FFV-Metropolitan

Sweeny Reserve - Pitch 3

Venue Address:
Berwick City SC, Dempster Way, Berwick
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Berwick City Sharks   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   Berwick City Tigers   vs   Beaumaris Hawks  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Berwick City Lions   vs   Mornington SC  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Berwick City Tigers   vs   Sandringham Devils  
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) 4     Berwick City Bears   def.   Mount Eliza U12 Orange
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Berwick City Firebirds   vs   Brighton Snowcubs  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Green) 2     Berwick City Firebirds   def.   Sandringham Hurricanes
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 12     Berwick City SC   def.   Brighton Storm
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 1     Berwick City Phoenix   def. by   Chelsea FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 5     Berwick City SC   def.   Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Berwick City Bears   vs   Berwick City Sharks  
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow)   Berwick City Eagles   vs   Mount Eliza U8 Green  
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Berwick City Lions   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Cobras  
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Berwick City Bears   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Berwick City Wolves   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Berwick City Sharks   vs   Casey Comets FC Jay  
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Berwick City Eagles   vs   Casey Comets FC Christophe  
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) Berwick City Wolves   def. by   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Rattlesnakes
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A) 4     Berwick City Firebirds   def.   Ringwood City FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) Berwick City Tigers   def. by   Berwick City Scorpions
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 2     Berwick City SC   def.   Glen Eira (Stingrays)
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 3     Berwick City SC   vs   Glen Eira (Condors)
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Berwick City Sharks   vs   Brighton Red Roadrunners  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   Berwick City Tigers   vs   Casey Comets FC Leo  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Berwick City Lions   vs   Aspendale Leopards  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) Berwick City Tigers   def. by   Berwick City Sharks
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) 2     Berwick City Bears   vs   Mt Martha U12 Captains
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Berwick City Tigers   vs   Sandringham Hornets  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Green) Berwick City Firebirds   def. by   Beaumaris Sapphires
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) 1     Berwick City Scorpions   def. by   Chelsea Phoenix
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 2     Berwick City SC   def. by   Frankston Pines FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 3     Berwick City SC   def. by   Casey Comets FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 2     Berwick City   def.   Mornington SC Orange
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 8     Berwick City SC   def.   Glen Eira (Gunners)
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 3     Berwick City SC   def. by   Glen Eira (Eagles)
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Berwick City Bears   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow)   Berwick City Eagles   vs   Officer City U8-J1  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Berwick City Lions   vs   Langwarrin SC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Berwick City Bears   vs   Sandringham Hornets  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Berwick City Wolves   vs   FC Noble Hurricanes  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Berwick City Eagles   vs   Rosebud Heart SC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Berwick City Sharks   vs   Langwarrin SC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) 3     Berwick City Wolves   def.   Rosebud Heart SC
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) Berwick City Sharks   def. by   Berwick City Bears
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos) 1     Berwick City Lions   vs   Sandringham SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A) 4     Berwick City Firebirds   def.   Langwarrin SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) 1     Berwick City Scorpions   def.   Glen Eira (Knights)
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 1     Berwick City SC   def. by   Mornington SC Orange
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B) 1     Berwick City Firebirds   def. by   Aspendale SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Berwick City Lions   vs   Mount Eliza U10 Red  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Berwick City Sharks   vs   Hampton Platypus  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   Berwick City Tigers   vs   Hampton Hotspurs  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Berwick City Bears   vs   Seaford United SC U9 TIGERS  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Berwick City Tigers   vs   Aspendale Sharks  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Berwick City Sharks   vs   Mount Eliza U9 Gold  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) 5     Berwick City Tigers   def.   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC A
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) 2     Berwick City Scorpions   vs   Hampton JSC Hurricanes
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 8     Berwick City SC   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 5     Berwick City SC   def.   Mornington SC Orange
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 2     Berwick City SC   vs   Casey Comets FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 3     Berwick City SC   def.   Doveton SC
24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 5     Berwick City SC   def.   Casey Comets Women Reserves
24/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 1     Berwick City SC   def. by   Casey Comets FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Berwick City Bears   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow)   Berwick City Eagles   vs   Mount Eliza U8 Yellow  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Berwick City Lions   vs   Casey Comets FC Bizza  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Berwick City Eagles   vs   Berwick City Sharks  
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos) Berwick City Lions   def. by   Glen Eira (Highlanders)
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) 1     Berwick City Tigers   vs   Glen Eira (Knights)
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 3     Berwick City SC   def.   Casey Kings FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 3     Berwick City SC   def. by   Caulfield United Cobras SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Berwick City Bears   vs   Chelsea FC Storm  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Berwick City Wolves   vs   Dandenong Thunder SC  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Berwick City Bears   vs   Hampton Snakes  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Berwick City Eagles   vs   Mount Eliza U9 Gold  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) 7     Berwick City Wolves   def.   Skye United FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     Berwick City Bears   vs   Berwick City Tigers
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) Berwick City Scorpions   def. by   Berwick City Tigers
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) Berwick City   def. by   Doveton Ninjas
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) 1     Berwick City SC   def. by   Casey Comets FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 4     Berwick City SC   def.   Chelsea FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 6     Berwick City SC   def.   Glen Waverley Renegades
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Berwick City Sharks   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   Berwick City Tigers   vs   Chelsea FC Arrows  
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Berwick City Lions   vs   Aspendale Spitfires  
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow)   Berwick City Eagles   vs   Rosebud Heart SC  
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Berwick City Tigers   vs   Sandringham Devils  
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Berwick City Wolves   vs   Casey Comets FC Hiem  
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Berwick City Lions   vs   Dandenong Thunder SC  
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow)   Berwick City Wolves   vs   Warragul United SC  
08/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos) Berwick City Lions   def. by   Glen Eira (Vipers)
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Berwick City Firebirds   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Berwick City Bears   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Berwick City Bears   vs   Aspendale Sharks  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Berwick City Eagles   vs   Mount Eliza U9 Green  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Berwick City Sharks   vs   Mount Eliza U9 Blue  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (All Abilities League Joeys)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Berwick Emus  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) 5     Berwick City Bears   def.   Skye United FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:35 (All Abilities League Joeys)     Ringwood City FC   vs   Collingwood City Eagles  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos) 4     Berwick City Lions   def.   Casey Comets FC Marc
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:10 (All Abilities League Joeys)   Berwick Emus   vs   Collingwood City Eagles  
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Berwick City Sharks   vs   Brighton Jaguars  
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Berwick City Tigers   vs   East Bentleigh U11 Scorpions  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 2     Berwick City SC   def.   Mt Martha U14 Mariners
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 4     Berwick City SC   vs   Bunyip District SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 5     Berwick City SC   def.   Heatherton United SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 4     Berwick City SC   def.   Gippsland Football Club
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 9     Berwick City SC   def.   Hampton JSC 19/20
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Berwick City Bears   vs   Hampton Platypus  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow)   Berwick City Eagles   vs   FC Noble Hurricanes  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Berwick City Lions   vs   Chelsea FC Thunder  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Berwick City Bears   vs   Berwick City Tigers  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Berwick City Wolves   vs   Lyndale United Football Club  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Berwick City Firebirds   vs   Glen Eira (Lydias)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) 1     Berwick City Scorpions   def. by   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 1     Berwick City Bears   vs   Mornington SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 2     Berwick City SC   def. by   East Bentleigh U14 Lightning
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 2     Berwick City SC   def. by   Rosebud SC White
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 1     Berwick City SC   def. by   Brighton United
28/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 1     Berwick City SC   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC
28/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 2     Berwick City SC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Berwick City Tigers   vs   Sandringham Leopards  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Berwick City Sharks   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Berwick City Eagles   vs   Mt Martha U9 Pirates  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue)   Berwick City Eagles   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Piranhas  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Berwick City Lions   vs   Brighton Pumas  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Berwick City Sharks   vs   Berwick City Bears  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) 6     Berwick City Wolves   def.   Mount Eliza U12 Gold
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos) 1     Berwick City Lions   def. by   Brighton Raiders
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Green) 7     Berwick City Firebirds   def.   Sandringham Hurricanes
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 2     Berwick City   def.   Beaumaris SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 1     Berwick City SC   def. by   East Bentleigh U14 Strikers
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) 6     Berwick City Tigers   def.   Hampton JSC Hurricanes
12/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 2     Berwick City SC   vs   Skye United FC
12/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 4     Berwick City SC   def. by   Skye United FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow)   Berwick City Eagles   vs   Mount Eliza U8 Blue  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Berwick City Lions   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Berwick City Bears   vs   Brighton Lucky Lions  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Berwick City Bears   vs   Sandringham Devils  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue)   Berwick City Eagles   vs   Westernport SC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Berwick City Wolves   vs   Casey Comets FC Tommy  
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow)   Berwick City Bears   vs   Berwick City Eagles  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Berwick City Firebirds   vs   Aspendale SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) 2     Berwick City Tigers   def.   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 2     Berwick City   def.   Clarinda United FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 2     Berwick City SC   def. by   Endeavour United SC
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Berwick City Sharks   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Berwick City Tigers   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Berwick City Wolves   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   Berwick City Tigers   vs   Mt Martha U8 Captains  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Berwick City Sharks   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Berwick City Eagles   vs   Mornington SC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue)   Berwick City Tigers   vs   Chelsea FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B)   Berwick City Scorpions   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC Red  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D)   Berwick City SC   vs   Pakenham United FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Berwick City Phoenix   vs   Seaford United SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C)   Berwick City SC   vs   South Springvale  
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A)   Berwick City SC   vs   Clarinda United FC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Berwick City Bears   vs   Elwood City SC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow)   Berwick City Eagles   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Berwick City Lions   vs   Mt Martha U9 Captains  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow)   Berwick City Bears   vs   Narre Warren City FC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Berwick City Eagles   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Berwick City Sharks   vs   Casey Comets FC Christophe  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Berwick City Lions   vs   Mt Martha U11 Captains  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B)   Berwick City Tigers   vs   Berwick City Scorpions  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C)   Berwick City Bears   vs   Seaford United SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A)   Berwick City   vs   Glen Eira (Comets)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B)   Berwick City SC   vs   Glen Eira (Panthers)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D)   Berwick City SC   vs   Mount Eliza Yellow  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Berwick City Sharks   vs   Chelsea FC Storm  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   Berwick City Tigers   vs   Brighton Blue Bats  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Berwick City Tigers   vs   Seaford United SC U9 TIGERS  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Berwick City Bears   vs   Sandringham Leopards  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Berwick City Sharks   vs   Beaumaris Turtles  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Berwick City Tigers   vs   Sandringham Thunder  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Berwick City Firebirds   vs   Dandenong Thunder SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B)   Berwick City Tigers   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC Red  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A)   Berwick City Firebirds   vs   Casey Comets FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A)   Berwick City SC   vs   Gippsland Football Club  
04/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A)   Berwick City SC   vs   Brighton Bruisers  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Berwick City Sharks   vs   Brighton Lucky Lions  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   Berwick City Tigers   vs   East Bentleigh U8 Strikers  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Berwick City Lions   vs   Mornington SC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow)   Berwick City Eagles   vs   Mt Martha U8 Destroyers  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Berwick City Tigers   vs   Beaumaris Hyenas  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Berwick City Wolves   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow)   Berwick City Wolves   vs   Berwick City Eagles  
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Berwick City Eagles   vs   Chelsea FC Thunder  
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Berwick City Sharks   vs   Rosebud Heart SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D)   Berwick City Wolves   vs   Sandringham Wolves  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C)   Berwick City Bears   vs   Doveton SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B)   Berwick City Scorpions   vs   Chelsea Phoenix  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B)   Berwick City SC   vs   Chelsea Warlocks  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Berwick City Phoenix   vs   Aspendale SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B)   Berwick City Firebirds   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Berwick City Bears   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Berwick City Bears   vs   Brighton Red Roadrunners  
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Berwick City Lions   vs   Mount Eliza U11 Green  
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Berwick City Tigers   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC A  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Green)   Berwick City Firebirds   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D)   Berwick City SC   vs   James Cook FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C)   Berwick City SC   vs   Frankston Pines FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A)   Berwick City SC   vs   Beaumaris SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A)   Berwick City SC   vs   Glen Eira (Intensity)  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Berwick City Sharks   vs   Elwood City SC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow)   Berwick City Eagles   vs   Skye United FC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   Berwick City Tigers   vs   Glen Eira (Tornados)  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Berwick City Tigers   vs   Sandringham Hornets  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Berwick City Wolves   vs   FC Noble Hurricanes  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Berwick City Eagles   vs   Langwarrin SC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow)   Berwick City Bears   vs   Warragul United SC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Berwick City Lions   vs   Aspendale Spitfires  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C)   Berwick City Bears   vs   Glen Eira (Stars)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B)   Berwick City Scorpions   vs   Glen Eira (Knights)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B)   Berwick City SC   vs   Doveton SC