Ringwood 1

Venue Address
Canterbury Road

Ringwood
Map Reference
E1 63
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/10/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2 13 
14/10/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 34     GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures G1   def.   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1
14/10/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 A) 15     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC X10 E Bees 1 18 
14/10/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 B) 44     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2 14 
14/10/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B2) 32     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1 34 
14/10/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 A/B) 28     GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1
14/10/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 A/B) 2     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 1 40 
14/10/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C/C2) 38     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2
14/10/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 A) 32     GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1 11 
14/10/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 A2) 36     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2 30 
14/10/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 B) 24     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3 36 
14/10/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 A2) 52     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 2 30 
14/10/17 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 A) 47     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1 17 
14/10/17 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 A) 58     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2 52 
14/10/17 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 23 A/B) 42     GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B23 Balwyn Redbacks 1 39 
14/10/17 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 A) 36     GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1   def.   GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 1 27 
21/10/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 23     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1 14 
21/10/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 5   def.   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 6
21/10/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 A) 27     GEBC X10 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2 22 
21/10/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 B) 36     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1 10 
21/10/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B2) 35     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3 31 
21/10/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 A/B) 37     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 10   def.   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1
21/10/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 A/B) 4     GEBC G12 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G12 E Bees 1 29 
21/10/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 A/B) 13     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 1 48 
21/10/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 A) 24     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1 23 
21/10/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 A) 25     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1 25 
21/10/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 A) 40     GEBC G18 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 1 18 
21/10/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 A2) 38     GEBC B16 East Burwood Rams 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 1 42 
21/10/17 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 A) 32     GEBC B16 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1 23 
21/10/17 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 B2) 64     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2 20 
21/10/17 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 23 A/B) 57     GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 3 27 
21/10/17 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 A) 41     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1 25 
21/10/17 (Sat) 20:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 23 A/B) 38     GEBC B23 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 2 38 
28/10/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 54     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 2
28/10/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 A) 25     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 2 19 
28/10/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 A) 21     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC X10 E Bees 1 39 
28/10/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 B) 39     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3 27 
28/10/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 A/B) 10     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1 34 
28/10/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 A/B) 4     GEBC G12 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G12 E Bees 2 20 
28/10/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B2) 19     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3 26 
28/10/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C/C2) 4     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2 26 
28/10/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 A) 19     GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2 40 
28/10/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 A2) 31     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2 38 
28/10/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 B) 62     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1 29 
28/10/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 A2) 39     GEBC B16 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2 37 
28/10/17 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C/C2) 19     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC G18 Donvale Dunkers 1 13 
28/10/17 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 A) 18     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 2 41 
28/10/17 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 A) 57     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2 15 
28/10/17 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 C) 56     GEBC B18 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1 28 
28/10/17 (Sat) 20:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 A) 77     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1 25 
11/11/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2 34 
11/11/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 17     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 5 10 
11/11/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 A) 22     GEBC X10 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1 11 
11/11/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 B) 34     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2 27 
11/11/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B) 36     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2 28 
11/11/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 A/B) 4     GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Waverley 1 38 
11/11/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 A/B) 23     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 4 11 
11/11/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 A) 17     GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC G14 E Bees 1 13 
11/11/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 A) 43     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1 27 
11/11/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 A) 14     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2 26 
11/11/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 A2) 45     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1 38 
11/11/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 B) 29     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1 34 
11/11/17 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 A2) 37     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC B16 East Burwood Rams 1 44 
11/11/17 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 A) 38     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 1 18 
11/11/17 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 23 A/B) 20     GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC B23 Huntingtower Heat 1 36 
11/11/17 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 A) 74     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 1 36 
11/11/17 (Sat) 20:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 A) 74     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2 28 
18/11/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 7     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3 18 
18/11/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 5 41 
18/11/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 A) 4     GEBC X10 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1 50 
18/11/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 B) 2     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2
18/11/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B2) 29     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3 29 
18/11/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 A/B) 24     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 4   def.   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 1 17 
18/11/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 A/B) 27     GEBC G12 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1
18/11/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C/C2) 14     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 10 16 
18/11/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 A) 12     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 1 49 
18/11/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 A) 15     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 17 
18/11/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 A) 39     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 1 48 
18/11/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 B) 37     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4 37 
18/11/17 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 B2) 34     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5 35 
18/11/17 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 A) 30     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 2 25 
18/11/17 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 A2) 43     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1 30 
18/11/17 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 C) 45     GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC B18 St Benedicts 1 43 
18/11/17 (Sat) 20:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 C) 49     GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 3 24 
25/11/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 18     GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2 32 
25/11/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 26     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 5   def.   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2
25/11/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 A2) 22     GEBC X10 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1 34 
25/11/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 B) 56     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 3 14 
25/11/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B2) 39     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2 22 
25/11/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 A/B) 12     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1 47 
25/11/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 A/B) 30     GEBC G12 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G12 E Bees 2 16 
25/11/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 B) 45     GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 3 11 
25/11/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 A) 41     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 1 20 
25/11/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 A) 24     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1 33 
25/11/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 A2) 43     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 1 55 
25/11/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 A2) 40     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1 29 
25/11/17 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 A) 35     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1 60 
25/11/17 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 A) 38     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1 25 
25/11/17 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 C) 69     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC B18 St Benedicts 1
25/11/17 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 A) 65     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 1 33 
25/11/17 (Sat) 20:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 23 A/B) 51     GEBC B23 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 4 45 
02/12/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 5  
02/12/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 1  
02/12/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 A2)   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 2  
02/12/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 A)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1  
02/12/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B2)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1  
02/12/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 A/B)   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1  
02/12/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 A/B)   GEBC G12 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 1  
02/12/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C/C2)   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1  
02/12/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 A2)   GEBC G14 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1  
02/12/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 A)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1  
02/12/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 A)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2  
02/12/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 A)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1  
02/12/17 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 A)   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1  
02/12/17 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C3)   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5  
02/12/17 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 A)   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 1  
02/12/17 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 B2)   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2  
02/12/17 (Sat) 20:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 C)   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1  
09/12/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 3 34 
09/12/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 3     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1 29 
09/12/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 A2) 29     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 2 25 
09/12/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 B) 19     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 2 24 
09/12/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B2) 30     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3 45 
09/12/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B2) 34     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3 35 
09/12/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 A/B) 11     GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1 40 
09/12/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 A/B) 15     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC G12 E Bees 1 30 
09/12/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 B) 13     GEBC G14 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1 20 
09/12/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 A) 26     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 30 
09/12/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 A2) 50     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 2 48 
09/12/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 B) 35     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3 44 
09/12/17 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 A) 47     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1 40 
09/12/17 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 A) 24     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 2 35 
09/12/17 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 A) 35     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2 42 
09/12/17 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 A) 60     GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1   def.   GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 1 28 
09/12/17 (Sat) 20:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 A) 28     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1 51 
16/12/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 1  
16/12/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 5  
16/12/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 B/B2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2  
16/12/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 B/B2)   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1   vs   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1  
16/12/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 A)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 1  
16/12/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 C/C2)   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2  
16/12/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 A/B)   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 4   vs   GEBC G12 E Bees 2  
16/12/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B2)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3  
16/12/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 A2)   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2  
16/12/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 A2)   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 1  
16/12/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 B)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1  
16/12/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 A)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1  
16/12/17 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 A)   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 2  
16/12/17 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 A)   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1  
16/12/17 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 B2)   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3  
16/12/17 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 A)   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1  
16/12/17 (Sat) 20:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 B2)   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC B18 E Bees 1  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form