat) 19:00 (NPL VIC Men) 1     Hume City FC   vs   Avondale FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 17:30 (NPL VIC Men) 2     Hume City FC   def.   Pascoe Vale FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 19:45 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 3     Hume City FC   def.   Pascoe Vale FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 17:30 (NPL VIC Men) 3     Hume City FC   def.   Melbourne Knights FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 19:45 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 2     Hume City FC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 17:30 (NPL VIC Men) 3     Hume City FC   def.   Dandenong Thunder FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 19:45 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 5     Hume City FC   def.   Dandenong Thunder FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 17:30 (NPL VIC Men) 2     Hume City FC   def.   Altona Magic SC
08/06/19 (Sat) 19:45 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 3     Hume City FC   def.   Altona Magic SC
12/06/19 (Wed) 19:30 (U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) 1     Hume City FC   def. by   Melbourne Victory FC
21/06/19 (Fri) 19:45 (NPL VIC Men) Hume City FC   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 1     Hume City FC   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
06/07/19 (Sat) 17:30 (NPL VIC Men) 1     Hume City FC   def.   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
06/07/19 (Sat) 19:45 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 2     Hume City FC   def.   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL West VIC Boys) 6     Hume City FC   def.   Brunswick City SC
20/07/19 (Sat) 17:30 (NPL VIC Men) 3     Hume City FC   def.   South Melbourne FC
20/07/19 (Sat) 19:45 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 1     Hume City FC   def.   South Melbourne FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 17:30 (NPL VIC Men) 1     Hume City FC   def. by   Green Gully SC
03/08/19 (Sat) 19:45 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 1     Hume City FC   vs   Green Gully SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 1     Hume City FC   def. by   Kingston City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL VIC Men) 1     Hume City FC   def. by   Kingston City FC
07/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 4     Melbourne City FC   def.   Northcote City FC
10/09/19 (Tue)
(NPL2 2nd vs 2nd Play Off)
19:45 (NPL VIC Men - Play Off Series 2019) 1     Moreland Zebras FC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions
21/09/19 (Sat) 10:00 (U14 - NPL VIC Girls) 2     Bayside United FC   def.   South Melbourne FC
21/09/19 (Sat) 11:50 (U16 - NPL VIC Girls) 2     FC Bulleen Lions   def.   Southern United FC 0 
21/09/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 1     Calder United SC   def.   Alamein FC