Nunawading 2

Venue Address
Burwood Highway

East Burwood
Map Reference
C7 62
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/10/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C) 20     WNJ B10 E Bees 2   def.   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1
08/10/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 9     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5 11 
09/10/18 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 4     WNJ G16 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2 56 
09/10/18 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 10     WNJ G23 Waverley 1   def. by   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1 29 
10/10/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 46     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 3 16 
10/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 29     WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   WNJ G14 Mitcham Thunder 1 12 
11/10/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C) 25     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2
11/10/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C) 58     WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1
12/10/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 28     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5 15 
12/10/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 32     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 6 16 
12/10/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C3) 42     FNJ B16 Ringwood Thunder 1   def.   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 6 15 
13/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats 1G   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1 34 
13/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas 1G   def.   GEBC G08 Eastern Bulls 2G
13/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C) 19     GEBC X10 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 4
13/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 1     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 7+Withdrawn 16/10   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8 78 
13/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C) 42     GEBC B12 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 3 25 
13/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 6     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G10 E Bees 1 31 
13/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C) 16     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2
13/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C2) 19     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3
13/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C4) 24     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5 45 
13/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3) 30     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2 21 
13/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C) 25     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2 24 
13/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 23     GEBC G16 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC G18 St Benedicts 1 21 
13/10/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 17     GEBC G16 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 3 53 
13/10/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B) 22     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 2 26 
13/10/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 30     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4 20 
13/10/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D) 20     GEBC B18 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3 24 
13/10/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 5     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 2 44 
15/10/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C) 10     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3 21 
15/10/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 14     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   WNJ B10 Kingswood Wyverns 1 13 
16/10/18 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 37     WNJ G16 Stingers 1   def.   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2 20 
16/10/18 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 25     WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1 30 
17/10/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 23     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2 60 
17/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 47     WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 4 21 
18/10/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C) 66     WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 3
18/10/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C) 10     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2 10 
19/10/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C) FNJ B14 Waverley 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 4 10 
19/10/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 48     FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 2   def.   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 3 21 
19/10/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C3) 32     FNJ B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 6 14 
20/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 19     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G08 Eastern Bulls 2G
20/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2 17 
20/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C) 31     GEBC X10 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 2 14 
20/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D) 15     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 6 24 
20/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3) 15     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5 51 
20/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 20     GEBC B12 E Bees 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 2 44 
20/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B2) 29     GEBC B12 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2 22 
20/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C2) 13     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2 32 
20/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C3) 50     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8 23 
20/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 18     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 8 61 
20/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C) 37     GEBC B14 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3 16 
20/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 3 60 
20/10/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 28     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G16 E Bees 1 22 
20/10/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 33     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 1 13 
20/10/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 38     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3 23 
20/10/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 23     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2 36 
20/10/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C) 37     GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3 31 
22/10/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C) 18     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   WNJ B10 E Bees 2 14 
22/10/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 16     WNJ B10 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def.   WNJ X10 Waverley 1
23/10/18 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 11     WNJ G16 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2 29 
23/10/18 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 14     WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1 41 
24/10/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 66     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   WNJ G14 E Bees 3 31 
24/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 3     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 3 44 
25/10/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C) 24     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2   def.   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1 12 
25/10/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C) 9     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2 18 
26/10/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 37     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 4   def. by   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3 42 
26/10/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 59     FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 2 20 
26/10/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C3) 69     FNJ B16 Ringwood Thunder 1   def.   FNJ B16 Heathmont Hornets 1 38 
27/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 32     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 2 18 
27/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3
27/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 29     GEBC X10 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 3 13 
27/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3) 60     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5   def.   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3 23 
27/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3) 21     GEBC B12 Waverley 11   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 6 47 
27/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 16     GEBC B12 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 4 35 
27/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 51     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 2
27/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C2) 14     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 6 29 
27/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D) 23     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 1 35 
27/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 50     GEBC G14 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 12 
27/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C) 67     GEBC B14 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3 22 
27/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C) 22     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2 15 
27/10/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 30     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 44 
27/10/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 24     GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 3 25 
27/10/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D) 20     GEBC B16 E Bees 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 2 38 
27/10/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D) 14     GEBC B18 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5 35 
27/10/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D) 29     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4 26 
29/10/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C) 4     WNJ B10 E Bees 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2 30 
29/10/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 18     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   WNJ B10 Kingswood Wyverns 1
30/10/18 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 24     WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 3 23 
30/10/18 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 18     WNJ G18 E Bees 2   def. by   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1 32 
31/10/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 13     WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   WNJ G14 Mitcham Thunder 1 17 
31/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 10     WNJ G14 E Bees 3   def. by   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 3 57 
01/11/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C) 8     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 3 22 
01/11/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C) 20     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2
02/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 30     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 2 20 
02/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 14     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 3 40 
02/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C3) 36     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   FNJ B16 Mitcham Thunder 2 13 
05/11/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C) 16     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3 32 
05/11/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 10     WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ X10 Waverley 1
07/11/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 39     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1 24 
07/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 15     WNJ G14 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 2 29 
08/11/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C) 4     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2 37 
08/11/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C) 17     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2
09/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 30     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 6 21 
09/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 16     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3 17 
09/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C3) 34     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 6 50 
10/11/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 2 20 
10/11/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures 3G 16 
10/11/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C) 19     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6 14 
10/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C) 14     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 3 30 
10/11/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 32     GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G10 Waverley 1 17 
10/11/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C3) 6     GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Waverley 2 28 
10/11/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 19     GEBC B12 Waverley 10   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4 29 
10/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C2) 26     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2 17 
10/11/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D) 33     GEBC B14 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 9 31 
10/11/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3) 19     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6 26 
10/11/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D2) 25     GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8 38 
10/11/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2) GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1
10/11/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 20     GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 1 34 
10/11/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C3) 26     GEBC B16 ABC Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3 38 
10/11/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 30     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4 27 
10/11/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 16     GEBC G16 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 2 20 
10/11/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D) 35     GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2 18 
12/11/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 17     WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 1
12/11/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10AB) 40     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G10 Kingswood Wyverns 1
13/11/18 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16B)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 3  
13/11/18 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   WNJ G16 Blackburn Vikings 2  
14/11/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C)   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 2  
14/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C)   WNJ G14 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ G14 E Bees 3  
15/11/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C)   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 4  
15/11/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C)   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2   vs   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 3  
16/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Waverley 2   vs   FNJ B14 E Bees 1  
16/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2)   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 3   vs   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2  
16/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C3)   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 7   vs   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5  
17/11/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3   vs   GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2  
17/11/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3)   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 9  
17/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 3  
17/11/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 10  
17/11/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C3)   GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 2  
17/11/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C)   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC G12 E Bees 2  
17/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C2)   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley 7  
17/11/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Waverley 4   vs   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5  
17/11/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5  
17/11/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2)   GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 3   vs   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 3  
17/11/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4  
17/11/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D)   GEBC B18 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2  
17/11/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C)   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1  
20/11/18 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16B)   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2  
20/11/18 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A)   WNJ G16 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form