FFV comp 2015

Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Greenvale United SC, 27 Barrymore Road , Greenvale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Greenvale United SC   vs   RMIT FC  
01/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North)   Greenvale United SC   vs   RMIT FC  
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Mill Park SC  
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Mill Park SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Fawkner SC Red  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   FC Strathmore  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   FC Birrarung Blue  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Moreland City SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 16A)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Preston Lions FC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 16C)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:45 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Copy Women's State League 4 North)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Broadmeadows Stars SC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Hume United FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Greenvale United SC Red   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Red  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Bundoora United FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 13C)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Hume United FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 14C)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   FC Birrarung Blue  
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 14D)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   North City Wolves FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:30 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:15 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 5 North-West)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Sunbury United FC  
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Northern Falcons SC  
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Northern Falcons SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Bundoora United FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Fawkner SC Red  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Coonans Hill SC Blue  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 13C)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth  
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 16A)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Bundoora United FC Blue  
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 16C)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Meadow Park SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:45 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Copy Women's State League 4 North)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Marcellin Old Collegians SC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Marcellin Old Collegians SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Greenvale United SC Red   vs   Preston Lions FC Red  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Essendon Royals SC WHITE  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   FC Birrarung Gold  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   FC Birrarung Blue  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 14C)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Northern Falcons SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 14D)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:30 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 5 North-West)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Westvale SC Blue  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Meadow Park SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Northern Falcons SC Blue  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 13C)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC Green  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Greenvale United SC Green  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Pascoe Vale FC Navy  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 14C)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 16C)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:45 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth  
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Copy Women's State League 4 North)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC  
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Darebin United SC  
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Darebin United SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Greenvale United SC Red   vs   Northern Falcons FC Blue  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Preston Lions FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Newmarket Phoenix FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Essendon Royals SC WHITE  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Mill Park SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 14D)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Mill Park SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 16A)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 5 North-West)   Greenvale United SC   vs   La Trobe University SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Fawkner SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Moreland Eagles FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Preston Lions FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 13C)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Northern Falcons SC Green  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Hume United FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Essendon Royals SC WHITE  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 14C)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Meadow Park SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 16C)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Epping City SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Copy Women's State League 4 North)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Darebin United SC  
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Greenvale United SC   vs   North City Wolves FC  
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North)   Greenvale United SC   vs   North City Wolves FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Greenvale United SC Red   vs   FC Strathmore  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Fawkner SC Blue  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Hume City FC Gold  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Craigieburn City FC Yellow  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 14D)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Alphington FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC Blue  
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 5 North-West)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Cairnlea FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Pascoe Vale FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 13C)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Meadow Park SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   FC Birrarung Blue  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 14C)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 16A)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Fawkner SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 16C)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Campbellfield Lions Soccer Club  
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Copy Women's State League 4 North)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Lalor United FC  
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Lalor United FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Greenvale United SC Red   vs   Coonans Hill SC Blue  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   FC Birrarung  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Essendon Royals SC Red  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 13C)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Pascoe Vale SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 14C)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Fawkner SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 14D)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   FC Birrarung Gold  
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Greenvale United SC   vs   FC Birrarung  
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 5 North-West)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Old Xaverians SC - Thirds  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Oak Park SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Essendon Royals SC RED  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:30 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 16C)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Greenvale United SC   vs   West Preston SC  
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North)   Greenvale United SC   vs   West Preston SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Greenvale United SC Red   vs   Northern Falcons FC Red  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC Blue  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   FC Strathmore  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Essendon Royals SC WHITE  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Essendon Royals SC RED  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 14C)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC Blue  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 14D)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   North City Wolves FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:30 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 16A)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 5 North-West)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Hume United FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Copy Women's State League 4 North)   Greenvale United SC   vs   La Trobe University SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Bundoora United FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Brunswick City SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Darebin United SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 13C)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Mill Park SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Hume City FC Gold  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Pascoe Vale FC Blue  
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 16C)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Greenvale United SC Red   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Coburg City FC Blue  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Banyule City SC Blue  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Greenvale United SC Blue  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Meadow Park SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 14D)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:30 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Brunswick City SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 16A)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Northern Falcons SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 5 North-West)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Darebin United SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Northern Falcons SC Red  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Ivanhoe City SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 13C)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Pascoe Vale SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Hume City FC Gold  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 14C)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 16A)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Preston Lions FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 16C)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Greenvale United SC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Copy Women's State League 4 North)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Boroondara-Carey Eagles  
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Boroondara - Carey Eagles  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Hume United FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Greenvale United SC Red   vs   Coonans Hill SC Red  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Coburg City FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Epping City SC Blue  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 14D)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:30 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 5 North-West)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Gisborne SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Fawkner SC Red  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Yarra Jets FC Red  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Essendon Royals SC RED  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 13C)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Newmarket Phoenix FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Essendon Royals SC WHITE  
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 14C)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Coonans Hill SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 16A)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Bundoora United FC Blue  
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 16C)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Meadow Park SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:45 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)  
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Copy Women's State League 4 North)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North)   Greenvale United SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Greenvale United SC Red   vs   Nillumbik Junior SC Blue  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Essendon Royals SC WHITE  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   FC Strathmore  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC Blue  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   FC Strathmore  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 14D)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Alphington FC