Nunawading 1

Venue Address
Nunawading Basketball Centre

East Burwood
Map Reference
C7 62
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/04/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 12     WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3
16/04/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 23     WNJ B10 Waverley 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 1 62 
16/04/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 51     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 2
17/04/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 20     WNJ G16 Waverley 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1 40 
17/04/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 10     WNJ G18 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1 49 
18/04/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 60     WNJ G14 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 2 12 
18/04/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 47     WNJ G14 St Benedicts 1   def.   WNJ G14 E Bees 3 14 
19/04/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 43     WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1
19/04/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1 10 
20/04/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 22     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Wantirna South Devils 1 34 
20/04/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 30     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   FNJ B14 E Bees 2 27 
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 37     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 1 26 
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 26     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 6     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures X10 76 
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 59     GEBC B12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 20 
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A) 29     GEBC G12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1 22 
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2) 27     GEBC B12 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 5 25 
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 43     GEBC B14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1 29 
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 26     GEBC G14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 2 14 
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 44     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2 22 
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 22     GEBC B14 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1 52 
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 45     GEBC B16 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1 42 
21/04/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 46     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 49 
21/04/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A) 48     GEBC B18 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1 28 
21/04/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A) 31     GEBC G18 South Camberwell Basketball Club 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Vales Basketball 1 27 
21/04/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 6     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 3 38 
21/04/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 23) 27     GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC B23 Balwyn Redbacks 1 34 
21/04/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B) 44     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2 32 
23/04/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 15     WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1 16 
23/04/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 38     WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2 20 
23/04/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 2     WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   WNJ G10 Kingswood Wyverns 1 48 
24/04/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 21     WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1 40 
24/04/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 27     WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1 47 
26/04/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 10     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1 67 
26/04/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 16     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1 17 
27/04/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 38     FNJ B12 Falcons 1   def.   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1 25 
27/04/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 50     FNJ B14 Stingers 1   def.   FNJ B14 E Bees 1 32 
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas G1   def. by   GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures G1 27 
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 30     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3 14 
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 13     GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1 26 
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 48     GEBC B12 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 27 
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2) 24     GEBC B12 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2 23 
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A) 31     GEBC G12 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1 12 
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 33     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1 37 
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 40     GEBC G14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G14 E Bees 1 20 
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 20     GEBC G14 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastside Warriors 1 21 
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 28     GEBC B14 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1 28 
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 29     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 1 47 
30/04/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 19     WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3
30/04/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 2     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1 46 
30/04/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 8     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ G10 Heathmont Hornets 1
01/05/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 14     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1 15 
01/05/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 8     WNJ G18 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ G18 E Bees 2 65 
02/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 32     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 27 
02/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 14     WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2 36 
03/05/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 62     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1 16 
03/05/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 34     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1 15 
04/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 56     FNJ B12 Falcons 1   def.   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 2 13 
04/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 18     FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 1 60 
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 32     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 9     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 17     GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1 54 
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 23     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 52 
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 26     GEBC B12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1 19 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2) 22     GEBC B12 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1 39 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 40     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2 28 
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 49     GEBC B14 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1 49 
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 51     GEBC G14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G14 Eastside Warriors 1 18 
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 70     GEBC B14 Blackburn 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1 38 
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 43     GEBC B16 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1 40 
07/05/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 16     WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2
07/05/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 25     WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1 25 
07/05/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 3     WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   WNJ G10 E Bees 1 17 
08/05/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 26     WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1   def.   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2
08/05/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 33     WNJ G18 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1 31 
09/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 12     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1 40 
09/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 64     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 3 14 
10/05/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 13     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1 18 
10/05/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 25     WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1 14 
11/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 7     FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   FNJ B12 Falcons 1 60 
11/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 42     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Stingers 1 47 
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures G1   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1 20 
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 7     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3 15 
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 40     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 2 38 
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 61     GEBC B12 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1 22 
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2) 28     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1 40 
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 29     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 22 
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 34     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1 27 
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 42     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1 25 
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 41     GEBC B14 Blackburn 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 71 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 25     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1 42 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 43     GEBC B16 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1 28 
14/05/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 27     WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   WNJ X08 East Burwood Rams 1
14/05/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 29     WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 1 36 
14/05/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 2     WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   WNJ G10 E Bees 1 42 
15/05/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 27     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1 30 
15/05/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 53     WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1 17 
16/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 19     WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G14 St Benedicts 1 41 
16/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 18     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 3 31 
17/05/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 22     WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def.   WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1 20 
17/05/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 17     WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1 31 
18/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 50     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 4
18/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 56     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 4 11 
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 13     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1 28 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 15     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2 47 
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 42     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 43 
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10A) 22     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Waverley 1 35 
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A) 8     GEBC G12 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G12 E Bees 1 37 
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 27     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1 37 
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 13     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1 40 
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 26     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1 52 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 26     GEBC B14 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1 36 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 59     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1 63 
21/05/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 12     WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1 22 
21/05/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 18     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1 30 
21/05/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 33     WNJ G10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 3
22/05/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 20     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1 46 
22/05/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 30     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1 27 
23/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 30     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 28 
23/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 34     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 4 21 
24/05/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 6     WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1 15 
24/05/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 16     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2 20 
25/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 64     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 3 11 
25/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 20     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1 53 
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 25     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas G1
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 22     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas G2
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 38     GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1 35 
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 37     GEBC B12 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 2 39 
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 34     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 1 76 
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A) 32     GEBC G12 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 35     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1 42 
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 36     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1 35 
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 25     GEBC G14 Eastside Warriors 1   def.   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1 20 
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 20     GEBC B14 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Blackburn 1 35 
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A2) 35     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1 41 
26/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 29     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B16 East Burwood Rams 1 41 
26/05/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A) 46     GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 2 26 
26/05/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A) 42     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley 1 57 
26/05/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 23) 24     GEBC B23 Balwyn Redbacks 1   def. by   GEBC B23 Huntingtower Heat 1 40 
26/05/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B) 29     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 1 39 
26/05/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A) 45     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1 50 
28/05/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 5     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1 11 
28/05/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 58     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2 11 
28/05/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 8     WNJ G10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 3 15 
29/05/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 30     WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2 19 
29/05/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 56     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1 40 
30/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 26     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ G14 St Benedicts 1 62 
30/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 34     WNJ G14 E Bees 2   def.   WNJ G14 E Bees 1 32 
31/05/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 15     WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def.   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1 13 
31/05/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 32     WNJ G12 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2 18 
01/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 41     FNJ B14 E Bees 1   def.   FNJ B14 E Bees 2 24 
01/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 35     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   FNJ B14 Waverley 1 27 
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 18     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 1 12 
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 21     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2 16 
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 27     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1 37 
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2) 35     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1 38 
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2) 29     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 2 45 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 48     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B12 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 26 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 42     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 40 
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 33     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 2 25 
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 22     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1 34 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 27     GEBC G14 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 1 26 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 37     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1 49 
04/06/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 6     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1 28 
04/06/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 12     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 1 30 
04/06/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 16     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 2 10 
05/06/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 12     WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1 33 
05/06/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 32     WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   WNJ G18 E Bees 1 44 
06/06/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 20     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 1 26 
06/06/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 42     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1 11 
07/06/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 20     WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1 14 
07/06/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 29     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2 13 
08/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 18     FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   FNJ B12 Wantirna South Devils 1 45 
08/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 21     FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1 91 
08/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16A ) 31     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 1 41 
08/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 34     FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Eastern Cobras 1 51 
08/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 59     FNJ B18 Ankle Takers 1   def.   FNJ B18 Waverley 2 47 
08/06/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 88     FNJ B23 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 1 36 
12/06/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 37     WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G16 Waverley 1 24 
12/06/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 23     WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   WNJ G18 E Bees 1 46 
13/06/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 36     WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G14 E Bees 1 26 
13/06/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 16     WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1 12 
14/06/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 12     WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1 29 
14/06/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 9     WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1 24 
15/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 42     FNJ B12 Falcons 1   def.   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1 28 
15/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 45     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   FNJ B14 Waverley 1 41 
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 3     GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1   def. by   GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas G1 18 
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 11     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3 17 
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 48     GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1 13 
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 15     GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1 30 
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2) 27     GEBC B12 E Bees 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 4 29 
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A) 14     GEBC G12 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2 25 
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B) 47     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 1 30 
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 58     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1 25 
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 27     GEBC G14 Eastside Warriors 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 1 29 
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 32     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 2 52 
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 10     GEBC B16 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1
18/06/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 22     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   WNJ X08 East Burwood Rams 1
18/06/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 33     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 1 30 
18/06/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 14     WNJ G10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2 11 
19/06/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 23     WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Waverley 1 29 
19/06/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 19     WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1 15 
20/06/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 65     WNJ G14 St Benedicts 1   def.   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 52 
20/06/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 20     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 4 22 
21/06/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 21     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1 27 
21/06/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 26     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2 16 
22/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 51     FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   FNJ B12 Wantirna South Devils 1 41 
22/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 40     FNJ B14 Stingers 1   def.   FNJ B14 Waverley 1 16 
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 19     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 16     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3 10 
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 27     GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 1 17 
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 35     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 1 51 
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A) 28     GEBC G12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G12 E Bees 2 17 
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 34     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1 23 
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 49     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 50 
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 39     GEBC G14 Eastside Warriors 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 2 15 
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 30     GEBC G14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1 27 
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 10     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 2 12 
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 46     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1 51 
23/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 66     GEBC B16 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2 39 
23/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A) 34     GEBC B18 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1 28 
23/06/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A) 46     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1 55 
23/06/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 23) 37     GEBC B23 Balwyn Redbacks 1   def.   GEBC B23 Waverley 1 29 
23/06/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B) 60     GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 2   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 2 28 
23/06/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 23) 49     GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 1 49 
25/06/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) WNJ X08 East Burwood Rams 1   def. by   WNJ X08 Whitehorse Mustangs 1
25/06/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 19     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1 35 
25/06/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 2     WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 3 26 
26/06/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 20     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2 28 
26/06/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 26     WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1 33 
27/06/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 33     WNJ G14 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G14 St Benedicts 1 62 
27/06/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 19     WNJ G14 E Bees 3   def.   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1 18 
28/06/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 10     WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1
28/06/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 26     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 2 20 
29/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 20     FNJ B12 Wantirna South Devils 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Falcons 1 47 
29/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 26     FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 1   def. by   FNJ B14 E Bees 1 45 
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC X08 E Bees 3
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 26     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 34     GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1 51 
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2) 21     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 5 70 
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 43     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1 30 
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 52     GEBC B12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B12 Tornadoes 1 23 
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 29     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 34 
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A) 38     GEBC G12 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G12 E Bees 2 20 
30/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 26     GEBC G14 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 1 33 
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 40     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 43 
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 59     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1 47 
30/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 56     GEBC B16 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 1 37 
30/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 44     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1 91 
30/06/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A) 10     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1
30/06/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A) 52     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1 30 
30/06/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A) 26     GEBC B18 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1 50 
30/06/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 23) 54     GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC B23 Huntingtower Heat 1 39 
14/07/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 22     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3 21 
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 30     GEBC X10 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 2 27 
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 65     GEBC B12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B12 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 30 
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 24     GEBC B12 Tornadoes 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1 39 
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A) 19     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G12 E Bees 2 32 
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 39     GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 1 23 
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 28     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1 39 
14/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 38     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 1 48 
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 22     GEBC B14 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3 29 
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 44     GEBC B16 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1 47 
14/07/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 47     GEBC B16 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1 41 
14/07/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A) 53     GEBC B18 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1 39 
14/07/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B) 24     GEBC B18 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B18 E Bees 2 29 
14/07/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 23) 32     GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC B23 Balwyn Redbacks 1 47 
14/07/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B) 54     GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 2   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2 33 
14/07/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A) GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1 10 
16/07/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) WNJ X08 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   def. by   WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 2 28 
16/07/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 33     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 1 32 
16/07/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10B) 38     WNJ B10 Waverley 1   def.   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1 24 
17/07/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 11     WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1   vs   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1 11 
17/07/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 19     WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1 46 
18/07/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 56     WNJ G14 St Benedicts 1   def.   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1 18 
18/07/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 27     WNJ G14 E Bees 3   def.   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 4 21 
19/07/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 19     WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1 25 
19/07/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 28     WNJ G12 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2
20/07/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 30     FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Falcons 1 53 
20/07/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 31     FNJ B14 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 42 
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 9     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 1 43 
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures G1   def.   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 19     GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 1 30 
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2) 36     GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 3 34 
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 29     GEBC B12 Tornadoes 1   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 2 40 
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A) 29     GEBC G12 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 1 22 
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2) 39     GEBC B12 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 2 12 
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 24     GEBC G14 Eastside Warriors 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 47 
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 44     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1 53 
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A2) 58     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1 34 
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 55     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC B16 East Burwood Rams 1 63 
23/07/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 2     WNJ X08 East Burwood Rams 1   def. by   WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 2 32 
23/07/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10B) 20     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2 21 
23/07/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10B) 8     WNJ B10 Waverley 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Waverley 1 47 
24/07/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 17     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1 30 
24/07/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 37     WNJ G18 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1 41 
25/07/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 42     WNJ G14 E Bees 2   def.   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 21 
25/07/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 31     WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 4 22 
26/07/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 7     WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1 27 
26/07/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 12     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1 23 
27/07/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 36     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Falcons 1 53 
27/07/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 29     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Stingers 1 41 
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 7     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1 12 
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 20     GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 3   def.   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 5
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 43     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 1 29 
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 39     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1 33 
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 35     GEBC B12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 1 26 
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 23     GEBC B12 Tornadoes 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1 57 
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A) 34     GEBC G12 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC G12 E Bees 1 39 
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 26     GEBC G14 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1 14 
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 44     GEBC G14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G14 Eastside Warriors 1 15 
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 38     GEBC B14 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1 52 
30/07/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 2     WNJ X08 East Burwood Rams 1   def. by   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2 25 
30/07/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 38     WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2 27 
30/07/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 7     WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   WNJ G10 Heathmont Hornets 1 18 
31/07/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 23     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2 24 
31/07/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 44     WNJ G18 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1 25 
01/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 36     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1 34 
01/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 6     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 3 37 
02/08/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 11     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1 22 
02/08/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 14     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2 26 
03/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 46     FNJ B12 Falcons 1   def.   FNJ B12 Wantirna South Devils 1 22 
03/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 34     FNJ B14 Waverley 1   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 1 26 
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16A ) 37     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 1 28 
03/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 31     FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 1 47 
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 9     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3 15 
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 7     GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas G1   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 2 18 
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 34     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1 26 
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 57     GEBC B12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1 22 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2) 25     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 5 28 
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A) 18     GEBC G12 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2 13 
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 59     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2 19 
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 50     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1 44 
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 26     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 1 48 
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 40     GEBC B14 Blackburn 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 2 37 
06/08/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 4     WNJ X08 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   def. by   WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1 18 
06/08/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 33     WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1 40 
06/08/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 16     WNJ G10 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 2
07/08/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 28     WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1 18 
07/08/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 53     WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1 23 
08/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 19     WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G14 St Benedicts 1 54 
08/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 17     WNJ G14 E Bees 3   def.   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1 15 
09/08/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 25     WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1 10 
09/08/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 10     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3 41 
10/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 37     FNJ B12 Falcons 1   def.   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 1 27 
10/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 55     FNJ B14 Stingers 1   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 1 37 
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 1 20 
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3 20 
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 30     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 2 40 
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2) 29     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 2 22 
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 31     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1 49 
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A) 24     GEBC G12 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G12 E Bees 2 31 
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 53     GEBC B14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1 35 
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 29     GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1 24 
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 36     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 33 
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 43     GEBC B14 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1 32 
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 46     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1 54 
13/08/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 10     WNJ X08 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   def. by   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3 26 
13/08/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 45     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1 29 
13/08/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 24     WNJ G10 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 3
14/08/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 18     WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1 18 
14/08/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 43     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1 23 
15/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 37     WNJ G14 St Benedicts 1   def.   WNJ G14 E Bees 1 31 
15/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 22     WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 4 14 
16/08/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A)   WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1   vs   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1  
16/08/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ G12 E Bees 1  
17/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 Falcons 1   vs   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1  
17/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A)   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2)   GEBC B12 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A)   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A)   GEBC G14 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 9   vs   GEBC B16 E Bees 1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7   vs   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3  
18/08/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A)   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC B18 Waverley 1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2)   GEBC G16/18 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 23)   GEBC B23 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B23 Balwyn Redbacks 1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A)   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 23)   GEBC B23 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC B23 Waverley Raiders 1  
20/08/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ X08 Whitehorse Mustangs 1  
20/08/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A)   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1  
20/08/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 1  
21/08/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2  
21/08/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1  
22/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1  
22/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C)   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 4  
23/08/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A)   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1  
23/08/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1  
24/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 Wantirna South Devils 1   vs   FNJ B12 Falcons 1  
24/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A)   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 1   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures G1   vs   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A)   GEBC X10 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2)   GEBC B12 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A)   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC G12 E Bees 2  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2)   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC B12 Tornadoes 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A)   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC G14 Eastside Warriors 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A2)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A)   GEBC B16 East Burwood Rams 1   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A)   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A)   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1   vs   GEBC B18 Waverley 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 23)   GEBC B23 Waverley Raiders 1   vs   GEBC B23 Balwyn Redbacks 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B)   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2  
27/08/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3  
27/08/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A)   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2  
27/08/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 2  
28/08/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Waverley 1   vs   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1  
28/08/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 1  
29/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G14 E Bees 2  
29/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C)   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G14 E Bees 3  
30/08/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A)   WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1  
30/08/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2  
31/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   FNJ B12 Falcons 1  
31/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A)   FNJ B14 E Bees 1   vs   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 5   vs   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A)   GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2)   GEBC B12 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2)   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A)   GEBC G12 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A)   GEBC G14 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A)   GEBC G14 Eastside Warriors 1   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A)   GEBC B14 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A)   GEBC B16 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A)   GEBC G18 South Camberwell Basketball Club 1   vs   GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 23)   GEBC B23 Balwyn Redbacks 1   vs   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 3  
01/09/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A)   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1   vs   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 23)   GEBC B23 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A)   GEBC B18 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1  
03/09/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1  
03/09/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A)   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 1  
03/09/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10B)   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   WNJ B10 Waverley 1  
04/09/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Waverley 1   vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2  
04/09/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 1  
05/09/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C)   WNJ G14 E Bees 3   vs   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 4  
05/09/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G14 E Bees 1  
06/09/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A)   WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1   vs   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1  
06/09/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G12 E Bees 1  
07/09/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   FNJ B12 Falcons 1  
07/09/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A)   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 1   vs   FNJ B14 Stingers 1  
08/09/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1  
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3   vs   GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures G1  
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1  
10/09/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 1  
10/09/18 (Mon)
(Elimination Final 1)
17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
10/09/18 (Mon)
(Elimination Final 2)
18:00 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
11/09/18 (Tue)
(Elimination Final 1)
17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
11/09/18 (Tue)
(Elimination Final 1)
18:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
12/09/18 (Wed)
(Elimination Final 1)
17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
12/09/18 (Wed) 18:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/09/18 (Thu)
(Elimination Final 1)
17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/09/18 (Thu)
(Elimination Final 2)
18:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/09/18 (Fri)
(Elimination Final 1)
17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/09/18 (Fri)
(Elimination Final 1)
18:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/09/18 (Fri)
(Elimination Final 1)
19:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16A )   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/09/18 (Fri)
(Elimination Final 1)
20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/09/18 (Fri)
(Elimination Final 1)
21:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/09/18 (Mon)
(Grand Final)
17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/09/18 (Mon)
(Grand Final)
18:00 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
18/09/18 (Tue)
(Grand Final)
18:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
19/09/18 (Wed)
(Grand Final)
18:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
20/09/18 (Thu)
(Grand Final)
18:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
21/09/18 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
21/09/18 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
18:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
21/09/18 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
19:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
21/09/18 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form