FFV comp 2015

Grange Reserve - Pitch 1 [Hoppers Crossing]

Venue Address:
Hoppers Crossing SC, 260 - 280 Hogans Road, Hoppers Crossing
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
24/03/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Sydenham Park SC
24/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Sydenham Park SC
11/04/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Team App Cup 2018) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Bayside United
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Geelong SC
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Geelong SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 8     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Truganina Hornets SC Blue
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 8     Hoppers Crossing SC Red   def.   Sunbury United FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 6     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Yarraville FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Yarraville FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC Gold   def. by   Spring Hills FC Blue
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Darebin United SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) 8     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Yarra Jets FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC Red   def.   Cairnlea FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Moreland Zebras FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 5     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Altona City SC
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Altona City SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Williamstown SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC Gold   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC Red
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 6     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   FC Clifton Hill
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   FC Clifton Hill
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 12     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Western Eagles SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 8     Hoppers Crossing SC Red   def.   Williamstown SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Spring Hills FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Ballarat Eureka Strikers
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Essendon United FC Infatiles
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 13     Hoppers Crossing SC Red   def.   Balmoral FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 9     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Greenvale United SC
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Keilor Park SC
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Keilor Park SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   West Point SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 4     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   North Sunshine Eagles SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 4     Hoppers Crossing SC Red   def.   Altona City SC Maroon
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   La Trobe University SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 9     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Altona City SC 14C Yellow
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Tarneit United SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 4     Hoppers Crossing SC Red   def.   Point Cook SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Preston Lions FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Preston Lions FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC Red
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) 7     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Melbourne University Soccer Club
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Western Suburbs SC
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Western Suburbs SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC Red   def.   Altona City SC Yellow
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 11     Hoppers Crossing SC Red   def.   Western Eagles SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Lara United FC
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Altona North SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow)   Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Point Cook SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 4     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Essendon United FC Orange
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 13     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Keilor Wolves SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) Hoppers Crossing SC Gold   def. by   Point Cook SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 8     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Altona North SC
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Banyule City SC
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Banyule City SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC Red   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC Gold
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 7     Hoppers Crossing SC Red   def.   Keilor Park SC Eagles
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Point Cook SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Spring Hills FC Blue
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC Red   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Westvale SC Blue
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Spring Hills FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) 5     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Fitzroy City SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon) Hoppers Crossing SC Red   def. by   Altona City SC Maroon
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 6     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Cairnlea FC Red
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC Gold   def.   Keilor Park SC Hawks
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 4     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Darebin United SC
17/08/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Williamstown SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18) 5     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Greenvale United SC
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   North Sunshine Eagles SC
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   North Sunshine Eagles SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Spring Hills FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 7     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Melton Phoenix FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 7     Hoppers Crossing SC Red   def.   Cairnlea FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Maribyrnong Swifts Silvers
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Satellite City United SC Blue
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC Red   vs   Melton Phoenix FC
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Round Robin: Group 1)
09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys Finals) 2     Tarneit United SC   def.   Banyule City SC Blue
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Round Robin: Group 3)
10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys Finals) 2     Roxburgh Park United SC   def.   Bayside Argonauts FC
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Round Robin: Group 1)
12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys Finals) 2     East Kew FC Red   def.   Tarneit United SC
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Round Robin: Group 3)
13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys Finals) 2     Boroondara Eagles FC (GM)   def. by   Roxburgh Park United SC
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Round Robin: Group 1)
15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys Finals) Banyule City SC Blue   def. by   East Kew FC Red
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Men's State League 5 Elimination Final: North Winner v West )
12:30 (Men's State League Finals) 2     Heidelberg Eagles SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Men's State League 3 Final: NW Winner vs. SE Winner)
15:00 (Men's State League Finals) 3     Epping City SC   def.   Boroondara - Carey Eagles
22/09/18 (Sat)
(MSL4/3 Playoff: Winner MSL4NvW Playoff vs. MSL3NW 10th)
12:30 (Men's State League Playoffs) 1     Essendon United FC   def. by   Craigieburn City FC
22/09/18 (Sat)
(Men's State League 4 Grand Final)
15:00 (Men's State League Finals) 1     Lalor United Senior FC   def. by   Monash University SC