Ringwood 2

Venue Address
Canterbury Road

Ringwood
Map Reference
E1 63
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 32     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) 63     GEBC B12 E Bees 5   def.   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 5
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 8     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 22     GEBC B14 Waverley 11   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 7 38 
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10A) 14     GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1 24 
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A) 10     GEBC G12 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 1-Delete 1/5/18
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 13     GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1 31 
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 26     GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2 10 
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 30     GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8 13 
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 25     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6 27 
21/04/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 22     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6 57 
21/04/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 19     GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 4 23 
21/04/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 19     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 2 45 
21/04/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 27     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 7 29 
21/04/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C2) 11     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5 44 
21/04/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D) 31     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 5   def. by   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2 43 
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 47     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 5   def.   GEBC X08 E Bees 3
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) 33     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 4
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8 37 
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 8   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8  
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 18     GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A) 10     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2 22 
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 10     GEBC G14 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1 24 
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 53     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3 13 
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 31     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4 19 
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 38     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 30 
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2 17 
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 E Bees 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 2 12 
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) 17     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8 34 
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) 17     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 4
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 29     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7 11 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 2     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2 28 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A) 24     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G12 E Bees 1 29 
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 4     GEBC G14 spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1 83 
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 38     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3 42 
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 26     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5 28 
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A2) 35     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2 32 
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 28     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2 10 
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC X08 E Bees 1 34 
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) 11     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5 33 
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 12     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 8   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5 11 
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2) 26     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 4 42 
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 32     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3 44 
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 2     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 4 37 
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 20     GEBC G14 spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2 23 
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B) 27     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3 16 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 31     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4 35 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C) 37     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5 33 
12/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A2) 47     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 2 46 
12/05/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 44     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 2 29 
12/05/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2) 33     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 9 44 
12/05/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 27     GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3 18 
12/05/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C2) 64     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4 11 
12/05/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C2) 46     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC B18 St Benedicts 1
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2 35 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C) 9     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 8 17 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 29     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 3
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B) 26     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2 24 
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10B/B2) 16     GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 28     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4 30 
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 33     GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 11     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1 47 
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 26     GEBC G14 Eastside Warriors 1   def. by   GEBC G14 E Bees 1 27 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C) 51     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3 40 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2) 25     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1 37 
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3 18 
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 5 22 
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 18     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4 21 
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 35     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5 36 
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 30     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 6 17 
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 29     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 4
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 2     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley 2 64 
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 11     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1 26 
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 18     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2 23 
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 20     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 6 31 
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2) 23     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3 34 
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 9     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2 14 
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 22     GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 1 42 
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 16     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 4 25 
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) 26     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3 11 
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 39     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 9   def.   GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1 13 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 6     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1 40 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 16     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 34     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 5 24 
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 25     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 3 21 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 32     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A2) 42     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 2 38 
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 27     GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) 23     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8 26 
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 17     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2) 27     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 5 38 
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10B/B2) 20     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2 12 
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 40     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2 35 
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 15     GEBC G14 spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3 10 
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 28     GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 6 15 
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 27     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6 27 
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 42     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3 31 
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC X08 E Bees 2 17 
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures G1 16 
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 21     GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2 19 
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 16     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3 18 
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 3  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 2  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2)   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2)   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2  
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC G14 Ringwood Celtics 1  
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 2  
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A2)   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1  
23/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4  
23/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 4   vs   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2  
23/06/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A2)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1  
23/06/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C2)   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2   vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Kings 1  
23/06/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C)   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 1   vs   GEBC B18 Waverley 3  
23/06/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D)   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form