Nunawading 3

Venue Address
Burwood Highway

East Burwood
Map Reference
C7 62
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/10/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) WNJ X10 Waverley 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 6 10 
08/10/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10) 1     WNJ G10 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1 47 
09/10/18 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 24     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1 26 
09/10/18 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB) 31     WNJ G18 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 1 48 
09/10/18 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB) 37     WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 2 24 
10/10/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 59     WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   WNJ G14 E Bees 3
10/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 10     WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G14 E Bees 2
11/10/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 33     WNJ G12 Wantirna South Devils 1   def.   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2 16 
11/10/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C) 7     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2 21 
12/10/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 9     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1 41 
12/10/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2) 33     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 1 27 
12/10/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 9     FNJ B16 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 2 70 
13/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 20     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 2 12 
13/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures 3G 12 
13/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A) 23     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC X10 E Bees 1 28 
13/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A) 28     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1 22 
13/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B2) 17     GEBC B12 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3 50 
13/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 20     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 1 63 
13/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B2) 19     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2 28 
13/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 15     GEBC G14 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1 50 
13/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 27     GEBC B14 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1 33 
13/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 31     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2 28 
13/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 23     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3 30 
13/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 4     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 3 59 
13/10/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18AB) 31     GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 1 45 
13/10/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 36     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G16 E Bees 1 38 
13/10/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2) 26     GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1 28 
13/10/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23) 38     GEBC B23 Eastside Warriors 1   def.   GEBC B23 Waverley Raiders 1 20 
13/10/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 25     GEBC B18 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1 18 
15/10/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10) 29     WNJ G10 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def.   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 3
15/10/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10) 32     WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1
16/10/18 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 28     WNJ G16 Waverley 1   def. by   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1 64 
16/10/18 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB) 31     WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   WNJ G18 E Bees 1 37 
16/10/18 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB) 41     WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 2 40 
17/10/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 5     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   WNJ G14 Mitcham Thunder 1 46 
17/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 25     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 1 47 
18/10/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 18     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1 24 
18/10/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C) 16     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1 20 
19/10/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 13     FNJ B12 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1 38 
19/10/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2) 27     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 1 44 
19/10/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 44     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   FNJ B16 E Bees 1 31 
20/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 13     GEBC X08 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2
20/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC X08 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2 12 
20/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 24     GEBC X10 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5 11 
20/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A) 22     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1 34 
20/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B2) 30     GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2 23 
20/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 28     GEBC B12 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 61 
20/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B) 6     GEBC G10 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2 24 
20/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 31     GEBC B14 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2 33 
20/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 22     GEBC B12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1 19 
20/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A) 32     GEBC B14 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 44 
20/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B) 23     GEBC B14 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3 26 
20/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4) 20     GEBC G18 St Benedicts 1   vs   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 2 20 
20/10/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18AB) 22     GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC G18 South Camberwell Basketball Club1 23 
20/10/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2) 25     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1 21 
20/10/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2) 20     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 1 18 
20/10/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 35     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1 57 
20/10/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23) 26     GEBC B23 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 2 36 
22/10/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 30     WNJ B10 ABC Jazz 1   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3
22/10/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10) 22     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   WNJ G10 E Bees 1
23/10/18 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 52     WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1 21 
23/10/18 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB) 22     WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1 32 
23/10/18 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB) 37     WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1   def. by   WNJ G18 E Bees 1 43 
24/10/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 29     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 4 17 
24/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 25     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 22 
25/10/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 20     WNJ G12 E Bees 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1 25 
25/10/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C) 66     WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 4 16 
26/10/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 39     FNJ B12 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   FNJ B12 E Bees 1 10 
26/10/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2) 22     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 5   def. by   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 39 
26/10/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 35     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   FNJ B16 Waverley 2 32 
27/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Waverley 4   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3
27/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1 14 
27/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A) 13     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1 33 
27/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C) 23     GEBC X10 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC X10 E Bees 5 20 
27/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B2) 24     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 1 24 
27/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B2) 34     GEBC B12 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3 39 
27/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 10     GEBC G14 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1 48 
27/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 18     GEBC B12 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 1 76 
27/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A) 59     GEBC B14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1 41 
27/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B) 23     GEBC B14 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 2 47 
27/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 60     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B14 Eastside Warriors 1 31 
27/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2) 34     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1 37 
27/10/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 40     GEBC B18 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1 42 
27/10/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 19     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 1 22 
27/10/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2) 24     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1 30 
27/10/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23) 53     GEBC B23 Balwyn Redbacks 1   def.   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 1 22 
27/10/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 27     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1 59 
29/10/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 30     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   WNJ X10 Waverley 1
29/10/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10C)   WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G10 E Bees 1  
30/10/18 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 64     WNJ G16 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1 29 
30/10/18 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB) 26     WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1 25 
30/10/18 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB) 24     WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 3 44 
31/10/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 38     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 3
31/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 44     WNJ G14 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1 19 
01/11/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 29     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2 18 
01/11/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C) 24     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2 12 
02/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 13     FNJ B12 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1 32 
02/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2) 34     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 5 27 
02/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 31     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 1 35 
05/11/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 2     WNJ B10 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4 42 
05/11/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10C)   WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 3  
07/11/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 50     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 3
07/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 21     WNJ G14 E Bees 3   def. by   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 3 34 
08/11/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 14     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   WNJ G12 E Bees 2 33 
08/11/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C) 14     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 4 23 
09/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 26     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1 46 
09/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 22     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   FNJ B14 Waverley 2 40 
09/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 23     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   FNJ B16 Waverley 1 25 
10/11/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 30     GEBC X08 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1
10/11/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 3     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1 28 
10/11/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A) 28     GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1 32 
10/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 26     GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5 20 
10/11/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B2) 33     GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1 21 
10/11/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 72     GEBC B12 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1 21 
10/11/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C2) 34     GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 3
10/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 31     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 1 65 
10/11/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 16     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastside Warriors 1 38 
10/11/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 30     GEBC B14 Eastside Warriors 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1 39 
10/11/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C) 30     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Blackburn 1 37 
10/11/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B) 30     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2 31 
10/11/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18AB) 62     GEBC G18 Vales Basketball 1   def.   GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 1 33 
10/11/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2) 28     GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1 38 
10/11/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A) 62     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1 36 
10/11/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23) 30     GEBC B23 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B23 Eastside Warriors 2 81 
10/11/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 45     GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1 37 
12/11/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 10     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   WNJ X10 Waverley 1 12 
12/11/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 27     WNJ X10 Wantirna South Devils 1   def. by   WNJ B10 E Bees 1 28 
13/11/18 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 47     WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G16 Waverley 1 22 
13/11/18 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB) 18     WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1 30 
13/11/18 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB) 58     WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 3 30 
14/11/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 33     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 47 
14/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 10     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 4 35 
15/11/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 24     WNJ G12 E Bees 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1 29 
15/11/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C) 4     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2 13 
16/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 54     FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2 41 
16/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 16     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Waverley 1 52 
16/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 22     FNJ B16 Waverley 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 1 33 
17/11/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 22     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2 19 
17/11/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 1 11 
17/11/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 18     GEBC X10 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 2 18 
17/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 6     GEBC G10 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 2 34 
17/11/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B2) 40     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1 34 
17/11/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10A) 62     GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 1 12 
17/11/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 15     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley 1 25 
17/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 28     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 1 23 
17/11/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 34     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1 36 
17/11/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2) 10     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1
17/11/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 30     GEBC B14 Eastside Warriors 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 2 36 
17/11/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2) 30     GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2 31 
17/11/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18AB) 27     GEBC G18 South Camberwell Basketball Club1   def.   GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 2 18 
17/11/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 44     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 2 26 
17/11/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 21     GEBC G16 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1 30 
17/11/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 46     GEBC B18 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1 22 
17/11/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 43     GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley 1 53 
19/11/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 2     WNJ X10 Waverley 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4 26 
19/11/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10) 10     WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2 25 
20/11/18 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 62     WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1   def.   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1 21 
20/11/18 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB) 41     WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 3 24 
20/11/18 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB) 41     WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 1 32 
21/11/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14C) 36     WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   WNJ G14 E Bees 3 30 
21/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 46     WNJ G14 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1 37 
22/11/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 15     WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1 13 
22/11/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C) 19     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 4 10 
23/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 44     FNJ B12 Waverley 1   def.   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2 32 
23/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 66     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3 13 
23/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 38     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3 29 
24/11/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas 1G   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3 16 
24/11/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 5     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2 14 
24/11/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Waverley 8   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 5 20 
24/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A) 19     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 1 31 
24/11/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B2) 21     GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 3 26 
24/11/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 40     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 44 
24/11/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 22     GEBC G12 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1 32 
24/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 18     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 2 62 
24/11/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 22     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 18 
24/11/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 27     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2 41 
24/11/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C) 32     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 6 22 
24/11/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 32     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 2 35 
24/11/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18AB) 33     GEBC G18 South Camberwell Basketball Club1   def.   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 1 19 
24/11/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 32     GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1 18 
24/11/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2) 26     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 1 44 
24/11/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23) 37     GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B23 Waverley 1 24 
24/11/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 49     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1 36 
26/11/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 4     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 1 18 
26/11/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10) 27     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1
27/11/18 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 41     WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 3   def.   WNJ G16 Blackburn Vikings 1 13 
27/11/18 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB) 42     WNJ G18 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 3 31 
27/11/18 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB) 52     WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 3 22 
28/11/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14C) 23     WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 3 18 
28/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 28     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1 37 
29/11/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 16     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G12 E Bees 2 14 
29/11/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C) 21     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 3 29 
30/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 26     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1 20 
30/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 15     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3 33 
30/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 39     FNJ B16 Waverley 2   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3 37 
01/12/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas 1G   def. by   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3 12 
01/12/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 27     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 1
01/12/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2) 10     GEBC X10 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2 24 
01/12/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 29     GEBC X10 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1 27 
01/12/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 35     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 10 21 
01/12/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 32     GEBC G14 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1 21 
01/12/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 30     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 3 25 
01/12/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A) 41     GEBC B14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2 29 
01/12/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 23     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 2 46 
01/12/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 13     GEBC G14 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1 53 
01/12/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 28     GEBC B14 Eastside Warriors 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3 29 
01/12/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2) 43     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1 32 
01/12/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18AB) 42     GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 1 26 
01/12/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B) 58     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 2 56 
01/12/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A) 47     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1 47 
01/12/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23) 38     GEBC B23 Eastside Warriors 2   def.   GEBC B23 Balwyn Redbacks 1 24 
01/12/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 29     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1 47 
03/12/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 40     WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1 38 
03/12/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10) 12     WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G10 E Bees 1 21 
04/12/18 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 23     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1 60 
04/12/18 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 13     WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1 39 
04/12/18 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB) 29     WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1 30 
05/12/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14C) 32     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 3 33 
05/12/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 56     WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1 20 
06/12/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 26     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1 45 
06/12/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C) 12     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2 31 
07/12/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) FNJ B12 Waverley 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1 10 
07/12/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 35     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 2 40 
07/12/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 37     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2 38 
08/12/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3   vs   GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures 3G 12 
08/12/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 16     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 5
08/12/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A) 30     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1 29 
08/12/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A) 40     GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1 17 
08/12/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 40     GEBC G10 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3 32 
08/12/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B2) 37     GEBC B12 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2 36 
08/12/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 11     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1 37 
08/12/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 28     GEBC G14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G14 Eastside Warriors 1 24 
08/12/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A) 30     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 1 30 
08/12/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 17     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1 42 
08/12/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 25     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Eastside Warriors 1 46 
08/12/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2) 31     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2 54 
08/12/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18AB) 41     GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G18 South Camberwell Basketball Club1 30 
08/12/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18AB) 17     GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 1 60 
08/12/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B) 37     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3 64 
08/12/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 30     GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1 74 
08/12/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 37     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2 45 
10/12/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 42     WNJ X10 Wantirna South Devils 1   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1 18 
10/12/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10) 7     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1 32 
11/12/18 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 26     WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1 15 
11/12/18 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB) 20     WNJ G18 E Bees 2   def. by   WNJ G18 E Bees 1 77 
11/12/18 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB) 32     WNJ G18 E Bees 3   def. by   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 1 62 
12/12/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14C) 12     WNJ G14 E Bees 3   def. by   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 4 66 
12/12/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 24     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 1 31 
13/12/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 34     WNJ G12 E Bees 2   def.   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2 18 
13/12/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C) 26     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1 14 
14/12/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 22     FNJ B12 Waverley 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1 29 
14/12/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 34     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 2 34 
14/12/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 27     FNJ B16 Waverley 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3 63 
15/12/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3   vs   GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 1  
15/12/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley 5  
15/12/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 1  
15/12/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC X10 E Bees 1  
15/12/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Waverley 10   vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7  
15/12/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2)   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 1  
15/12/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B)   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1  
15/12/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1  
15/12/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3  
15/12/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2  
15/12/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 2  
15/12/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2)   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1  
15/12/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18AB)   GEBC G18 South Camberwell Basketball Club1   vs   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 1  
15/12/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 1  
15/12/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2)   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1   vs   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2  
15/12/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23)   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC B23 Waverley 1  
15/12/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2)   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 5  
17/12/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10)   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1  
17/12/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10)   WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1  
18/12/18 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 3   vs   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1  
18/12/18 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB)   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1  
18/12/18 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB)   WNJ G18 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 3  
19/12/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14C)   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 4  
19/12/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1  
20/12/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ G12 E Bees 2  
20/12/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C)   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2  
29/01/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   WNJ G16 Stingers 1  
29/01/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB)   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1  
29/01/19 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB)   WNJ G18 E Bees 3   vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 2  
30/01/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B)   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ G14 Mitcham Thunder 1  
30/01/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1  
31/01/19 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1  
31/01/19 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C)   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2  
01/02/19 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 Waverley 1   vs   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2  
01/02/19 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3  
01/02/19 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B)   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   FNJ B16 Waverley 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC G08 Eastern Bulls 2G   vs   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4  
02/02/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A)   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 2  
02/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C4)   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5  
02/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2)   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2)   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley 3  
02/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 2  
02/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 3  
02/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 6  
02/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18AB)   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 2  
02/02/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23)   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC B23 Balwyn Redbacks 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2)   GEBC B18 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2  
04/02/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4   vs   WNJ X10 Waverley 1  
04/02/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10)   WNJ G10 Kingswood Wyverns 1   vs   WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1  
05/02/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1  
05/02/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB)   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 3  
05/02/19 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB)   WNJ G18 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1  
06/02/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B)   WNJ G14 E Bees 2   vs   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2  
06/02/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1  
07/02/19 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 E Bees 2   vs   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1  
07/02/19 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C)   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2  
08/02/19 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   FNJ B12 Waverley 1  
08/02/19 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 3   vs   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 4  
08/02/19 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B)   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley 6  
09/02/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 3  
09/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A)   GEBC X10 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B2)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2)   GEBC B12 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC B12 Whitehorse Mustangs 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC B14 Eastside Warriors 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 6  
09/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18AB)   GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 3   vs   GEBC G18 South Camberwell Basketball Club1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2)   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 1   vs   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23)   GEBC B23 Eastside Warriors 2   vs   GEBC B23 Waverley Raiders 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2)   GEBC B18 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 5  
11/02/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Kingswood Wyverns 1   vs   WNJ X10 Waverley 1  
11/02/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10)   WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1  
12/02/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Stingers 1   vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 3  
12/02/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB)   WNJ G18 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1  
12/02/19 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1  
13/02/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14C)   WNJ G14 E Bees 3   vs   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 3  
13/02/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1  
14/02/19 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2  
14/02/19 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C)   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2  
15/02/19 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 Waverley 1   vs   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1  
15/02/19 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 3   vs   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 3  
15/02/19 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B)   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3  
16/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley 5  
16/02/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 3   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B2)   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 3  
16/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5  
16/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2)   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18AB)   GEBC G18 South Camberwell Basketball Club1   vs   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23)   GEBC B23 Eastside Warriors 1   vs   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2)   GEBC B18 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 5  
18/02/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4   vs   WNJ B10 Kingswood Wyverns 1  
18/02/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10)   WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1  
19/02/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1   vs   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2  
19/02/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB)   WNJ G18 E Bees 3   vs   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1  
19/02/19 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB)   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 2  
20/02/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B)   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2  
20/02/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1  
21/02/19 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   WNJ G12 E Bees 2  
21/02/19 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C)   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2  
22/02/19 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   FNJ B12 Waverley 1  
22/02/19 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 3   vs   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3  
22/02/19 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16A)   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 2  
23/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley 6  
23/02/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 3  
23/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A)   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B2)   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2)   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3  
23/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC B14 Eastside Warriors 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 6  
23/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18AB)   GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23)   GEBC B23 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2)   GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 1   vs   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1  
25/02/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4  
25/02/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10)   WNJ G10 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2  
26/02/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   WNJ G16 Waverley 1  
26/02/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 3  
26/02/19 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB)   WNJ G18 E Bees 3   vs   WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1  
27/02/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14C)   WNJ G14 E Bees 3   vs   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 4  
27/02/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ G14 E Bees 1  
28/02/19 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 E Bees 2   vs   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1  
28/02/19 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C)   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 4  
01/03/19 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   FNJ B12 Waverley 1  
01/03/19 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2)   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3  
01/03/19 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B)   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3   vs   FNJ B16 Waverley 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley 5  
02/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 3   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2  
02/03/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A)   GEBC X10 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B2)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2)   GEBC B12 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley 5  
02/03/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC B14 Eastside Warriors 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5  
02/03/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2)   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 1   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18AB)   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC G16 E Bees 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23)   GEBC B23 Balwyn Redbacks 1   vs   GEBC B23 Eastside Warriors 2  
02/03/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2)   GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 1   vs   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2  
04/03/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   WNJ X10 Waverley 1  
04/03/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10)   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   WNJ G10 E Bees 1  
05/03/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1  
05/03/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB)   WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1   vs   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 1  
05/03/19 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB)   WNJ G18 E Bees 3   vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1  
06/03/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B)   WNJ G14 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2  
06/03/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1  
07/03/19 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1  
07/03/19 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C)   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2  
08/03/19 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   FNJ B12 Waverley 1  
08/03/19 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 3   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6  
08/03/19 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B)   FNJ B16 Waverley 1   vs   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley 6  
09/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 3  
09/03/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B2)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2  
09/03/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 2  
09/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3  
09/03/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Tornadoes 1   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3  
09/03/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2)   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 1   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2  
09/03/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18AB)   GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2  
09/03/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23)   GEBC B23 Eastside Warriors 1   vs   GEBC B23 Waverley Raiders 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2)   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 1  
12/03/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1  
12/03/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C)   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G18 St Benedicts 1  
12/03/19 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB)   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1  
13/03/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14C)   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 3   vs   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 4  
13/03/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1  
14/03/19 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G12 E Bees 2  
14/03/19 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C)   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 3  
15/03/19 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 Waverley 1   vs   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2  
15/03/19 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2)   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3  
15/03/19 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B)   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3  
16/03/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley 5  
16/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 3   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2  
16/03/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC X10 E Bees 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B2)   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC B12 Whitehorse Mustangs 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2  
16/03/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4  
16/03/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18AB)   GEBC G18 Vales Basketball 1   vs   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2)   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23)   GEBC B23 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 2  
16/03/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2)   GEBC B18 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 1  
18/03/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ X10 Waverley 1   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4  
18/03/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10)   WNJ G10 Kingswood Wyverns 1   vs   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2  
19/03/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 3   vs   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1  
19/03/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB)   WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1   vs   WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1  
19/03/19 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB)   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 3  
20/03/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14C)   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 4   vs   WNJ G14 E Bees 3  
20/03/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1  
21/03/19 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1  
21/03/19 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12C)   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2   vs   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2  
22/03/19 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   FNJ B12 Waverley 1  
22/03/19 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 2  
22/03/19 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B)   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3   vs   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 1  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form