FFV comp 2015

Saltwater Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Point Cook FC, Saltwater Promenade, Point Cook
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/03/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Team App Cup 2018) 2     Point Cook SC   def. by   Brunswick City SC
13/04/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West) Point Cook SC   def. by   Hume City FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Point Cook FC Raptors   vs   Williamstown SC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Super Hornets   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Lightning   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 3     Point Cook SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 5     Point Cook SC   def.   Williamstown SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 1     Point Cook SC   def. by   FC Strathmore Old Boys
20/04/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Upfield SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Point Cook FC Tomcats   vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   Point Cook FC Strike Eagles   vs   Fox St Blues FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green)   Point Cook SC Phantoms   vs   Gisborne SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A )   Point Cook FC   vs   South Melbourne Womens FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:40 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D)   Point Cook FC   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B)   Point Cook FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
27/04/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Laverton FC  
27/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 3 West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Super Hornets   vs   Point Cook FC Lightning  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon)   Point Cook SC Harriers   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B)   Point Cook SC   vs   Balmoral FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B)   Point Cook FC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
11/05/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Point Cook SC   vs   La Trobe University SC Old Boys  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Point Cook FC Tomcats   vs   West Point SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Lightning   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   Point Cook FC Strike Eagles   vs   Balmoral FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies)   Point Cook SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D)   Point Cook FC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green  
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   Point Cook SC   vs   Gisborne SC  
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's Metropolitan Masters West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Essendon United FC  
18/05/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 3 West)   Point Cook SC   vs   St Albans Saints SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B)   Point Cook SC   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   Point Cook SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   Point Cook SC   vs   Keilor Park SC Hawks  
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West)   Point Cook SC   vs   North Melbourne Athletic FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club  
25/05/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Point Cook FC Raptors   vs   Wyndham Vale Soccer Club  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Point Cook FC Tomcats   vs   Laverton FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Lightning   vs   West Point SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Super Hornets   vs   Williamstown SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   Point Cook FC Strike Eagles   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon)   Point Cook SC Harriers   vs   West Point SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C)   Point Cook SC   vs   Western Eagles SC  
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 3 West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Maribyrnong Swifts Thunder  
01/06/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's Metropolitan Masters West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Williams Landing Soccer Club  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B)   Point Cook FC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   Point Cook SC   vs   Spring Hills FC Red  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B)   Point Cook SC   vs   Altona City SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Old Melburnians SC U-23  
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Castlemaine Goldfields FC  
08/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Altona City SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Point Cook FC Tomcats   vs   Tarneit United SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Super Hornets   vs   Altona East Phoenix SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Lightning   vs   Melbourne City FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon)   Point Cook SC Harriers   vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B)   Point Cook SC   vs   West Point SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D)   Point Cook FC   vs   Gisborne SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Glenroy Lions FC  
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's Metropolitan Masters West)   Point Cook SC   vs   West Point SC  
15/06/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 4 West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Senior Football Club (Vic)  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Point Cook FC Raptors   vs   Laverton FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   Point Cook FC Strike Eagles   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B)   Point Cook FC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C)   Point Cook SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC  
22/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Castlemaine Goldfields FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Point Cook FC Tomcats   vs   Point Cook FC Raptors  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   Point Cook SC   vs   Essendon United FC Orange  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D)   Point Cook FC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red  
29/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Men's Metropolitan Masters West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Point Cook FC Raptors   vs   Tarneit United SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Super Hornets   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   Point Cook FC Strike Eagles   vs   Cairnlea FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon)   Point Cook SC Harriers   vs   Yarraville FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B)   Point Cook SC   vs   Cairnlea FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C)   Point Cook SC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Gisborne SC  
13/07/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 4 West)   Point Cook FC   vs   West Point SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Point Cook FC Tomcats   vs   Williamstown SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Lightning   vs   Point Cook FC Super Hornets  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   Point Cook FC Strike Eagles   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D)   Point Cook FC   vs   Albion Thunder FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Point Cook SC   vs   La Trobe University SC Eagles  
20/07/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Men's Metropolitan Masters West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   Point Cook FC Strike Eagles   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B)   Point Cook FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B)   Point Cook SC   vs   Keilor Park SC Eagles  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Kyneton District SC  
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Balmoral FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Point Cook FC Raptors   vs   West Point SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Point Cook FC Tomcats   vs   Wyndham Vale Soccer Club  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Lightning   vs   Williamstown SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Super Hornets   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   Point Cook FC Strike Eagles   vs   West Point SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon)   Point Cook SC Harriers   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C)   Point Cook SC   vs   Sunshine Heights Junior SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D)   Point Cook FC   vs   Satellite City United SC Yellow  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Point Cook FC Raptors   vs   Williamstown SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B)   Point Cook SC   vs   Sunbury United FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C)   Point Cook SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 19:30 (Women's State League 4 West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Sunbury United FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 20:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Point Cook FC Tomcats   vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Lightning   vs   Altona East Phoenix SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Super Hornets   vs   West Point SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   Point Cook FC Strike Eagles   vs   Williamstown SC Blue  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon)   Point Cook SC Harriers   vs   Williamstown SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D)   Point Cook FC   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Point Cook FC Raptors   vs   Point Cook FC Tomcats  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B)   Point Cook FC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC 13/14 Girls  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 19:30 (Women's State League 4 West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning  
26/08/18 (Sun) 20:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Point Cook FC Tomcats   vs   West Point SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Super Hornets   vs   Melbourne City FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Lightning   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   Point Cook FC Strike Eagles   vs   West Point SC Victory  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon)   Point Cook SC Harriers   vs   Altona City SC Yellow  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B)   Point Cook SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D)   Point Cook FC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green