Nunawading 2

Venue Address
Burwood Highway

East Burwood
Map Reference
C7 62
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/04/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 12     WNJ G10 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 3 15 
16/04/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 9     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   WNJ X10 East Burwood Rams 1 10 
16/04/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10A) WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1 59 
17/04/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 26     WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1 26 
17/04/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 62     WNJ G18 E Bees 2   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 1 24 
18/04/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 18     WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 4 27 
18/04/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 35     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 4
19/04/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 38     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2
19/04/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12D) 34     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2   def.   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 2 20 
20/04/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 24     FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 5   def. by   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1 28 
20/04/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 15     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 4 39 
20/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 29     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   FNJ B16 Eastside Magic 1 17 
20/04/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 16     FNJ B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 3 19 
20/04/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 11     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Waverley Raiders 1 35 
20/04/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 49     FNJ B18 Eastern Cobras 1   def.   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 1 34 
20/04/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 36     FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 1 49 
20/04/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 24     FNJ B23 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 44 
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 25     GEBC X08 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3 15 
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 54     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 2
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 9     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 2 44 
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B) 30     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1 25 
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 16     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2 34 
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10B/B2) 12     GEBC G10 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 2 12 
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 21     GEBC B14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1   def.   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3 15 
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 5     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 6 12 
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D4) 31     GEBC B14 Waverley 10   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 5 14 
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 32     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 7   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6 33 
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2) 33     GEBC B16 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1 28 
21/04/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2) 34     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3 26 
21/04/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 7     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3 23 
21/04/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 22     GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 3 13 
21/04/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 24     GEBC B18 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3 23 
21/04/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 34     GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1 32 
21/04/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C2) 48     GEBC B18 St Benedicts 1   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley Kings 1 45 
23/04/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 28     WNJ G10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 2
23/04/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 38     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6
23/04/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10A) 6     WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2 26 
24/04/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 16     WNJ G16 Waverley 1   def. by   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1 20 
24/04/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 9     WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   WNJ G18 E Bees 2 41 
26/04/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 E Bees 2   vs   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3  
26/04/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12D)   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2  
27/04/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 27     FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 25 
27/04/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 54     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 40     FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5 33 
27/04/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 50     FNJ B18 Eastern Cobras 1   def.   FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 1 17 
27/04/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 31     FNJ B18 Waverley 2   def. by   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 1 42 
27/04/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 20     FNJ B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 2 26 
27/04/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 10     FNJ B23 Box Hill Spicy Boys 1   def.   FNJ B23 Eastside Warriors 1
27/04/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 28     FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   def.   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 3 21 
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1 26 
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1 18 
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 9     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2 28 
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2) 12     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2 19 
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10A) 5     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1 21 
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B2) 64     GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 1 16 
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 31     GEBC B14 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2 22 
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 27     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6 32 
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D4) 48     GEBC B14 Waverley 7   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 5
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 9     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 7 33 
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2) 69     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1 29 
28/04/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A2) 12     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1 39 
30/04/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 10     WNJ G10 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 3 29 
30/04/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 20     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5
30/04/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10A) 2     WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1 42 
01/05/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 42     WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2 39 
01/05/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 21     WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1 16 
02/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 12     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2 61 
02/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 21     WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 4 13 
03/05/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 57     WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def.   WNJ G12 E Bees 2 19 
03/05/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12D) 8     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2 55 
04/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 24     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1 23 
04/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 29     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 4 18 
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 62     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1 45 
04/05/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 34     FNJ B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3 37 
04/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 21     FNJ B18 Waverley 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 1 47 
04/05/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 20     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   FNJ B18 The Gators 1 69 
04/05/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 27     FNJ B23 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Box Hill Spicy Boys 1 35 
04/05/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 55     FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   FNJ B23 Blackburn Vikings 1 22 
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas G1   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1 16 
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 3     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 30     GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures G1   def.   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 10     GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3 19 
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10A) 55     GEBC G10 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10B/B2) 19     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 23     GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5 34 
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 10A) 32     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 1
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D4) 46     GEBC B14 Waverley 7   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7 18 
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 50     GEBC B14 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3 26 
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 21     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3 33 
05/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2) 48     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1 27 
07/05/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 6     WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2 28 
07/05/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C) 8     WNJ G10 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3 28 
07/05/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10A) 19     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 3
08/05/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 26     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1 23 
08/05/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 36     WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1 37 
09/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 27     WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 3 11 
09/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 16     WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 3 38 
10/05/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 14     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2
10/05/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12D) 20     WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   WNJ G12 E Bees 2 27 
11/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 18     FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   FNJ B12 St Benedicts 1 10 
11/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 27     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   FNJ B14 Waverley 3 20 
11/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 33     FNJ B16 Ringwood Goats 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 3 55 
11/05/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 21     FNJ B18 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   def.   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 1 18 
11/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 49     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   FNJ B18 The Gators 1 35 
11/05/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 38     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 3 27 
11/05/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 59     FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   FNJ B23 Vermont Vultures 1 36 
11/05/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 52     FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   FNJ B23 Eastside Warriors 1 34 
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2 22 
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3 23 
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 24     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 3 10 
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 33     GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1 12 
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 32     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2 20 
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B) 32     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 5 26 
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 46     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 8 17 
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 27     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 6   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8 16 
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B) 34     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1 22 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 21     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2 14 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2) 27     GEBC B16 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1 39 
14/05/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 46     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 1
14/05/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C) 4     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 4 15 
14/05/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10A) 11     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1 12 
15/05/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 17     WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1 21 
15/05/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 83     WNJ G18 E Bees 2   def.   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1 30 
16/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 32     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 3 25 
16/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 14     WNJ G14 E Bees 3   def. by   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 4 20 
17/05/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 10     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G12 E Bees 1 17 
17/05/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12D) 61     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 3 13 
18/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 32     FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1 25 
18/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 36     FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3 20 
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 38     FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   FNJ B16 Eastside Magic 1 26 
18/05/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 21     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 1
18/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 39     FNJ B18 The Gators 1   def.   FNJ B18 Waverley 2 18 
18/05/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 23     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 2 29 
18/05/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 17     FNJ B23 Box Hill Spicy Boys 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Box Hill Tunesquad 1 38 
18/05/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 30     FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 3 32 
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 21     GEBC X08 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3 17 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas G2 10 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 28     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1 11 
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) 16     GEBC B12 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6 31 
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 27     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 3 24 
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10B/B2) 22     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 2
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B) 36     GEBC B12 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC B12 Tornadoes 1 29 
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 24     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 8   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 6 15 
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 42     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 3 45 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B) 19     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 4 29 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2) 31     GEBC B16 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2 34 
19/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2) 31     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2 26 
21/05/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 22     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 2
21/05/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C) 12     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   WNJ B10 Waverley 1 36 
21/05/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10A) 48     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G10 Kingswood Wyverns 1
22/05/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 16     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2 25 
22/05/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 35     WNJ G18 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G18 E Bees 2 73 
23/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 11     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2 41 
23/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 37     WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   WNJ G14 E Bees 3 17 
24/05/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 12     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   WNJ G12 E Bees 1 26 
24/05/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12D) 30     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   WNJ G12 E Bees 2 24 
25/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 14     FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 5   def. by   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 4 33 
25/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B2) 24     FNJ B14 Waverley 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 2 75 
25/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 30     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   FNJ B16 Wantirna South Devils 1 51 
25/05/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16A ) 32     FNJ B16 Comets 1   def.   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 1 31 
25/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 35     FNJ B18 The Gators 1   def.   FNJ B18 Ankle Takers 1 20 
25/05/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 31     FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Waverley 1 40 
25/05/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 34     FNJ B23 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 35 
25/05/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 44     FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 1 41 
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 2
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 17     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC X08 E Bees 1 16 
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C) 35     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 9   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7 12 
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B) 23     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1 35 
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10A) 9     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Waverley 1 36 
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 35     GEBC B12 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1 34 
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 10A) 23     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 14     GEBC G14 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2 18 
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 20     GEBC B14 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC B14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1 20 
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D4) 34     GEBC B14 Waverley 12   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 12 15 
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 31     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 3 22 
26/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2) 37     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2 15 
26/05/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 24     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3 34 
26/05/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 33     GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Huntingtower Heat 2 17 
26/05/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 35     GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 4   def.   GEBC G16/18 Huntingtower Heat 3 13 
26/05/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 35     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 3 32 
26/05/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 24     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC B18 E Bees 1 39 
28/05/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 14     WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 3
28/05/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 7     WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 3   def.   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 5
28/05/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10A) 19     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1
29/05/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 19     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1 37 
29/05/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 60     WNJ G18 E Bees 2   def.   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1 30 
30/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 37     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 3 34 
30/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 44     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2 12 
31/05/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 22     WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3 25 
31/05/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12D) 30     WNJ G12 E Bees 2   def.   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 2 14 
01/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 8     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 2 34 
01/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B2) 35     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   FNJ B14 Waverley 2 33 
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 10     FNJ B16 Eastside Magic 1   def.   FNJ B16 Ringwood Goats 1
01/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 33     FNJ B16 Ringwood Thunder 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4 40 
01/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 17     FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 2 21 
01/06/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 33     FNJ B18 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   FNJ B18 The Gators 1 28 
01/06/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 71     FNJ B23 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   FNJ B23 Box Hill Spicy Boys 1 30 
01/06/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 23     FNJ B18 Waverley 1   def.   FNJ B18 East Burwood Rams 1 18 
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1 28 
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 25     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas G1
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 24     GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 3 11 
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 30     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4 20 
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10A) 35     GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1 13 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10A) 12     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Waverley 1 16 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 24     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4 32 
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 23     GEBC B14 Waverley 7   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5 22 
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 22     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1 17 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 32     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1 21 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 54     GEBC B16 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4 24 
02/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 32     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3 35 
04/06/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 2     WNJ X08 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   def. by   WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 1 32 
04/06/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C) 23     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 4 16 
04/06/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10A) 26     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1 17 
05/06/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 27     WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Waverley 1 35 
05/06/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 52     WNJ G18 E Bees 2   def.   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1 36 
06/06/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 32     WNJ G14 E Bees 3   def.   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 4 19 
06/06/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 17     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 3 24 
07/06/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 12     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G12 E Bees 1 44 
07/06/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12D) 34     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 2 15 
08/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 22     FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 5   def. by   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1 24 
08/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B2) 28     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3 16 
08/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 10     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5   def. by   FNJ B16 West Philly 1 68 
08/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 16     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   FNJ B18 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 23 
08/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 21     FNJ B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Waverley 1 55 
08/06/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 64     FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   FNJ B23 Blackburn Vikings 1 33 
12/06/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 12     WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2 19 
12/06/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 45     WNJ G18 E Bees 2   def.   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1 33 
13/06/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 17     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 2 21 
13/06/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 38     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 4 15 
14/06/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 41     WNJ G12 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2 26 
14/06/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12D) 18     WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2 10 
15/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 20     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 31 
15/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B2) 46     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 4 20 
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 16     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4 23 
15/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 21     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 1 13 
15/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 38     FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   FNJ B18 Ankle Takers 1 32 
15/06/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 15     FNJ B18 East Burwood Rams 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 3 24 
15/06/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 43     FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   FNJ B23 Vermont Vultures 1 39 
15/06/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 44     FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 4 16 
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1 12 
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 5     GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1 24 
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) 33     GEBC B12 E Bees 5   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3 28 
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) 18     GEBC B12 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5 37 
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10A) 21     GEBC G10 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1 14 
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10A) 13     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1 11 
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 14     GEBC B14 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4 48 
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 11     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley 3 14 
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 31     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6 17 
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 44     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4 27 
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C) 22     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1 42 
16/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2) 35     GEBC B16 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2 55 
18/06/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 3     WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 1 20 
18/06/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 3     WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2 36 
18/06/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10A) 10     WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1 32 
19/06/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 25     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1 29 
19/06/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 31     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 3 36 
20/06/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 29     WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2 20 
20/06/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 49     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1 14 
21/06/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 22     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2
21/06/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12D) 8     WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   WNJ G12 E Bees 2 47 
22/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 38     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   FNJ B12 St Benedicts 1
22/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B2) 34     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 2 34 
22/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   FNJ B14 E Bees 3  
22/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Wantirna South Devils 1   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6  
22/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A)   FNJ B18 Eastern Cobras 1   vs   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 1  
22/06/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A)   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 1  
22/06/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A)   FNJ B23 Box Hill Tunesquad 1   vs   FNJ B23 Box Hill Spicy Boys 1  
22/06/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B)   FNJ B23 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 2  
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 4  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 3   vs   GEBC G10 Waverley 2  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10B/B2)   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B)   GEBC B12 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2  
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 5  
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 7  
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley 3  
23/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 9   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2  
23/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3  
23/06/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3  
23/06/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G16/18 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 2  
23/06/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D)   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC B18 St Benedicts 1  
23/06/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C2)   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5  
25/06/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1  
25/06/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ G10 Heathmont Hornets 1  
25/06/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10A)   WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1  
26/06/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1   vs   WNJ G16 Waverley 1  
26/06/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   WNJ G18 E Bees 2   vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 1  
27/06/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C)   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 3  
27/06/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C)   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 4  
28/06/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1  
28/06/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12D)   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 3  
29/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2  
29/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B2)   FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 1  
29/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Ringwood Goats 1   vs   FNJ B16 Eastside Magic 1  
29/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2)   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2  
29/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A)   FNJ B18 Waverley 2   vs   FNJ B18 Waverley Raiders 1  
29/06/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 1  
29/06/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   FNJ B18 East Burwood Rams 1  
29/06/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B)   FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   vs   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 3  
16/07/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   WNJ X08 East Burwood Rams 1  
16/07/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2  
16/07/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10A)   WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1  
17/07/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2  
17/07/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 2  
18/07/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C)   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 3  
18/07/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C)   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 3  
19/07/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2  
19/07/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12D)   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2   vs   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 2  
20/07/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 E Bees 1   vs   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 4  
20/07/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B2)   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 4   vs   FNJ B14 Waverley 2  
20/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   FNJ B16 Eastside Magic 1  
20/07/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   FNJ B18 Heathmont Hornets 1  
20/07/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A)   FNJ B18 The Gators 1   vs   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 1  
20/07/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Waverley 1   vs   FNJ B18 Whitehorse Mustangs 1  
20/07/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B)   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 3  
23/07/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 1  
23/07/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 3  
23/07/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10A)   WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1  
24/07/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1  
24/07/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 2  
25/07/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C)   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2  
25/07/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C)   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ G14 E Bees 3  
26/07/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1  
26/07/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12D)   WNJ G12 E Bees 2   vs   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 2  
27/07/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 2  
27/07/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B2)   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 4   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 4  
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   FNJ B16 Ringwood Thunder 1  
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   FNJ B18 Whitehorse Mustangs 1  
27/07/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A)   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   FNJ B18 Waverley Raiders 1  
27/07/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 3  
27/07/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B)   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 3  
30/07/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 2  
30/07/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10B)   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3  
30/07/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10A)   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1  
31/07/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1  
31/07/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 2  
01/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C)   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 2  
01/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C)   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1  
02/08/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   WNJ G12 E Bees 1  
02/08/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1  
03/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 E Bees 1   vs   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1  
03/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B2)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 1  
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Eastside Magic 1   vs   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4  
03/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3  
03/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A)   FNJ B18 The Gators 1   vs   FNJ B18 Waverley Raiders 1  
03/08/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 1  
03/08/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B)   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   FNJ B23 Vermont Vultures 1  
06/08/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 1  
06/08/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   WNJ G10 Heathmont Hornets 1  
06/08/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10A)   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1  
07/08/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2  
07/08/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 1  
08/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C)   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 3  
08/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C)   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 4  
09/08/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1  
09/08/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12D)   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2  
10/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1  
10/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B2)   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 4  
10/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   FNJ B16 Eastside Magic 1  
10/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3  
10/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A)   FNJ B18 Waverley 2   vs   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 1  
10/08/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   FNJ B18 East Burwood Rams 1  
10/08/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B)   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 3  
13/08/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2  
13/08/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C)   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   WNJ X10 Mitcham Thunder 1  
13/08/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10A)   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1  
14/08/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1  
14/08/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   WNJ G18 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 2  
15/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C)   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 2  
15/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C)   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 4  
16/08/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 2  
16/08/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12D)   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ G12 E Bees 2  
17/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   FNJ B12 St Benedicts 1  
17/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B2)   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 4   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 2  
17/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6  
17/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3   vs   FNJ B18 Whitehorse Mustangs 1  
17/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A)   FNJ B18 Ankle Takers 1   vs   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 1  
17/08/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 1  
17/08/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B)   FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   vs   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 1  
20/08/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1  
20/08/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G10 Heathmont Hornets 1  
20/08/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10A)   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1  
21/08/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Waverley 1   vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1  
21/08/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   WNJ G18 E Bees 2   vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1  
22/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C)   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2  
22/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C)   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   WNJ G14 E Bees 3  
23/08/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   WNJ G12 E Bees 1  
23/08/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12D)   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 3  
24/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4  
24/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B2)   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 4   vs   FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 1  
24/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Ringwood Goats 1   vs   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4  
24/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3   vs   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 1  
24/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A)   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   FNJ B18 Eastern Cobras 1  
24/08/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 1  
24/08/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B)   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 3  
27/08/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 2  
27/08/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 3  
27/08/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10A)   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1  
28/08/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2  
28/08/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   WNJ G18 E Bees 2   vs   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1  
29/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C)   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 3  
29/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C)   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 4  
30/08/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2  
30/08/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12D)   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2   vs   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 2  
31/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 St Benedicts 1   vs   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 5  
31/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B2)   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 4  
31/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   FNJ B16 Ringwood Thunder 1  
31/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   FNJ B18 Heathmont Hornets 1  
31/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A)   FNJ B18 Ankle Takers 1   vs   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 1  
31/08/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   FNJ B18 East Burwood Rams 1  
31/08/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B)   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 1  
03/09/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ X08 Whitehorse Mustangs 1  
03/09/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2  
03/09/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10A)   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1  
04/09/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1  
04/09/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   WNJ G18 E Bees 2   vs   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1  
05/09/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C)   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 2  
05/09/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C)   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 3  
06/09/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1  
06/09/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12D)   WNJ G12 E Bees 2   vs   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 2  
07/09/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1  
07/09/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B2)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 2  
07/09/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Eastside Magic 1   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6  
07/09/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   FNJ B18 East Burwood Rams 1  
07/09/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A)   FNJ B18 Ankle Takers 1   vs   FNJ B18 Waverley 2  
07/09/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   FNJ B18 Whitehorse Mustangs 1  
07/09/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B)   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 1  
10/09/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ X08 East Burwood Rams 1  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form